Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/10/2008 03:35 PM
            THE 2008 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES - 3/6/2008 to 3/9/2008            
                      Hosted by Long Island Aquatic Club                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.05      26.23   20  
  2 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            26.85      26.67   17  
  3 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ              27.22      26.83   16  
  4 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE              27.31      26.84   15  
  5 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR          27.66      27.38   14  
  6 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR            27.61      27.50   13  
  7 Lydzinski, Megan          14 XCEL-NJ                27.51      27.61   12  
  8 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR                27.74      27.71   11  
B - Final
  9 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 CAT-NJ                 27.87      26.96    9  
 10 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE            27.77      27.56    7  
 11 Lyver, Kellie             16 Badger-MR              27.84      27.57    6  
 12 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR              27.80      27.85    5  
 13 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE              27.79      27.92    4  
 14 Li, Sara                  15 Mei's Typhoons-NE      27.87      27.98    3  
 15 Monu, Ngozi               27 Unattached-MR          27.90      28.15    2  
 16 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR              27.90      28.19    1  
C - Final
 17 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE               28.17      27.35  
 18 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                 27.97      27.55  
 19 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ                 27.97      27.67  
 20 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE              28.12      27.82  
 21 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ                 28.00      27.94  
 22 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR              28.07      28.00  
 23 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR              28.14      28.11  
 -- Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE                28.08         DQ  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE                         27.48  
  2 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ                           27.95  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE                       26.85  
  2 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR                 27.05  
  3 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ                         27.22  
  4 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE                         27.31  
  5 Lydzinski, Megan          14 XCEL-NJ                           27.51  
  6 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR                       27.61  
  7 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR                     27.66  
  8 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR                           27.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE                       27.77  
 10 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE                         27.79  
 11 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR                         27.80  
 12 Lyver, Kellie             16 Badger-MR                         27.84  
 13 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 CAT-NJ                            27.87  
 13 Li, Sara                  15 Mei's Typhoons-NE                 27.87  
 15 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR                         27.90  
 15 Monu, Ngozi               27 Unattached-MR                     27.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                            27.97  
 17 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ                            27.97  
 19 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ                            28.00  
 20 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR                         28.07  
 21 Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE                           28.08  
 22 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE                         28.12  
 23 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR                         28.14  
 24 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE                          28.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ                            28.17  
 26 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   28.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR                           28.25  
 28 Smyth, Molly              15 Msc-CT                            28.28  
 29 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ                            28.31  
 29 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                             28.31  
 31 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ                         28.34  
 31 Pierce, Samantha          14 Oak-CT                            28.34  
 33 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT                     28.35  
 34 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT                         28.36  
 35 Guba, Ali                 17 Badger-MR                         28.41  
 35 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT                         28.41  
 35 Kearney, Michaela         14 SoNoCo-CT                         28.41  
 38 Suchoff, Sarah            17 Darien Piranhas-CT                28.42  
 39 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI                           28.43  
 40 Blais, Marie              22 Lake Champlain-AD                 28.46  
 41 Gaffey, Melanie           16 Csc-MR                            28.47  
 42 O'Brien, Amy              17 North Shore-NE                    28.48  
 43 Cronin, Caitlin           16 Waves-NE                          28.51  
 44 Douglas, Arlene           16 BAC-NJ                            28.52  
 44 Weaver, Christa           13 GMA-NE                            28.52  
 46 Geller, Carolyn           17 Ciy-MR                            28.54  
 47 Lee, Shannon              14 Oak-CT                            28.63  
 47 Watson, Danica            17 Squids-NE                         28.63  
 49 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ                            28.64  
 50 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR                 28.70  
 51 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ                            28.71  
 52 Morr, Mikki               17 Cdog-CT                           28.72  
 52 Foster, Clare             17 Sac-NE                            28.72  
 54 Tyagi, Devina             17 FAST-NI                           28.74  
 54 Vecera, Marina            18 Badger-MR                         28.74  
 56 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR                            28.75  
 57 Lamothe, Emma             15 U A C  Huskies-CT                 28.79  
 58 Cho, Rachel               13 LIAC-MR                           28.80  
 58 Fortin, Shelby            15 Wahoos-CT                         28.80  
 60 Capuano, Hollis           17 Cdog-CT                           28.81  
 60 Covey, Kelly              16 XCEL-NJ                           28.81  
 62 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD                       28.85  
 63 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ                            28.87  
 64 Lewis, Jenny              18 Pack-NI                           28.95  
 65 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ                            28.96  
 66 Bentley, Jen              15 STAR-NI                           28.98  
 67 Van Nispen, AJ            15 BAC-NJ                            28.99  
 68 Zhao, Xiao                17 Peddie-NJ                         29.06  
 69 Cook, Katrina             14 Ccsc-NE                           29.10  
 69 Solernou, Lauren          15 Cdog-CT                           29.10  
 71 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE                            29.11  
 72 Raplee, Kathryn           17 Peddie-NJ                         29.13  
 73 Weaver, Joan              16 IA-MR                             29.15  
 74 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.19  
 75 Gnerre, Dana              17 Wahoos-CT                         29.20  
 75 Coolidge, Caroline        16 Oak-CT                            29.20  
 77 Mangano, Katie            17 Rams-NE                           29.23  
 78 Lima, Leandra             17 Peddie-NJ                         29.26  
 79 Jones, Carly              17 JETS-NI                           29.32  
 80 Stephenson, Frances       23 TTSC-NI                           29.34  
 81 Jacumski, Victoria        15 TTSC-NI                           29.37  
 82 Daly, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR                           29.47  
 83 Timmerman, Lauren         16 Darien Piranhas-CT                29.48  
 84 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        14 BGSC-NE                           29.49  
 85 Dempsey, Sarah            15 Pack-NI                           29.50  
 86 Weston, Betsy             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   29.63  
 86 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      15 SAC-NJ                            29.63  
 88 Dobler, Katie             17 Pack-NI                           29.68  
 89 Winnan, Brynja            15 XCEL-NJ                           29.70  
 90 Taylor, Adelaide          15 Camel Swim Club-CT                29.88  
 91 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR                       30.07  
 92 Groves, Kelley            18 Pack-NI                           30.12  
 93 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   31.28  
 -- Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT                           DFS  
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT                           DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                 58.87      58.25   20  
      28.38   29.87                                                
  2 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR                59.57      58.80   17  
      28.49   30.31                                                
  3 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 CAT-NJ                 59.52      59.21   16  
      28.59   30.62                                                
  4 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE              59.21      59.29   15  
      28.83   30.46                                                
  5 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ              59.61      59.33   14  
      28.89   30.44                                                
  6 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE            59.32      59.59   13  
      28.50   31.09                                                
  7 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE            58.83      59.65   12  
      28.43   31.22                                                
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                 59.90    1:00.79   11  
      29.64   31.15                                                
B - Final
  9 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.69      58.98    9  
      28.66   30.32                                                
 10 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI              1:00.04      59.39    7  
      28.70   30.69                                                
 11 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:00.32      59.55    6  
      28.82   30.73                                                
 12 Friese, Brittany          13 NBS-MR               1:00.62      59.86    5  
      29.21   30.65                                                
 13 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            1:00.69    1:00.11    4  
      29.18   30.93                                                
 14 Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE              1:00.02    1:00.16    3  
      29.13   31.03                                                
 15 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ               1:00.56    1:00.43    2  
      29.12   31.31                                                
 16 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR        1:00.63    1:00.45    1  
      28.90   31.55                                                
C - Final
 17 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                1:01.45      59.92  
      28.85   31.07                                                
 18 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ            1:01.17    1:00.01  
      28.69   31.32                                                
 19 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE            1:00.77    1:00.51  
      29.07   31.44                                                
 20 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI              1:01.09    1:00.56  
      29.16   31.40                                                
 21 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE            1:01.18    1:01.29  
      30.01   31.28                                                
 22 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE             1:01.24    1:01.44  
      29.97   31.47                                                
 23 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR            1:00.93    1:01.92  
      29.42   32.50                                                
 24 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE            1:01.31    1:02.28  
      29.96   32.32                                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                            59.73  
      28.81   30.92                                                
  2 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR                59.82  
      28.67   31.15                                                
  3 Smyth, Molly              15 Msc-CT                         1:01.84  
      29.57   32.27                                                
  4 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ                      1:03.83  
      29.98   33.85                                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE                       58.83  
      28.27   30.56                                                
  2 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                            58.87  
      28.61   30.26                                                
  3 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE                         59.21  
      29.08   30.13                                                
  4 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE                       59.32  
      28.69   30.63                                                
  5 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 CAT-NJ                            59.52  
      28.22   31.30                                                
  6 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR                           59.57  
      28.72   30.85                                                
  7 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ                         59.61  
      28.83   30.78                                                
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                            59.90  
      29.45   30.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lydzinski, Megan          14 XCEL-NJ                         1:00.00  
      29.04   30.96                                                
 10 Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE                         1:00.02  
      29.16   30.86                                                
 11 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI                         1:00.04  
      28.91   31.13                                                
 12 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ                          1:00.05  
      29.06   30.99                                                
 13 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR                     1:00.32  
      29.03   31.29                                                
 14 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ                          1:00.56  
      29.42   31.14                                                
 15 Friese, Brittany          13 NBS-MR                          1:00.62  
      29.51   31.11                                                
 16 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR                   1:00.63  
      28.77   31.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:00.69  
      29.13   31.56                                                
 18 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ                       1:00.69  
      29.30   31.39                                                
 19 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE                       1:00.77  
      29.37   31.40                                                
 20 Li, Sara                  15 Mei's Typhoons-NE               1:00.91  
      29.27   31.64                                                
 21 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR                       1:00.93  
      29.28   31.65                                                
 22 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI                         1:01.09  
      29.14   31.95                                                
 23 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ                       1:01.17  
      29.07   32.10                                                
 24 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE                       1:01.18  
      30.42   30.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE                        1:01.24  
      29.78   31.46                                                
 26 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE                       1:01.31  
      29.88   31.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                           1:01.45  
      29.98   31.47                                                
 28 Smyth, Molly              15 Msc-CT                          1:01.45  
      29.53   31.92                                                
 29 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:01.52  
      30.20   31.32                                                
 30 Pierce, Samantha          14 Oak-CT                          1:01.54  
      29.83   31.71                                                
 31 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD                     1:01.69  
      30.17   31.52                                                
 32 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE                          1:01.76  
      30.17   31.59                                                
 32 Northshield, Megan        15 DST-MA                          1:01.76  
      29.75   32.01                                                
 34 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ                          1:01.77  
      30.22   31.55                                                
 35 Stefandl, Michelle        14 EEX-NJ                          1:01.79  
      30.39   31.40                                                
 36 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ                          1:01.82  
      29.73   32.09                                                
 37 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ                          1:01.84  
      29.83   32.01                                                
 38 Suchoff, Sarah            17 Darien Piranhas-CT              1:01.85  
      29.78   32.07                                                
 39 Fountain, Michelle        17 IA-MR                           1:01.90  
      29.91   31.99                                                
 40 Lyver, Kellie             16 Badger-MR                       1:01.92  
      29.47   32.45                                                
 41 Geller, Carolyn           17 Ciy-MR                          1:01.94  
      30.33   31.61                                                
 42 Weaver, Christa           13 GMA-NE                          1:01.97  
      29.55   32.42                                                
 42 Guba, Ali                 17 Badger-MR                       1:01.97  
      29.86   32.11                                                
 44 Capuano, Hollis           17 Cdog-CT                         1:01.98  
      30.02   31.96                                                
 45 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR                       1:01.99  
      30.21   31.78                                                
 46 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ                          1:02.01  
      29.44   32.57                                                
 47 Kearney, Michaela         14 SoNoCo-CT                       1:02.12  
      30.07   32.05                                                
 48 Bentley, Jen              15 STAR-NI                         1:02.19  
      30.32   31.87                                                
 49 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE                          1:02.20  
      29.91   32.29                                                
 49 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:02.20  
      30.09   32.11                                                
 51 Morr, Mikki               17 Cdog-CT                         1:02.23  
      29.88   32.35                                                
 52 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ                          1:02.25  
      30.72   31.53                                                
 52 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR                         1:02.25  
      29.97   32.28                                                
 54 Cronin, Caitlin           16 Waves-NE                        1:02.26  
      29.92   32.34                                                
 55 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ                          1:02.27  
      30.14   32.13                                                
 56 Watson, Danica            17 Squids-NE                       1:02.42  
      29.70   32.72                                                
 57 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR                       1:02.47  
      29.99   32.48                                                
 58 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ                          1:02.51  
      30.09   32.42                                                
 58 Vecera, Marina            18 Badger-MR                       1:02.51  
      29.86   32.65                                                
 60 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT                       1:02.56  
      30.31   32.25                                                
 61 Douglas, Arlene           16 BAC-NJ                          1:02.58  
      29.90   32.68                                                
 62 Van Nispen, AJ            15 BAC-NJ                          1:02.59  
      30.31   32.28                                                
 63 Lee, Shannon              14 Oak-CT                          1:02.61  
      29.99   32.62                                                
 63 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT                        1:02.61  
      29.88   32.73                                                
 65 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE                          1:02.68  
      30.29   32.39                                                
 66 King, Andrea              18 SAC-NJ                          1:02.74  
      30.31   32.43                                                
 67 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE                     1:02.76  
      30.58   32.18                                                
 68 Loughran, Laura           15 Peddie-NJ                       1:02.87  
      30.19   32.68                                                
 69 Cavanaugh, Anna           16 Ccsc-NE                         1:02.90  
      30.44   32.46                                                
 70 Monu, Ngozi               27 Unattached-MR                   1:02.92  
      29.80   33.12                                                
 71 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.06  
      30.47   32.59                                                
 72 Patterson, Monica         14 MAG-NE                          1:03.07  
      30.79   32.28                                                
 73 Foster, Clare             17 Sac-NE                          1:03.15  
      29.98   33.17                                                
 74 Daly, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR                         1:03.16  
      30.79   32.37                                                
 75 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA                          1:03.29  
      30.03   33.26                                                
 76 Gaul, Rachael             16 BAC-NJ                          1:03.35  
      30.10   33.25                                                
 77 Weston, Betsy             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.45  
      30.85   32.60                                                
 78 Hutchinson, Margaret      16 Sac-NE                          1:03.47  
      30.84   32.63                                                
 78 Cho, Rachel               13 LIAC-MR                         1:03.47  
      30.71   32.76                                                
 80 Fortin, Shelby            15 Wahoos-CT                       1:03.60  
      30.68   32.92                                                
 81 Covey, Kelly              16 XCEL-NJ                         1:03.71  
      30.56   33.15                                                
 82 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        14 BGSC-NE                         1:03.79  
      30.94   32.85                                                
 83 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:03.81  
      30.13   33.68                                                
 84 Coolidge, Caroline        16 Oak-CT                          1:03.82  
      30.29   33.53                                                
 84 Tyagi, Devina             17 FAST-NI                         1:03.82  
      30.50   33.32                                                
 86 Weaver, Joan              16 IA-MR                           1:03.87  
      30.99   32.88                                                
 87 Renzoni, Megan            20 U A C  Huskies-CT               1:03.88  
      30.41   33.47                                                
 88 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.97  
      30.96   33.01                                                
 88 Walterman, Elena          17 Sac-NE                          1:03.97  
      31.18   32.79                                                
 90 Timmerman, Lauren         16 Darien Piranhas-CT              1:03.99  
      30.96   33.03                                                
 91 Doisneau, Anne            18 Sac-NE                          1:04.01  
      30.70   33.31                                                
 92 Mangano, Katie            17 Rams-NE                         1:04.06  
      30.45   33.61                                                
 93 Cook, Katrina             14 Ccsc-NE                         1:04.11  
      30.23   33.88                                                
 94 Cooper, Sammie            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.16  
      30.89   33.27                                                
 95 Porcellio, Liz            17 Sea Dragons-NI                  1:04.28  
      31.17   33.11                                                
 96 Zhao, Xiao                17 Peddie-NJ                       1:04.46  
      30.76   33.70                                                
 97 Gnerre, Dana              17 Wahoos-CT                       1:04.70  
      30.52   34.18                                                
 98 O'Brien, Amy              17 North Shore-NE                  1:04.72  
      30.45   34.27                                                
 99 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      15 SAC-NJ                          1:04.95  
      31.25   33.70                                                
100 Meleg, Kimberly           17 SoNoCo-CT                       1:05.03  
      31.57   33.46                                                
101 Blais, Marie              22 Lake Champlain-AD               1:05.05  
      31.08   33.97                                                
102 Lewis, Jenny              18 Pack-NI                         1:05.11  
      31.37   33.74                                                
103 Winnan, Brynja            15 XCEL-NJ                         1:05.64  
      31.28   34.36                                                
104 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR                     1:05.71  
      31.49   34.22                                                
105 Groves, Kelley            18 Pack-NI                         1:06.21  
      31.52   34.69                                                
106 Dobler, Katie             17 Pack-NI                         1:06.80  
      31.46   35.34                                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    2:02.59   20  
      28.91   31.09   31.53   31.06                                
  2 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          2:04.31    2:02.69   17  
      29.30   31.19   31.44   30.76                                
  3 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            2:06.23    2:05.47   16  
      29.79   31.55   32.28   31.85                                
  4 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.34    2:06.01   15  
      30.01   31.97   32.33   31.70                                
  5 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ               2:06.63    2:06.14   14  
      29.49   31.71   32.32   32.62                                
  6 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ               2:06.30    2:06.23   13  
      29.98   31.71   32.50   32.04                                
  7 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ               2:07.38    2:07.02   12  
      30.39   32.36   32.28   31.99                                
  8 Lennox, Kristina          22 Gaac-MA              2:07.44    2:08.24   11  
      30.41   32.50   32.97   32.36                                
B - Final
  9 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ               2:07.51    2:06.84    9  
      30.22   32.13   32.33   32.16                                
 10 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.70    2:06.98    7  
      30.30   32.40   32.64   31.64                                
 11 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ               2:07.60    2:07.49    6  
      30.35   32.37   32.58   32.19                                
 12 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT            2:08.28    2:08.11    5  
      30.89   32.30   32.71   32.21                                
 13 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR            2:09.52    2:08.24    4  
      30.27   32.22   33.11   32.64                                
 14 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               2:08.18    2:08.29    3  
      30.40   32.38   32.80   32.71                                
 15 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR              2:08.74    2:08.43    2  
      30.16   32.56   33.44   32.27                                
 16 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE              2:08.92    2:08.77    1  
      30.98   32.82   33.07   31.90                                
C - Final
 17 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE            2:10.02    2:08.23  
      30.78   32.28   33.13   32.04                                
 18 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR              2:10.24    2:08.64  
      30.26   32.05   33.02   33.31                                
 19 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                2:09.95    2:08.75  
      30.63   32.85   33.02   32.25                                
 20 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ               2:10.05    2:09.50  
      30.40   32.68   33.59   32.83                                
 21 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               2:10.37    2:10.02  
      30.67   32.48   33.54   33.33                                
 22 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE            2:10.52    2:10.20  
      30.15   32.64   33.57   33.84                                
 23 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               2:09.92    2:10.34  
      30.89   32.71   33.68   33.06                                
 24 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ               2:10.59    2:12.28  
      31.01   32.98   34.43   33.86                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ                         2:09.38  
      30.94   33.29   33.37   31.78                                
  2 Stefandl, Michelle        14 EEX-NJ                         2:09.73  
      31.15   33.09   33.46   32.03                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE                     2:04.31  
      28.82   31.05   32.13   32.31                                
  2 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR                         2:05.01  
      29.12   31.42   32.07   32.40                                
  3 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE                       2:06.23  
      29.82   31.60   32.33   32.48                                
  4 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                          2:06.30  
      30.14   31.63   32.35   32.18                                
  5 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:06.34  
      30.12   31.93   32.51   31.78                                
  6 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ                          2:06.63  
      29.52   31.73   32.29   33.09                                
  7 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ                          2:07.38  
      30.07   32.10   32.62   32.59                                
  8 Lennox, Kristina          22 Gaac-MA                         2:07.44  
      30.33   32.22   32.66   32.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                          2:07.51  
      30.09   31.70   32.89   32.83                                
 10 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ                          2:07.60  
      30.07   32.04   32.95   32.54                                
 11 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE                     2:07.70  
      30.30   32.14   32.67   32.59                                
 12 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE                          2:08.18  
      30.02   31.98   33.08   33.10                                
 13 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT                       2:08.28  
      30.98   32.48   32.75   32.07                                
 14 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR                         2:08.74  
      30.58   32.62   33.24   32.30                                
 15 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE                         2:08.92  
      31.02   32.69   33.24   31.97                                
 16 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE                       2:09.23  
      30.48   32.50   32.91   33.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR                       2:09.52  
      29.74   32.63   33.42   33.73                                
 18 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ                          2:09.92  
      30.67   32.57   33.83   32.85                                
 19 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                           2:09.95  
      30.42   33.04   33.65   32.84                                
 20 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE                       2:10.02  
      30.73   32.62   34.04   32.63                                
 21 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ                          2:10.05  
      30.42   32.70   33.92   33.01                                
 22 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR                         2:10.24  
      30.17   32.33   34.28   33.46                                
 23 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE                          2:10.37  
      30.60   32.62   33.80   33.35                                
 24 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE                       2:10.52  
      30.12   33.11   33.73   33.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ                          2:10.59  
      30.60   32.58   33.72   33.69                                
 26 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ                          2:10.72  
      30.50   32.42   34.01   33.79                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stefandl, Michelle        14 EEX-NJ                          2:10.72  
      31.03   33.06   33.61   33.02                                
 28 Hooper, Aimee             14 Starfish-AD                     2:10.91  
      30.38   33.37   33.81   33.35                                
 29 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:10.92  
      30.87   32.74   33.90   33.41                                
 29 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT                       2:10.92  
      30.45   33.47   34.19   32.81                                
 31 Friese, Brittany          13 NBS-MR                          2:10.97  
      31.50   33.55   33.85   32.07                                
 32 James, Becca              17 BAC-NJ                          2:11.08  
      31.42   33.03   33.38   33.25                                
 33 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ                          2:11.31  
      30.47   32.98   33.82   34.04                                
 34 Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE                         2:11.37  
      30.93   33.34   33.83   33.27                                
 35 Zarriello, Megan          15 LIAC-MR                         2:11.63  
      31.30   33.32   33.70   33.31                                
 36 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE                     2:11.64  
      30.94   33.13   34.25   33.32                                
 37 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR                       2:12.07  
      31.40   33.73   34.09   32.85                                
 38 Daly, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR                         2:12.10  
      30.78   32.87   34.02   34.43                                
 39 Loughran, Laura           15 Peddie-NJ                       2:12.13  
      31.02   33.49   34.61   33.01                                
 40 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE                          2:12.33  
      30.90   33.55   34.59   33.29                                
 41 Smyth, Molly              15 Msc-CT                          2:12.35  
      30.69   33.42   34.48   33.76                                
 42 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ                       2:12.50  
      30.12   34.15   34.60   33.63                                
 43 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ                          2:12.56  
      30.59   33.47   34.36   34.14                                
 43 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ                          2:12.56  
      30.47   33.76   34.03   34.30                                
 45 Leonhard, Melanie         15 SAC-NJ                          2:12.60  
      31.34   33.67   34.27   33.32                                
 46 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:12.62  
      29.52   33.89   34.72   34.49                                
 47 Meleg, Kimberly           17 SoNoCo-CT                       2:12.65  
      31.62   33.50   34.33   33.20                                
 48 Raplee, Kathryn           17 Peddie-NJ                       2:12.72  
      31.40   33.44   34.38   33.50                                
 49 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR                   2:12.76  
      30.62   33.36   34.50   34.28                                
 50 Fountain, Michelle        17 IA-MR                           2:12.84  
      30.64   33.28   34.11   34.81                                
 51 Johanson, Kelly           14 Badger-MR                       2:12.85  
      30.98   33.38   34.58   33.91                                
 52 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE                          2:12.88  
      30.78   33.76   34.62   33.72                                
 53 Downing, Chelsea          17 Ccsc-NE                         2:12.89  
      30.83   33.34   34.54   34.18                                
 54 Smith, Ashley             16 LIAC-MR                         2:12.92  
      31.41   33.67   34.21   33.63                                
 55 Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT                       2:13.06  
      31.08   33.70   34.41   33.87                                
 56 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE                       2:13.09  
      30.46   33.77   35.92   32.94                                
 57 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE                          2:13.14  
      31.14   34.19   34.57   33.24                                
 58 Pierce, Samantha          14 Oak-CT                          2:13.20  
      31.29   33.94   33.90   34.07                                
 59 Baker, Meghan             16 Badger-MR                       2:13.29  
      31.47   33.70   34.29   33.83                                
 60 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ                          2:13.40  
      31.00   33.50   34.90   34.00                                
 61 Burkey, Cece              15 BGSC-NE                         2:13.58  
      31.21   33.59   34.78   34.00                                
 62 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ                       2:13.72  
      30.81   33.94   34.90   34.07                                
 63 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT                   2:13.74  
      30.76   33.81   34.91   34.26                                
 64 Lyver, Kellie             16 Badger-MR                       2:13.76  
      30.67   34.23   34.55   34.31                                
 65 Foster, Clare             17 Sac-NE                          2:13.88  
      30.90   33.97   34.76   34.25                                
 66 Romain, Danielle          14 CAT-NJ                          2:13.89  
      30.90   33.97   35.06   33.96                                
 67 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA                          2:13.96  
      31.75   33.93   34.45   33.83                                
 68 Capuano, Hollis           17 Cdog-CT                         2:13.97  
      31.77   33.79   34.52   33.89                                
 69 Bentley, Jen              15 STAR-NI                         2:14.00  
      30.89   34.17   34.81   34.13                                
 70 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE                          2:14.09  
      31.13   33.25   34.93   34.78                                
 71 Kearns, Jill              18 Sac-NE                          2:14.20  
      31.92   34.70   33.80   33.78                                
 72 Zeiger, Blake             14 Rhody-NE                        2:14.31  
      31.82   35.15   35.01   32.33                                
 73 Patterson, Monica         14 MAG-NE                          2:14.46  
      31.07   33.81   34.96   34.62                                
 74 Fay, Amy                  17 Solo Aquatics-NE                2:14.48  
      30.93   34.29   34.91   34.35                                
 75 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD                     2:14.88  
      31.39   33.70   35.07   34.72                                
 76 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD               2:14.91  
      31.28   34.45   35.52   33.66                                
 77 King, Andrea              18 SAC-NJ                          2:14.99  
      31.36   33.73   34.83   35.07                                
 78 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE                          2:15.00  
      31.17   34.63   35.01   34.19                                
 79 Schlichte, Sarah          16 L. I. Express-MR                2:15.06  
      31.06   33.70   35.40   34.90                                
 80 Gaul, Rachael             16 BAC-NJ                          2:15.44  
      31.88   34.34   34.82   34.40                                
 81 Hutchinson, Margaret      16 Sac-NE                          2:15.87  
      31.41   33.67   35.26   35.53                                
 82 Rebovich, Holly           16 SAC-NJ                          2:16.00  
      32.04   34.35   35.16   34.45                                
 83 McElfresh, Erin           12 LCAT-NI                         2:16.06  
      30.99   33.78   35.35   35.94                                
 84 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR                         2:16.13  
      31.95   34.88   34.76   34.54                                
 85 Caruso, Danielle          16 CJAC-NJ                         2:16.17  
      31.99   34.02   35.26   34.90                                
 86 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI                         2:16.34  
      31.07   34.27   35.49   35.51                                
 87 Hetzel, Alexa             17 SAC-NJ                          2:16.46  
      31.71   34.18   35.24   35.33                                
 88 Green, Meghan             16 Pack-NI                         2:16.53  
      31.75   34.40   35.57   34.81                                
 89 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        14 BGSC-NE                         2:16.67  
      31.78   35.05   35.37   34.47                                
 90 Hursch, Jade              14 NJW-NJ                          2:16.85  
      31.97   34.36   35.78   34.74                                
 91 Kearney, Michaela         14 SoNoCo-CT                       2:16.92  
      31.87   34.10   36.21   34.74                                
 92 Rann, Jill                17 SAC-NJ                          2:16.98  
      32.10   34.09   35.62   35.17                                
 93 Stephenson, Frances       23 TTSC-NI                         2:17.09  
      31.62   34.57   35.86   35.04                                
 93 Guba, Ali                 17 Badger-MR                       2:17.09  
      31.02   34.95   35.21   35.91                                
 95 Ackerman, Amanda          17 LIAC-MR                         2:17.44  
      32.63   34.84   35.23   34.74                                
 96 Van Nispen, AJ            15 BAC-NJ                          2:18.06  
      31.46   34.28   36.14   36.18                                
 97 Doisneau, Anne            18 Sac-NE                          2:18.26  
      31.88   35.13   35.99   35.26                                
 98 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR                       2:19.08  
      31.91   34.40   36.27   36.50                                
 99 Wood, Jenna               16 FAST-NI                         2:19.53  
      31.22   34.74   36.85   36.72                                
100 Martin, Kristina          15 MAG-NE                          2:19.74  
      32.39   35.65   36.81   34.89                                
101 Geller, Carolyn           17 Ciy-MR                          2:20.11  
      31.12   35.13   37.36   36.50                                
102 Timmerman, Lauren         16 Darien Piranhas-CT              2:20.20  
      31.45   35.64   36.77   36.34                                
103 Dobler, Katie             17 Pack-NI                         2:21.47  
      32.01   35.54   36.88   37.04                                
104 Weaver, Christa           13 GMA-NE                          2:23.44  
      31.40   35.91   38.44   37.69                                
 -- Giberson, Sara            15 Basc-MR                             DFS  
 -- Dunphy, Ashley            22 Unattached                          DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          4:22.91    4:17.68   20  
      30.54   32.31   32.67   32.95   32.41   32.42   32.43   31.95
  2 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR              4:19.96    4:18.92   17  
      30.26   32.34   32.52   33.40   33.25   33.76   31.65   31.74
  3 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT            4:24.47    4:20.68   16  
      30.83   32.76   33.02   33.30   32.98   33.09   32.84   31.86
  4 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:18.55    4:21.16   15  
      30.17   32.33   32.78   33.47   33.33   33.30   33.26   32.52
  5 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE              4:25.39    4:25.17   14  
      31.32   33.11   33.44   33.73   33.42   33.45   33.57   33.13
  6 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ               4:26.27    4:26.88   13  
      30.66   32.93   33.52   33.86   34.32   34.43   34.14   33.02
  7 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ               4:27.75    4:27.17   12  
      31.13   32.65   33.63   33.82   34.18   33.81   34.66   33.29
  8 Iacouzze, Brittany        19 Unattached-NJ        4:24.67    4:27.33   11  
      31.27   32.80   33.43   33.81   34.11   34.43   34.34   33.14
B - Final
  9 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ               4:29.92    4:27.27    9  
      31.09   33.36   33.73   34.27   34.17   34.27   33.95   32.43
 10 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE               4:29.39    4:27.37    7  
      30.83   32.86   33.24   34.28   33.94   34.77   34.34   33.11
 11 Lennox, Kristina          22 Gaac-MA              4:30.03    4:28.15    6  
      31.71   33.59   34.11   33.83   34.15   33.77   34.17   32.82
 12 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ               4:29.67    4:30.21    5  
      31.46   33.51   34.00   34.19   34.47   34.68   34.46   33.44
 13 Case, Kim                 19 Unattached           4:29.40    4:31.22    4  
      31.39   33.86   34.37   34.78   33.68   34.53   34.71   33.90
 14 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               4:30.13    4:32.32    3  
      31.17   33.37   34.22   34.43   34.61   35.08   34.96   34.48
 15 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA               4:29.19    4:34.63    2  
      31.66   34.44   34.40   34.95   34.45   35.11   34.81   34.81
 16 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR            4:29.58    4:35.71    1  
      31.35   33.99   34.37   34.92   34.94   35.38   35.67   35.09
C - Final
 17 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI              4:31.33    4:26.94  
      30.64   33.51   34.02   34.73   33.79   34.58   33.10   32.57
 18 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR              4:31.41    4:30.41  
      30.40   33.14   33.96   34.27   34.17   34.79   34.99   34.69
 19 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ               4:30.74    4:31.67  
      30.72   33.56   34.01   34.78   34.56   35.03   35.00   34.01
 20 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                4:32.83    4:32.11  
      30.86   33.75   34.16   34.44   34.58   34.96   35.26   34.10
 21 Johanson, Kelly           14 Badger-MR            4:33.41    4:32.15  
      31.25   33.70   34.50   34.58   35.08   34.62   35.06   33.36
 22 James, Becca              17 BAC-NJ               4:31.75    4:32.26  
      31.63   33.94   34.29   34.87   34.82   35.00   34.45   33.26
 23 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE            4:32.53    4:33.37  
      31.45   33.91   34.91   34.59   35.00   34.87   35.00   33.64
 24 Burkey, Cece              15 BGSC-NE              4:32.71    4:42.00  
      31.92   34.74   35.74   36.04   35.70   36.28   36.17   35.41
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR               4:18.55  
      30.66   32.18   32.23   32.63   32.58   33.19   32.87   32.21
  2 Kelly, Emily              15 LIAC-MR                         4:19.96  
                                                      32.08   31.78
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE                     4:22.91  
      31.43   33.75                   32.12   32.60   32.96   32.72
  4 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT                       4:24.47  
      31.41   33.53   33.53   33.99   32.95   33.44   33.21   32.41
  5 Iacouzze, Brittany        19 Unattached-NJ                   4:24.67  
      31.00   32.44   33.01   33.18   33.52   33.72   34.00   33.80
  6 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE                         4:25.39  
      31.54   33.55   33.47   33.81   33.23   33.62   33.31   32.86
  7 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ                          4:26.27  
      31.01   32.94   33.24   33.79   33.93   34.31   34.31   32.74
  8 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                          4:27.75  
      31.39   32.90   33.23   34.31   33.94   34.20   34.20   33.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA                          4:29.19  
      31.53   33.54   33.82   33.77   33.89   34.44   34.68   33.52
 10 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE                          4:29.39  
      31.05   32.56   33.52   34.78   34.59   34.38 1:08.51        
 11 Case, Kim                 19 Unattached                      4:29.40  
      31.06   33.04   34.31   34.40   34.40   34.30   34.90   32.99
 12 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR                       4:29.58  
      31.18   33.60   33.72   33.90   34.06   34.44   34.84   33.84
 13 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ                          4:29.67  
      31.72   33.83   34.14   34.18   34.10   34.28   34.27   33.15
 14 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ                          4:29.92  
      31.16   33.23   33.75   34.11   34.10   34.75   34.82   34.00
 15 Lennox, Kristina          22 Gaac-MA                         4:30.03  
                                                      34.46   33.37
 16 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE                          4:30.13  
      31.18   33.39   33.99   34.24   34.36   34.71   34.44   33.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ                          4:30.74  
      31.68   33.89   34.38   34.22   34.26   34.38   34.53   33.40
 18 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI                         4:31.33  
      31.19   33.96   34.19   34.06   34.01   34.72   34.79   34.41
 19 Festa, Julia              16 LIAC-MR                         4:31.41  
      31.15   33.36   33.97   34.49   34.39   35.10   35.08   33.87
 20 James, Becca              17 BAC-NJ                          4:31.75  
      31.92   33.77   34.60   34.68   34.65   34.81   34.31   33.01
 21 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE                       4:32.53  
      31.57   34.13   35.04   35.20   35.27   35.02   34.26   32.04
 22 Burkey, Cece              15 BGSC-NE                         4:32.71  
      31.67   33.61   34.63   35.35   35.11   35.07   34.35   32.92
 23 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                           4:32.83  
      31.49   33.90   34.61   34.84   34.63   35.07   34.55   33.74
 24 Johanson, Kelly           14 Badger-MR                       4:33.41  
      31.28   34.36   34.38   34.62   34.73   34.72   34.92   34.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zarriello, Megan          15 LIAC-MR                         4:33.60  
      32.24   34.18   34.28   34.74   34.53   34.75   34.69   34.19
 26 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR               4:33.67  
      31.57   33.60   34.74   34.62   34.81   34.87   35.21   34.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Patterson, Monica         14 MAG-NE                          4:34.16  
                                      34.47   34.96   35.13   34.73
 28 Friese, Brittany          13 NBS-MR                          4:34.92  
      31.40   34.22   34.86   35.43   35.29   35.49   35.15   33.08
 29 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ                          4:34.99  
      31.92   33.98   34.44   34.61   35.11   35.29   35.35   34.29
 30 Leonhard, Melanie         15 SAC-NJ                          4:35.03  
      32.22   34.15   34.57   34.81   34.95   35.07   35.29   33.97
 31 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ                          4:35.08  
      31.54   33.94   34.77   35.03   34.79   35.35   35.26   34.40
 32 Northshield, Megan        15 DST-MA                          4:35.40  
      32.06   34.15   34.51   35.19   35.37   35.37   35.24   33.51
 33 Nugent, Susan             16 L. I. Express-MR                4:35.61  
      31.70   35.11   35.18   35.49   34.87   34.98   34.81   33.47
 34 Stefandl, Michelle        14 EEX-NJ                          4:35.62  
      32.00   34.28   34.74   35.17   35.41   35.59   35.16   33.27
 34 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ                          4:35.62  
      31.82   34.37   35.04   35.20   35.07   35.19   35.25   33.68
 36 Daly, Jenna               17 LIAC-MR                         4:35.71  
      32.11   33.95   34.21   34.80   34.72   35.52   35.36   35.04
 37 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ                          4:35.92  
      32.21   34.83                                 1:08.55        
 38 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE                          4:36.84  
      32.24   34.82   35.67   35.76   35.93   35.12   35.06   32.24
 39 Koziol, Stephanie         14 BAC-NJ                          4:37.51  
      31.83   34.35   34.40   35.04   35.08   35.86   35.88   35.07
 39 Ackerman, Amanda          17 LIAC-MR                         4:37.51  
      32.88   35.11   34.75   34.96   35.01   35.17   34.91   34.72
 41 Loughran, Laura           15 Peddie-NJ                       4:37.52  
      31.84   34.24   35.17   35.43   35.45   35.14   35.79   34.46
 42 Rebovich, Holly           16 SAC-NJ                          4:37.74  
      32.02   34.07   35.48   35.33   35.54   35.26   35.60   34.44
 43 Baker, Meghan             16 Badger-MR                       4:37.78  
      32.18   34.69   35.52   35.29   35.69   35.00   35.47   33.94
 44 Casey, Bridget            15 Gaac-MA                         4:37.91  
      32.43   34.79   36.19   35.86   35.64   35.07   34.92   33.01
 45 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR                         4:37.92  
      32.30   34.89   35.47   35.49   35.54   35.75   35.29   33.19
 46 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR               4:38.02  
                                                    1:09.12        
 47 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR                       4:38.06  
      32.11   34.42   35.39   35.45   35.30   35.91   35.30   34.18
 48 Smyth, Molly              15 Msc-CT                          4:38.09  
      31.56   34.17   35.63   35.86   35.99   35.34   35.69   33.85
 49 Fay, Amy                  17 Solo Aquatics-NE                4:38.11  
      30.49   33.92   34.41   35.71   35.20   36.09   36.71   35.58
 50 Raplee, Kathryn           17 Peddie-NJ                       4:38.15  
      32.17   34.20   34.98   35.42   35.50   35.40   35.30   35.18
 51 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE                          4:38.29  
                                                    1:10.24        
 52 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR               4:38.87  
                                                    1:09.40        
 53 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ                          4:40.25  
      32.10   34.34   35.01   35.99   35.24   36.20   36.48   34.89
 54 Downing, Chelsea          17 Ccsc-NE                         4:40.39  
      32.53   35.15   34.99   34.97   35.86   35.97   36.34   34.58
 55 Foley, Erin               14 MAG-NE                          4:40.55  
      32.20   35.06   35.33   35.22   35.66   35.60   36.38   35.10
 56 Bentley, Jen              15 STAR-NI                         4:40.62  
      32.23   35.07   35.99   36.77   35.81   35.69   35.33   33.73
 57 Grenda, Taylor            18 DST-MA                          4:41.09  
      32.52   35.23   36.11   35.79   35.39   35.88   35.58   34.59
 58 Fountain, Michelle        17 IA-MR                           4:41.21  
      31.99   35.17   35.76   35.94   35.93   36.37   36.27   33.78
 59 Schlichte, Sarah          16 L. I. Express-MR                4:41.33  
      31.46   34.84   35.38   36.28   36.04   36.55   35.74   35.04
 60 Winkler, Caitlin          17 NYCC-MR                         4:41.38  
      32.73   34.81   35.70   35.86   35.69   35.90   35.85   34.84
 61 Kearns, Jill              18 Sac-NE                          4:41.45  
      32.44   35.03   35.71   35.24   35.54   35.99   35.64   35.86
 61 King, Andrea              18 SAC-NJ                          4:41.45  
      32.22   34.14   34.85   35.87   35.70   36.23   36.71   35.73
 63 Green, Meghan             16 Pack-NI                         4:41.58  
      31.83   33.96   35.33   35.83   36.29   36.49   36.50   35.35
 64 Martin, Kristina          15 MAG-NE                          4:41.65  
                      35.84   35.57   35.73   35.87   35.99   34.97
 65 Meleg, Kimberly           17 SoNoCo-CT                       4:41.73  
      32.90   35.67   36.73   36.03   35.78   34.59   35.28   34.75
 66 Smith, Ashley             16 LIAC-MR                         4:41.83  
      32.40   34.75   35.09   35.46   35.92   36.21   36.25   35.75
 67 DiMaria, Vanessa          15 Peddie-NJ                       4:41.90  
      32.02   34.92   35.98   35.83   36.01   36.26   36.32   34.56
 68 Pierce, Samantha          14 Oak-CT                          4:42.13  
      32.52   34.82   36.24   36.13   34.92   36.14   36.98   34.38
 69 Marchese, Lauren          15 STAR-NI                         4:42.67  
      32.40   36.54   36.00   36.56   36.43   35.82 1:08.92        
 70 McElfresh, Erin           12 LCAT-NI                         4:43.29  
      31.51   35.24   36.02   36.30   36.15   36.77   36.12   35.18
 71 Rann, Jill                17 SAC-NJ                          4:43.37  
      32.32   34.97   35.37   36.01   35.82   36.49   36.37   36.02
 72 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD               4:43.40  
      32.20   35.42   36.46   37.06   36.43   36.83   35.88   33.12
 73 Bertelsen, Corinna        15 NJW-NJ                          4:43.52  
      32.33   35.49   35.48   35.83   35.67   36.58   36.61   35.53
 73 Frasier, Alex             15 Bluefish-NE                     4:43.52  
      32.38   35.15   35.87   36.11   35.26   36.38   36.49   35.88
 75 Mrozinski, Melissa        16 Un-Wc-MR                        4:44.28  
      32.34   35.37   36.03   36.43   36.18   36.50   35.99   35.44
 76 Caruso, Danielle          16 CJAC-NJ                         4:44.71  
      32.80   34.93   35.97   36.18   36.78   36.25   36.58   35.22
 77 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR               4:44.90  
      32.21   35.63   35.83   36.28   36.36   36.34   36.54   35.71
 78 Morrison, Kathleen        18 EEX-NJ                          4:47.67  
                                                    1:13.73        
 79 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA                          4:48.82  
      32.25   34.91   36.40   36.54   37.32   37.01   37.97   36.42
 80 Maher, Madeline           14 Gaac-MA                         4:48.97  
      32.83   36.00   36.75   36.68   36.85   37.13   36.82   35.91
 81 Cervone, Alisha           15 NJW-NJ                          4:52.05  
      32.81   35.92   36.65   36.91   37.06   37.83   37.58   37.29
 82 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                           4:57.16  
      32.29   35.84   36.92   38.07   38.53   39.23   38.80   37.48
 83 Vitale, Erica             17 UN-NE-NE                        5:04.10  
      32.70   35.74   38.33   39.50   39.34   40.08   40.32   38.09
 -- Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR                             DFS  
 -- Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE                           DFS  
 -- Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT                           DFS  
 -- Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE                         DFS  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR              8:48.40   20  
      30.94   32.75   33.30   32.92   33.10   32.97   33.27   33.27
      33.33   33.66   33.60   33.45   33.69   33.57   33.11   31.47
  2 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT                      8:49.24   17  
      31.25   33.07   33.40   33.48   33.46   33.46   33.59   33.79
      33.39   33.38   27.99   38.65   33.05   33.26   25.34   38.68
  3 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE                        8:59.39   16  
      31.21   33.69   33.79   33.71   33.71   33.53   33.77   34.07
      33.82   34.38   34.11   34.17   34.32   34.29   34.05   32.77
  4 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE                      9:02.26   15  
      31.16   33.71   34.48   34.47   34.46   34.47   34.53   34.25
      34.51   34.05   33.96   34.30   34.02   33.96   33.50   32.43
  5 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE                         9:05.57   14  
      28.32   37.37   34.20   34.58   34.56   34.60   27.22   42.20
      33.46   33.83   34.34   34.49   27.59   41.15   26.49   41.17
  6 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                         9:08.08   13  
      31.42   33.46   33.60   34.54   34.50   34.81   34.62   34.74
      34.33   34.51   34.73   34.84   34.84   34.87   34.54   33.73
  7 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ                         9:08.61   12  
      31.45   33.40   33.89   34.04   34.61   34.39   34.90   34.63
      34.70   34.61   34.88   35.06   35.30   34.87   34.63   33.25
  8 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR              9:09.72   11  
      32.20   34.18   34.96   34.48   34.37   34.57   34.67   34.44
      34.90   34.60   34.82   34.76   34.86   34.74   34.22   32.95
  9 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA                         9:09.75    9  
      32.09   34.41   35.04   34.59   34.40   34.48   34.46   34.59
      34.71   34.78   34.78   35.08   34.51   34.76   34.41   32.66
 10 Iacouzze, Brittany        19 Unattached-NJ                  9:13.76    7  
      31.92   33.70   34.22   34.24   34.51   34.29   34.84   34.70
      35.02   35.17   35.54   35.50   35.64   35.39   35.08   34.00
 11 Case, Kim                 19 Unattached                     9:13.98    6  
      31.92   35.00   35.13   35.46   34.51   35.09   35.06   35.48
      34.20   34.58   22.80   47.27   34.67   35.05   25.59   42.17
 12 Leonhard, Melanie         15 SAC-NJ                         9:16.46    5  
      32.39   34.51   35.13   35.30   35.78   35.49   35.20   35.22
      35.04   34.90   34.83   35.10   34.95   35.01   34.69   32.92
 13 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE                         9:16.47    4  
      26.88   38.65   34.35   34.73   34.77   34.94   35.00   35.31
      35.12   35.36   35.15   35.71   35.36   35.65   31.86   37.63
 14 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ                         9:18.00    3  
      31.98   34.62   35.28   35.30   34.98   35.39   35.22   35.34
      34.87   34.89   34.91   35.24   35.11   35.61   35.06   34.20
 15 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR                      9:18.20    2  
      30.81   33.86   34.49   34.60   34.69   34.99   35.10   35.76
      35.28   35.55   35.77   35.59   35.84   35.79   35.57   34.51
 16 James, Becca              17 BAC-NJ                         9:18.35    1  
      32.16   34.72   35.09   35.37   35.50   35.36   27.92   43.45
      34.85   35.18   28.48   42.20   34.21   36.39   34.60   32.87
 17 Loughran, Laura           15 Peddie-NJ                      9:19.37  
      32.27   34.47   34.83   35.04   35.14   35.63   35.38   35.43
      33.61   37.98   35.25   35.01   35.05   35.11   34.77   34.40
 18 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ                         9:20.38  
      32.02   34.55   35.21   35.12   35.12   35.15   35.37   35.77
      35.52   35.59   30.46   40.30   35.34   35.37   35.30   34.19
 19 Larson, Kim               16 IA-MR                          9:20.71  
      32.37   34.89   35.07   35.59   35.50   35.38   35.40   35.62
      35.59   35.43   34.52   35.21   35.06   35.38   35.30   34.40
 20 Baker, Meghan             16 Badger-MR                      9:21.50  
      31.68   34.35   35.01   35.17   35.48   35.51   35.46   35.46
      35.42   35.67   35.69   35.87   35.60   35.38   35.51   34.24
 21 Friese, Brittany          13 NBS-MR                         9:21.74  
      32.85   35.26   35.95   35.48   35.59   36.03   35.57   35.91
      35.73   35.40   35.50   35.00   35.01   34.18   35.33   32.95
 22 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ                         9:21.99  
      32.17   34.25   34.83   34.93   35.36   35.35   35.82   35.37
      35.57   35.46   36.07   35.47   36.01   35.36   35.87   34.10
 23 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR                      9:23.40  
      32.55   35.10   35.30   35.44   35.36   35.45   35.60   35.58
      35.24   35.18   35.38   35.58   35.65   35.70   35.59   34.70
 24 Johanson, Kelly           14 Badger-MR                      9:23.46  
      31.85   34.35   35.16   35.16   35.51   35.45   35.74   35.69
      35.81   35.72   36.10   35.43   35.69   35.39   35.85   34.56
 25 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT                      9:23.67  
      32.05   34.53   35.00   35.23   35.28   35.28   35.72   35.54
      34.30   37.32   28.32   43.55   21.41   49.84   19.84   50.46
 26 Northshield, Megan        15 DST-MA                         9:24.47  
      32.18   34.69   34.96   34.96   34.93   35.75   35.42   35.52
      35.52   35.96   35.61   35.71   36.29   36.18   35.98   34.81
 27 Pontecorvo, Kelly         16 BAC-NJ                         9:25.21  
      33.26   35.86   34.97   35.67   35.45   35.42   35.41   35.53
      35.29   35.69   35.78   36.34   35.50   35.89   34.98   34.17
 28 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ                         9:25.86  
      31.68   33.94   35.43   35.66   35.39   35.57   36.01   35.74
      36.02   35.47   36.08   35.79   36.36   35.92   36.10   34.70
 29 Brauer, Caitlin           16 SCHE-AD                        9:26.80  
      32.08   35.25   35.08   35.78   35.00   35.77   35.54   36.22
      35.88   36.13   35.84   36.15   35.94   36.03   32.21   37.90
 30 Fireman, Liz              17 Squids-NE                      9:27.62  
      32.84   35.79   36.41   35.93   35.96   36.24   35.95   35.56
      35.51   35.47   36.06   35.48   35.86   35.45   35.31   33.80
 31 Nugent, Susan             16 L. I. Express-MR               9:28.21  
      32.70   35.62   35.96   35.68   36.17   35.56   35.69   35.82
      35.74   36.18   35.76   36.52   36.08   36.28   35.46   32.99
 32 Downing, Chelsea          17 Ccsc-NE                        9:28.46  
      31.57   35.15   35.37   35.50   27.58   44.41   34.57   37.64
      36.02   36.19   29.85   42.81   29.78   42.36   27.54   42.12
 33 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE                         9:29.17  
      25.68   41.68   36.20   35.69   36.10   35.37   36.21   35.73
      36.24   35.98   35.98   35.73   36.40   35.62   36.11   34.45
 34 Burkey, Cece              15 BGSC-NE                        9:29.56  
      32.82   35.62   36.48   36.44   35.97   36.11   36.00   35.95
      36.08   36.03   36.19   35.69   35.70   35.57   34.93   33.98
 35 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR                        9:29.80  
      32.73   35.05   36.08   36.16   36.23   35.98   36.46   35.95
      36.17   35.87   36.23   35.72   36.27   35.65   35.84   33.41
 36 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR              9:30.78  
      31.58   34.69   35.94   36.46   36.68   36.57   36.75   36.36
      36.14   36.36   36.03   35.89   35.88   35.63   35.46   34.36
 37 Rebovich, Holly           16 SAC-NJ                         9:31.16  
      31.23   34.23   35.54   35.50   35.98   35.49   35.89   35.51
      36.15   36.07   36.75   36.29   36.60   36.84   37.14   35.95
 38 Stefandl, Michelle        14 EEX-NJ                         9:31.31  
      32.43   34.67   35.60   35.99   36.42   36.25   36.62   36.15
      36.81   36.20   36.66   36.17   36.08   36.14   35.67   33.45
 39 Martin, Kristina          15 MAG-NE                         9:33.50  
      33.30   35.58   26.92   44.89   27.07   45.39   36.75   36.35
      35.85   35.97   31.26   40.97   27.60   44.56   22.32   48.72
 40 Patterson, Monica         14 MAG-NE                         9:33.89  
      24.85   42.33   35.72   35.84   29.51   43.25   36.90   36.28
      28.74   42.95   35.94   36.33   26.69   45.90   29.36   43.30
 41 Raplee, Kathryn           17 Peddie-NJ                      9:34.07  
      32.82   35.21   35.78   36.08   36.24   36.30   36.19   36.49
      36.61   36.49   36.48   36.38   36.54   36.47   36.04   33.95
 42 Schlichte, Sarah          16 L. I. Express-MR               9:34.08  
      32.43   35.45   36.17   35.92   36.56   36.07   36.75   36.35
      36.43   36.54   36.76   36.44   36.47   35.98   35.97   33.79
 43 Healy, Emily              16 BAC-NJ                         9:36.05  
      33.42   35.18   28.80   42.81   36.43   36.46   36.57   35.93
      33.89   38.93   37.10   36.14   36.84   35.95   36.44   35.16
 44 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT                  9:37.07  
      31.70   35.67   25.28   47.34   24.67   48.45   18.14   55.01
      21.18   51.97   23.92   49.16   21.46   51.57   30.85   40.70
 45 Alejandro, Tricia         18 Agua Swim Team-MR              9:38.03  
      32.42   35.17   35.94   36.16   36.18   36.10   36.65   36.75
      36.82   36.78   36.89   36.76   36.91   36.68   36.41   35.41
 46 King, Andrea              18 SAC-NJ                         9:38.09  
      32.31   34.60   35.12   35.39   35.53   36.08   28.93   44.13
      36.70   36.86   37.59   37.37   37.30   37.35   37.01   35.82
 47 McElfresh, Erin           12 LCAT-NI                        9:38.14  
      33.57   36.14   36.18   36.76   36.55   36.62   36.60   37.09
      36.45   37.03   36.49   36.40   36.21   36.49   35.15   34.41
 48 Pavlin, Mekala            15 Agua Swim Team-MR              9:38.39  
      28.12   40.06   36.42   35.82   36.20   36.42   36.23   36.36
      36.74   36.43   37.03   36.97   37.04   36.99   36.14   35.42
 49 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ                         9:38.85  
      33.34   36.06   36.74   36.94   35.86   36.02   36.57   36.45
      36.22   36.19   36.51   36.53   36.56   36.83   36.43   35.60
 50 Winkler, Caitlin          17 NYCC-MR                        9:38.89  
      33.16   35.34   36.20   36.47   36.64   36.59   36.25   36.78
      36.34   36.45   36.50   36.60   36.60   36.43   36.49   36.05
 51 Jerome, Kim               15 Cdog-CT                        9:39.02  
      33.52   35.45   35.98   36.41   36.51   36.33   37.14   36.85
      37.14   36.86   30.69   42.63   36.69   36.14   31.21   39.47
 52 Fountain, Michelle        17 IA-MR                          9:40.44  
      23.65   44.46   36.40   36.73   36.94   36.97   37.17   37.05
      37.09   36.93   36.58   36.58   36.58   36.55   35.98   34.78
 53 Hetzel, Alexa             17 SAC-NJ                         9:40.89  
      33.20   35.42   35.98   36.27   35.93   36.44   36.07   36.37
    1:11.57    2.51   36.75   37.38   36.54   37.28   30.21   42.97
 54 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR              9:41.56  
      32.28   35.86   36.41   36.51   36.51   36.61   36.92   36.84
      36.85   36.82   37.05   36.82   36.86   36.57   36.55   36.10
 55 DiMaria, Vanessa          15 Peddie-NJ                      9:41.58  
      32.69   35.77   35.75   35.99   36.52   36.57   36.74   36.63
      36.68   36.89   37.06   36.64   37.57   37.00   37.05   36.03
 56 Kearns, Cooper            14 SoNoCo-CT                      9:43.59  
      28.27   40.71   31.76   40.72   28.97   44.77   28.22   45.16
      27.01   47.13   26.90   47.49   30.49   43.34   20.52   52.13
 57 Foley, Erin               14 MAG-NE                         9:44.49  
      33.12   35.87   36.43   36.09   36.87   36.41   36.92   36.40
      32.46   41.75   37.34   37.12   37.11   37.06   28.89   44.65
 58 Bertelsen, Corinna        15 NJW-NJ                         9:45.61  
      34.16   35.88   36.59   36.36   36.91   37.23   37.11   36.77
      36.60   37.07   37.30   37.22   37.05   36.85   36.89   35.62
 59 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ                         9:45.66  
      32.04   34.97   36.00   36.65   36.26   36.84   37.39   37.10
      37.61   37.10   37.68   38.22   37.20   37.40   37.82   35.38
 60 Green, Meghan             16 Pack-NI                        9:47.95  
      33.45   35.16   36.33   36.34   36.54   36.65   37.26   37.16
      37.55   37.72   38.12   37.04   37.62   37.61   31.12   42.28
 61 Rann, Jill                17 SAC-NJ                         9:48.01  
      33.36   35.80   36.51   36.85   36.54   36.69   36.72   37.11
      37.11   37.33   37.15   37.64   37.21   37.59   37.46   36.94
 62 Ng, Stephanie             15 SAC-NJ                         9:48.23  
      32.97   35.36   36.60   36.74   37.01   36.97   32.88   41.30
      37.30   37.38   37.81   37.65   37.84   37.49   37.55   35.38
 63 Stephenson, Frances       23 TTSC-NI                        9:55.88  
      33.22   36.28   37.30   37.41   38.26   38.06   38.01   38.13
      38.38   38.05   38.20   37.98   37.55   37.17   36.61   35.27
 64 Thulander, Sabrina        13 MAG-NE                         9:58.78  
      32.68   35.45   36.29   36.76   36.86   37.28   31.21   44.66
      38.15   38.53   38.66   39.18   38.58   38.70   22.46   53.33
 -- Hooper, Aimee             14 Starfish-AD                        DFS  
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT                     16:46.52   20  
      31.46   33.60   33.72   33.80   33.70   34.02   33.60   34.02
      33.69   33.81   33.23   33.67   33.37   33.53   33.41   33.60
      33.53   33.72                   33.60   33.89   33.84   33.72
      33.45   33.66   33.60   33.79   33.44   32.56                
  2 Morford, Lauren           22 Agua Swim Team-MR             16:49.80   17  
      26.73   37.71   33.42   33.28   29.18   38.15   19.42   47.70
      33.65   33.74   33.53   33.50   33.77   33.98                
      33.45   35.65                                            3.98
                      41.82   34.18 1:05.32                        
  3 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                        16:51.60   16  
      31.17   33.07   33.57   33.47   33.70   33.68   33.63   33.56
      33.61   33.72   33.67   33.56   33.74   33.74   33.89   33.84
      34.13   33.86   34.24   33.92   34.21   34.00   34.27   34.22
      34.00   34.09   34.30   34.11   33.75   32.88                
  4 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE                        17:00.34   15  
      31.61   33.74   33.62   33.93   33.67   34.06   33.71   34.04
      33.60   34.04   32.97   33.89   33.40   34.02   33.45   33.89
      34.06   34.25   33.95   34.81   33.77   34.58   34.57   34.86
      34.66   35.14   34.74   35.10   34.38   33.83                
  5 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE                       17:02.05   14  
      31.90   33.95   34.27   34.08   34.01   33.99   33.53   34.14
      34.21   34.12   33.82   34.15   34.19   33.99   34.18   34.29
      34.37   34.26   34.47   34.54   34.29   34.35   34.21   34.12
      34.20   34.25   34.30   34.19   34.48   33.20                
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE                   17:12.40   13  
      31.06   33.54   33.56   33.77   33.81   34.11   34.00   34.20
      33.88   33.91   33.23   34.02   33.93   34.36   34.52   34.65
      34.73   34.90   34.61   34.99   34.85   34.69   34.41   34.34
      34.65   35.60   35.86   36.10   35.86   36.26                
  7 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ                        17:25.86   12  
      30.92   33.19   33.31   34.05   34.22   34.77   34.69   35.26
      35.23   35.68   34.98   35.54   35.20   35.36   35.02   35.13
      34.90   35.45   35.20   35.69   34.92   35.66   35.64   35.10
      34.98   35.63   35.44   35.53   35.06   34.11                
  8 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ                        17:29.30   11  
      31.72   33.86   34.26   34.17   34.45   34.47   34.54   34.54
      34.69   34.94   34.83   34.86   35.39   35.19   31.85   38.87
      35.27   35.27   35.50   35.54   35.45   35.50   33.44   37.58
      35.84   35.74   35.73   35.59   35.44   34.78                
  9 Baker, Meghan             16 Badger-MR                     17:33.19    9  
      32.06   34.89   34.82   35.00   35.05   35.21   34.83   35.14
      35.16   35.51   35.15   35.27   35.31   35.25   35.11   35.40
      35.29   35.31   35.09   35.22   35.11   35.51   35.23   35.53
      35.59   35.71   35.42   35.71   35.30   34.01                
 10 James, Becca              17 BAC-NJ                        17:33.91    7  
      32.44   34.62   26.30   44.09   35.25   35.44   35.53   35.30
      35.62   35.30   35.06   35.15   35.00   35.05   25.80   44.35
      35.15   35.22   35.56   35.10   35.40   35.32   35.49   35.52
      25.05   46.26   35.81   35.79   27.25   40.69                
 11 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ                        17:35.83    6  
      32.13   33.78   34.41   34.64   35.11   34.74   35.15   35.05
      35.57   35.50   35.09   35.38   35.34   35.30   35.52   35.44
      35.85   35.54   35.18   35.38   35.46   35.59   35.77   35.95
      35.57   35.88   35.63   35.49   35.67   34.72                
 12 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR             17:39.63    5  
      27.08   39.45   31.98   38.35   35.68   35.21   35.71   35.60
      35.80   35.57   33.14   38.37   35.84   35.33   34.98   35.05
      34.06   36.15   35.25   35.21   29.79   40.95   35.69   35.45
      21.71   49.44   27.81   43.87   35.59   35.52                
 13 Marsh, Nicole             17 Badger-MR                     17:42.92    4  
      30.99   34.10   34.79   34.93   34.87   34.72   35.08   35.22
      34.95   35.23   35.35   35.22   35.53   35.66   35.74   35.67
      35.79   35.72   35.87   35.90   35.95   36.10   36.17   36.25
      36.07   36.23   36.27   36.68   36.28   35.59                
 14 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE                        17:43.85    3  
      31.62   34.69   35.02   35.29   35.02   35.56   35.26   35.45
      35.37   36.04   35.18   35.57   35.78   35.41   35.89   35.89
      35.76   35.89   35.95   36.18   35.51   36.05   35.69   36.02
      36.08   35.88   35.70   36.14   35.62   34.34                
 15 Leonhard, Melanie         15 SAC-NJ                        17:45.42    2  
      32.49   35.11   35.98   36.03   35.56   35.99   35.37   35.71
      36.08   35.34   35.18   34.98   35.37   35.27   35.46   35.58
      35.89   35.95   36.42   36.30   36.45   35.78   36.58   35.99
      36.07   35.92   35.03   35.09   35.09   33.36                
 16 Johanson, Kelly           14 Badger-MR                     17:46.61    1  
      32.02   34.44   35.33   35.15   35.66   35.59   35.59   35.18
      35.82   35.27   35.69   35.55   35.99   35.52   36.23   35.84
      36.18   35.73   35.92   35.68   35.98   35.55   35.98   36.04
      36.15   36.03   36.18   35.59   35.66   35.07                
 17 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ                        17:46.69  
      31.51   34.07   34.18   34.73   34.62   35.10   34.94   35.06
      34.88   35.20   35.23   35.68   35.64   36.03   35.69   35.95
      35.88   35.92   35.58   35.93   36.08   36.16   36.34   36.49
      36.50   36.80   36.53   37.04   36.87   36.06                
 18 Loughran, Laura           15 Peddie-NJ                     17:47.74  
      32.49   34.94   35.57   35.36   35.78   35.39   35.77   35.89
      35.73   34.93   35.34   35.43   36.02   35.71   36.59   36.14
      36.58   36.26   36.42   36.09   35.99   35.73   36.15   36.10
      36.11   35.44   35.76   35.59   34.76   33.68                
 19 Brauer, Caitlin           16 SCHE-AD                       17:52.90  
      27.53   39.30   35.11   35.28   35.74   35.99   35.90   36.02
      36.12   36.09   36.05   36.23   36.02   36.01   35.93   36.12
      35.91   35.96   36.19   36.09   36.04   36.25   35.94   36.22
      36.33   35.97   32.88   39.33   27.50   42.85                
 20 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR                     17:53.21  
      32.54   34.88   30.53   40.19   35.75   35.42   35.72   35.70
      35.85   35.73   36.18   35.93   36.02   35.89   36.14   35.95
      36.00   35.93   36.13   36.07   35.90   35.85   36.17   36.34
      36.41   36.31   36.49   35.94   36.14   35.11                
 21 Burkey, Cece              15 BGSC-NE                       17:54.82  
      32.62   34.76   35.90   35.98   36.08   36.05   36.08   36.02
      35.99   35.98   35.69   35.67   35.68   35.56   35.56   35.53
      35.79   35.90   35.76   35.96   36.09   36.17   36.51   36.42
      36.71   36.56   36.30   36.29   35.93   35.28                
 22 Martin, Kristina          15 MAG-NE                        17:55.02  
      23.60   45.30   31.33   39.89   35.30   35.61   35.45   35.72
      35.86   35.77   35.91   35.63   36.13   35.85   36.24   36.03
      36.13   36.04   36.40   36.13   36.35   35.84   36.30   36.18
      36.45   36.37   36.17   36.20   35.90   34.94                
 23 Koziol, Stephanie         14 BAC-NJ                        17:55.20  
      31.84   34.52   35.01   35.65   35.32   35.74   35.47   35.36
      35.71   36.06   35.88   35.99   35.70   36.25   35.98   36.18
      36.19   36.47   36.05   36.90   36.11   36.51   36.14   36.87
      36.47   36.54   36.52   36.50   35.99   35.28                
 24 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR                       17:58.95  
      32.85   35.77   36.00   36.17   36.13   36.52   36.09   36.29
      36.06   36.64   35.89   36.51   36.05   36.44   36.04   36.36
      36.32   36.53   35.93   36.19   35.71   36.33   36.14   36.12
      36.04   36.35   36.28   35.89   35.75   33.56                
 25 Raplee, Kathryn           17 Peddie-NJ                     17:59.91  
      33.24   35.25   35.99   35.99   36.10   35.88   35.90   35.96
      36.00   36.04   35.91   35.89   36.44   36.23   36.39   36.04
      36.30   36.24   36.03   36.27   33.40   39.37   36.69   36.75
      30.02   42.34   36.37   36.25   26.42   44.21                
 26 Downing, Chelsea          17 Ccsc-NE                       18:01.30  
      32.39   34.80   35.52   35.57   35.07   35.83   35.57   36.18
      35.87   36.24   35.78   36.11   36.35   36.17   36.17   36.17
      36.70   36.48   37.34   36.45   31.88   41.49   35.25   38.68
      34.09   40.13   36.91   36.48   35.94   33.69                
 27 Patterson, Monica         14 MAG-NE                        18:03.69  
      32.18   35.15   35.39   35.58   35.95   35.90   36.14   36.32
      36.05   36.19   36.22   36.72   36.35   36.27   36.49   36.62
      36.70   36.79   36.41   36.83   29.17   43.55   36.71   36.24
      36.93   36.78   36.67   36.26   36.49   34.64                
 28 Kuska, Alexi              18 BAC-NJ                        18:03.89  
      31.94   34.33   35.03   34.93   35.43   35.61   35.50   35.58
      35.81   35.86   30.36   41.01   28.16   43.86   35.91   36.99
      36.86   36.68   36.32   37.59   36.92   37.33   36.93   37.27
      36.98   37.50   30.72   43.69   31.10   41.69                
 29 Healy, Emily              16 BAC-NJ                        18:05.17  
      32.92   35.28   35.96   35.74   35.75   36.10   35.71   35.99
      36.07   36.31   35.95   35.99   35.73   36.21   35.98   36.17
      27.07   46.03   36.44   36.82   32.37   40.73   36.29   36.91
      28.49   45.15   36.92   36.86   34.42   38.81                
 30 Winkler, Caitlin          17 NYCC-MR                       18:07.06  
      32.96   35.36   35.99   36.26   36.17   36.57   36.26   36.52
      36.38   36.58   36.19   36.48   34.12   39.41   36.51   36.88
      36.61   36.57   36.29   36.73   35.63   36.14   31.30   41.42
      35.98   36.45   36.67   36.54   36.30   35.79                
 31 Pontecorvo, Kelly         16 BAC-NJ                        18:07.23  
      33.37   35.37   35.85   36.06   35.73   35.49   35.87   35.68
      36.10   35.98   36.50   36.17   36.62   36.41   37.13   36.71
      36.85   37.17   37.32   36.97   37.04   36.55   37.01   36.28
      36.82   36.58   36.66   36.33   28.47   42.14                
 32 Nugent, Susan             16 L. I. Express-MR              18:07.98  
                                    1:10.77                        
 33 Rebovich, Holly           16 SAC-NJ                        18:10.83  
      32.20   34.72   35.66   35.64   35.93   35.56   35.95   35.60
      36.12   35.97   36.64   35.92   36.49   36.06   36.94   36.47
      37.17   36.48   37.28   37.01   37.52   36.53   37.43   37.08
      37.63                           37.40 1:50.29                
 34 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR             18:11.48  
      28.79   39.10   35.24   35.63   35.77   35.87   32.92   40.10
      30.01   43.32   37.27   36.82   34.66   40.16   32.51   41.54
      31.92   41.39   37.03   36.69   36.86   36.98   34.84   38.45
      33.11   39.94   36.61   36.55   35.97   35.43                
 35 Green, Meghan             16 Pack-NI                       18:12.71  
      32.88   35.01   36.12   36.30   35.75   36.03   36.27   35.90
      29.54   42.50   36.11   36.48   36.79   36.84   28.26   46.03
      36.77   36.96   37.28   36.95   28.73   43.71   23.60   50.78
      35.33   39.75   36.71   36.91   25.77   46.65                
 36 Schlichte, Sarah          16 L. I. Express-MR              18:14.71  
                                    1:11.50                        
 37 Foley, Erin               14 MAG-NE                        18:16.99  
                                    1:12.02                        
 38 Kearns, Jill              18 Sac-NE                        18:17.48  
      27.50   40.68   30.67   41.27   35.88   36.13   36.38   36.41
      36.38   36.20   36.95   36.21   36.64   36.48   37.36   36.77
      37.11   36.94   37.34   36.54   37.36   37.39   37.31   37.21
      37.92   37.03   37.06   37.04   36.99   36.33                
 39 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR             18:17.64  
                                    1:10.30                        
 40 McElfresh, Erin           12 LCAT-NI                       18:17.99  
      32.92   36.07   36.18   36.32   36.18   36.85   36.67   36.61
      36.93   36.70   36.72   37.31   36.59   37.17   37.30   36.47
      36.98   36.87   36.92   36.92   37.00   36.91   36.85   36.57
      37.15   36.59   36.63   36.64   37.13   35.84                
 41 Kearns, Cooper            14 SoNoCo-CT                     18:20.76  
      30.14   39.18   36.46   36.40   36.45   35.98   36.48   35.96
      36.89   36.76   36.90   36.93   37.00   37.02   37.22   37.25
      37.42   37.23   37.02   37.05   37.07   37.37   37.37   37.20
      36.79   37.19   36.99   36.97   36.82   35.25                
 42 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR             18:22.75  
      25.65   43.56   36.56   36.77   36.60   36.88   37.07   37.13
      37.10   37.00   36.90   36.91   36.97   37.09   37.10   37.08
      37.08   37.16   37.28   37.27   37.11   37.13   37.12   37.06
      37.33   37.22   37.16   36.57   36.19   34.70                
 43 Pavlin, Mekala            15 Agua Swim Team-MR             18:23.37  
      33.24   36.14   36.72   36.62   36.56   37.07   37.14   37.35
      37.45   37.07   37.29   37.00   36.94   37.14   37.09   36.75
      37.21   37.08   37.24   37.18   37.20   36.87   37.12   37.12
      37.26   37.00   37.22   36.80   36.22   34.28                
 44 Buckworth, Lauren         14 CAT-NJ                        18:25.15  
      32.58   35.34   36.07   36.54   36.63   36.87   37.02   37.15
      37.30   36.88   36.82   37.29   37.36   37.00   36.88   37.31
      37.38   36.99   37.48   37.46   36.89   37.05   37.50   37.05
      37.22   37.29   31.04   43.42   29.94   43.40                
 45 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ                        18:26.91  
      32.68   35.10   35.84   35.92   36.18   36.50   36.69   36.52
      36.85   36.93   37.11   36.94   37.14   37.39   37.29   37.41
      37.57   37.75   37.77   37.26   38.01   37.37   38.29   37.78
      37.48   37.92   37.31   37.08   37.50   35.33                
 46 Hetzel, Alexa             17 SAC-NJ                        18:30.31  
      33.11   35.39   36.03   36.60   36.51   36.52   36.51   36.80
      36.58   37.05   36.78   37.04   37.09   37.36   37.27   37.33
      37.33   37.44   37.16   37.57   37.59   37.76   37.45   37.99
      37.83   38.09   37.77   38.05   37.47   36.84                
 47 Guzman, Paula             18 FLY-MR                        18:30.54  
      28.61   41.62   29.61   43.70   36.87   37.21   34.67   40.31
      37.36   37.32   30.79   43.88   37.38   37.42   36.92   36.78
      36.65   36.93   36.83   37.02   37.12   37.60   37.57   37.53
      37.46   37.39   37.20   37.32   26.08   47.39                
 48 King, Andrea              18 SAC-NJ                        18:31.22  
      32.63   34.72   35.52   35.97   36.34   36.72   37.06   36.97
      37.47   37.33   37.41   36.97   37.29   37.38   29.30   46.03
      38.23   37.56   38.05   37.57   37.69   37.97   38.51   37.45
      37.30   37.39   37.48   37.65   37.34   35.92                
 49 Rann, Jill                17 SAC-NJ                        18:33.50  
      33.31   36.08   36.94   37.02   37.09   36.96   36.80   37.19
      36.99   37.12   37.15   37.24   37.05   37.35   37.21   37.35
      37.33   37.59   37.58   37.75   37.77   37.66   37.45   37.59
      37.50   37.67   37.46   37.69   37.25   36.36                
 50 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR                       18:37.16  
      33.34   36.61   36.84   36.88   36.84   37.22   36.95   37.29
      36.97   37.09   37.25   37.34   37.71   37.32   37.70   37.59
      37.74   37.46   38.00   37.50   37.88   37.60   37.74   37.71
      37.88   37.80   38.02   37.80   37.36   35.73                
 51 Warren, Frances           14 L. I. Express-MR              18:51.58  
                                    1:12.27                        
 52 Stephenson, Frances       23 TTSC-NI                       18:53.18  
      33.43   36.45   37.03   37.39   37.46   38.02   37.70   37.95
      37.89   38.11   37.76   37.88   37.45   37.84   37.65   37.98
      37.63   37.96   38.09   38.41   38.37   38.68   38.42   38.86
      38.63   38.79   38.42   38.48   37.81   36.64                
 53 Thulander, Sabrina        13 MAG-NE                        18:53.40  
                                    1:14.61                        
 54 Morrison, Kathleen        18 EEX-NJ                        19:00.19  
      32.91   36.25   37.08   37.16   37.06   37.37   37.52   37.49
      37.77   37.83   38.01   37.79   38.49   38.42   38.66   38.57
      38.57   38.46   39.19   38.57   38.65   38.87   38.90   38.78
      38.87   38.55   38.85   38.57   38.98   38.00                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          1:03.15    1:03.58   20  
      31.12   32.46                                                
  2 Solernou, Lauren          15 Cdog-CT              1:05.77    1:04.71   17  
      31.43   33.28                                                
  3 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.55    1:05.07   16  
      31.36   33.71                                                
  4 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR            1:05.37    1:05.24   15  
      32.23   33.01                                                
  5 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               1:06.63    1:05.28   14  
      32.05   33.23                                                
  6 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          1:05.30    1:05.78   13  
      31.74   34.04                                                
  7 Fontana, Kirsten          18 Unattached           1:05.63    1:06.04   12  
      32.77   33.27                                                
  8 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE               1:06.23    1:06.15   11  
      31.96   34.19                                                
B - Final
  9 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR            1:07.07    1:05.76    9  
      32.08   33.68                                                
 10 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT            1:07.05    1:06.19    7  
      32.29   33.90                                                
 11 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:07.20    6  
      32.13   35.07                                                
 12 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ               1:06.77    1:07.26    5  
      32.66   34.60                                                
 13 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.19    1:07.51    4  
      33.13   34.38                                                
 14 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE          1:07.36    1:07.65    3  
      33.61   34.04                                                
 15 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               1:07.45    1:07.74    2  
      32.96   34.78                                                
 16 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE               1:07.59    1:08.21    1  
      33.55   34.66                                                
C - Final
 17 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA               1:07.69    1:07.23  
      32.53   34.70                                                
 18 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE            1:07.60    1:07.32  
      32.92   34.40                                                
 19 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:07.64    1:07.70  
      32.59   35.11                                                
 20 Lewis, Jenny              18 Pack-NI              1:07.74    1:07.84  
      32.74   35.10                                                
 21 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR               1:08.07    1:08.26  
      33.10   35.16                                                
 22 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:08.51  
      33.56   34.95                                                
 23 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE          1:07.97    1:08.67  
      33.53   35.14                                                
 24 Thompson, Ellie           14 North Country-NE     1:08.36    1:10.11  
      33.73   36.38                                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE                     1:03.15  
      30.99   32.16                                                
  2 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:04.55  
      31.27   33.28                                                
  3 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE                     1:05.30  
      32.04   33.26                                                
  4 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR                       1:05.37  
      32.49   32.88                                                
  5 Fontana, Kirsten          18 Unattached                      1:05.63  
      32.27   33.36                                                
  6 Solernou, Lauren          15 Cdog-CT                         1:05.77  
      31.80   33.97                                                
  7 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE                          1:06.23  
      31.63   34.60                                                
  8 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ                          1:06.63  
      32.70   33.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ                          1:06.77  
      32.96   33.81                                                
 10 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT                       1:07.05  
      32.47   34.58                                                
 11 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR                       1:07.07  
      32.82   34.25                                                
 12 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE                     1:07.19  
      32.89   34.30                                                
 13 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE                     1:07.36  
      33.38   33.98                                                
 14 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE                          1:07.45  
      32.87   34.58                                                
 15 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.55  
      32.69   34.86                                                
 16 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE                          1:07.59  
      32.86   34.73                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE                       1:07.60  
      33.19   34.41                                                
 18 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR                         1:07.61  
      33.48   34.13                                                
 19 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR                       1:07.64  
      32.69   34.95                                                
 20 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA                          1:07.69  
      33.05   34.64                                                
 21 Lewis, Jenny              18 Pack-NI                         1:07.74  
      32.69   35.05                                                
 22 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE                     1:07.97  
      33.07   34.90                                                
 23 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR                          1:08.07  
      33.37   34.70                                                
 24 Thompson, Ellie           14 North Country-NE                1:08.36  
      33.38   34.98                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Romain, Danielle          14 CAT-NJ                          1:08.42  
      33.66   34.76                                                
 26 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:08.43  
      33.53   34.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smyth, Molly              15 Msc-CT                          1:08.78  
      33.52   35.26                                                
 28 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ                       1:08.80  
      33.25   35.55                                                
 29 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR                       1:08.82  
      33.75   35.07                                                
 30 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR                     1:08.96  
      33.69   35.27                                                
 31 Lima, Leandra             17 Peddie-NJ                       1:09.00  
      33.72   35.28                                                
 32 Ashenfelter, Katherine    15 Bluefish-NE                     1:09.05  
      33.76   35.29                                                
 33 Tyagi, Devina             17 FAST-NI                         1:09.21  
      34.36   34.85                                                
 34 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR                       1:09.25  
      34.43   34.82                                                
 35 Conard, Kate              16 TVSC-MR                         1:09.33  
      34.03   35.30                                                
 36 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:09.34  
      33.85   35.49                                                
 37 Weaver, Katherine         18 Vermont Aquatic-NE              1:09.47  
      33.12   36.35                                                
 38 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:09.51  
      34.23   35.28                                                
 39 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE                          1:09.53  
      34.50   35.03                                                
 40 Ravettine, Bryeanne       17 CAT-NJ                          1:09.59  
      34.57   35.02                                                
 41 Mangano, Katie            17 Rams-NE                         1:09.72  
      34.27   35.45                                                
 41 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ                       1:09.72  
      33.98   35.74                                                
 43 O'Connor, Kelly           16 Yns-NE                          1:10.04  
      34.35   35.69                                                
 44 Meleg, Kimberly           17 SoNoCo-CT                       1:10.05  
      33.94   36.11                                                
 45 Rosenbaum, Margaret       16 Mei's Typhoons-NE               1:10.16  
      33.49   36.67                                                
 46 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                          1:10.20  
      34.51   35.69                                                
 47 Hutchinson, Margaret      16 Sac-NE                          1:10.21  
      34.31   35.90                                                
 48 Leung, Alissa             14 L. I. Express-MR                1:10.31  
      34.36   35.95                                                
 49 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ                          1:10.35  
      34.31   36.04                                                
 50 Senko, Grace              15 Bluefish-NE                     1:10.36  
      34.32   36.04                                                
 51 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE                   1:10.39  
      33.64   36.75                                                
 52 Tocci, Francesca          17 BGSC-NE                         1:10.49  
      34.52   35.97                                                
 53 Fortin, Shelby            15 Wahoos-CT                       1:10.57  
      35.19   35.38                                                
 54 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD                     1:10.61  
      34.91   35.70                                                
 55 Wood, Jenna               16 FAST-NI                         1:10.81  
      33.83   36.98                                                
 56 Swett, Emily              16 FAST-NI                         1:10.94  
      34.83   36.11                                                
 57 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR                     1:10.96  
      34.57   36.39                                                
 58 Owens, Amanda             15 Badger-MR                       1:10.97  
      34.54   36.43                                                
 59 O'Donnell, Katie          17 Dolfins-AD                      1:10.99  
      34.82   36.17                                                
 60 Vitale, Erica             17 UN-NE-NE                        1:11.10  
      33.38   37.72                                                
 61 Trivino, Courtney         17 CAT-NJ                          1:11.11  
      34.71   36.40                                                
 62 Lyver, Kellie             16 Badger-MR                       1:11.17  
      34.87   36.30                                                
 63 Lafferty, Kelsey          15 DST-MA                          1:11.49  
      34.79   36.70                                                
 64 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR                         1:11.78  
      35.47   36.31                                                
 65 Winnan, Brynja            15 XCEL-NJ                         1:12.06  
      35.27   36.79                                                
 66 Lamothe, Emma             15 U A C  Huskies-CT               1:12.07  
      34.79   37.28                                                
 67 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.09  
      34.10   37.99                                                
 68 Capuano, Hollis           17 Cdog-CT                         1:12.28  
      35.12   37.16                                                
 69 Weaver, Christa           13 GMA-NE                          1:12.32  
      35.60   36.72                                                
 70 Choi, Gabriella           18 Sac-NE                          1:12.47  
      34.79   37.68                                                
 71 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:12.58  
      34.96   37.62                                                
 72 Lindahl, Melissa          16 L. I. Express-MR                1:12.92  
      35.53   37.39                                                
 73 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR                     1:13.09  
      34.76   38.33                                                
 74 Cronin, Caitlin           16 Waves-NE                        1:13.12  
      35.76   37.36                                                
 75 Moss, KC                  13 Wahoos-CT                       1:13.20  
      35.86   37.34                                                
 76 Morin, Katie              14 Squids-NE                       1:13.45  
      36.00   37.45                                                
 77 Berkman, Maddy            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:14.62  
      36.18   38.44                                                
 78 Walterman, Elena          17 Sac-NE                          1:14.94  
      36.83   38.11                                                
 -- Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT                           DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          2:14.35    2:13.51   20  
      32.11   33.90   33.72   33.78                                
  2 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR            2:18.07    2:18.49   17  
      33.54   35.56   34.77   34.62                                
  3 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               2:23.36    2:20.39   16  
      33.21   35.27   35.99   35.92                                
  4 Snyder, Lindsey           22 UN-CT-CT             2:21.62    2:21.62   15  
      33.66   35.33   36.17   36.46                                
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:23.31    2:22.99   14  
      33.13   35.65   36.94   37.27                                
  6 Fontana, Kirsten          18 Unattached           2:23.15    2:23.91   13  
      33.79   35.79   37.14   37.19                                
  7 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          2:24.08    2:24.00   12  
      33.70   36.22   37.52   36.56                                
  8 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT            2:23.33    2:25.67   11  
      33.93   36.43   37.80   37.51                                
B - Final
  9 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:22.30    9  
      33.76   35.84   36.51   36.19                                
 10 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE          2:24.62    2:23.06    7  
      34.15   36.41   36.95   35.55                                
 11 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE               2:25.99    2:23.44    6  
      34.56   36.71   36.72   35.45                                
 12 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA               2:25.77    2:23.91    5  
      32.94   36.36   37.51   37.10                                
 13 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               2:26.57    2:24.98    4  
      33.94   35.85   37.65   37.54                                
 14 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.21    2:25.86    3  
      32.95   36.46   38.59   37.86                                
 15 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR            2:25.19    2:26.31    2  
      34.41   37.05   37.65   37.20                                
 16 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.74    2:27.42    1  
      34.60   36.75   37.71   38.36                                
C - Final
 17 Romain, Danielle          14 CAT-NJ               2:28.60    2:26.46  
      35.38   36.98   38.46   35.64                                
 18 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ            2:27.18    2:26.85  
      33.63   36.63   37.93   38.66                                
 19 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ               2:26.99    2:27.43  
      34.62   37.37   38.10   37.34                                
 20 O'Connor, Kelly           16 Yns-NE               2:28.79    2:28.03  
      35.02   37.39   37.71   37.91                                
 21 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.33    2:28.16  
      35.19   37.53   38.09   37.35                                
 22 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ               2:29.23    2:28.20  
      35.69   37.12   38.06   37.33                                
 23 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ               2:28.53    2:28.33  
      35.09   37.14   38.27   37.83                                
 24 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE          2:28.16    2:29.55  
      35.42   38.46   38.31   37.36                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE                     2:14.35  
      32.18   33.75   34.15   34.27                                
  2 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR                       2:18.07  
      33.21   35.34   34.71   34.81                                
  3 Snyder, Lindsey           22 UN-CT-CT                        2:21.62  
      33.94   35.28   35.89   36.51                                
  4 Fontana, Kirsten          18 Unattached                      2:23.15  
      34.03   35.76   36.63   36.73                                
  5 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR                       2:23.31  
      33.20   35.45   36.95   37.71                                
  6 Ress, Justine             15 SoNoCo-CT                       2:23.33  
      33.56   36.40   37.03   36.34                                
  7 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ                          2:23.36  
      33.67   35.58   36.93   37.18                                
  8 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE                     2:24.08  
      33.58   36.13   37.64   36.73                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR                         2:24.55  
      34.17   36.53   37.28   36.57                                
 10 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE                     2:24.62  
      34.22   36.51   37.24   36.65                                
 11 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR                       2:25.19  
      33.51   36.61   37.61   37.46                                
 12 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:25.74  
      34.29   36.52   37.74   37.19                                
 13 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA                          2:25.77  
      33.65   36.39   38.30   37.43                                
 14 Weaver, Caroline          16 GMA-NE                          2:25.99  
      35.03   37.25   37.59   36.12                                
 15 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:26.21  
      34.04   36.80   38.26   37.11                                
 16 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE                          2:26.57  
      35.02   36.53   37.86   37.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ                          2:26.99  
      34.45   37.02   38.08   37.44                                
 18 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ                       2:27.18  
      34.24   36.78   38.14   38.02                                
 19 Weaver, Katherine         18 Vermont Aquatic-NE              2:27.19  
      33.39   36.80   38.61   38.39                                
 20 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:27.33  
      34.47   36.91   38.44   37.51                                
 21 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:27.62  
      34.63   36.48   38.10   38.41                                
 22 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE                          2:28.09  
      34.05   37.44   38.63   37.97                                
 23 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE                     2:28.16  
      35.33   38.11   37.92   36.80                                
 24 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE                     2:28.31  
      34.39   36.93   38.46   38.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ross, Lauren              16 BAC-NJ                          2:28.53  
      35.04   37.35   38.52   37.62                                
 26 Romain, Danielle          14 CAT-NJ                          2:28.60  
      35.14   37.52   38.60   37.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Connor, Kelly           16 Yns-NE                          2:28.79  
      35.21   37.74   38.49   37.35                                
 28 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ                          2:29.23  
      35.58   37.45   37.91   38.29                                
 29 Grimes, Meaghan           16 MAG-NE                          2:29.45  
      35.79   37.27   38.30   38.09                                
 30 Ashenfelter, Katherine    15 Bluefish-NE                     2:29.60  
      35.33   38.20   38.28   37.79                                
 30 Solernou, Lauren          15 Cdog-CT                         2:29.60  
      34.32   38.39   39.26   37.63                                
 32 Zarriello, Megan          15 LIAC-MR                         2:29.65  
      35.99   37.06   38.55   38.05                                
 33 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                          2:29.91  
      36.07   37.28   38.44   38.12                                
 34 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE                   2:30.35  
      35.05   37.46   38.96   38.88                                
 35 Susko, Anna               16 CAT-NJ                          2:30.60  
      34.95   37.94   39.08   38.63                                
 36 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR                          2:30.63  
      35.38   37.76   39.12   38.37                                
 37 James, Becca              17 BAC-NJ                          2:31.11  
      36.16   37.83   38.92   38.20                                
 38 Ng, Stephanie             15 SAC-NJ                          2:31.13  
      35.84   38.10   39.08   38.11                                
 39 Hutchinson, Margaret      16 Sac-NE                          2:31.22  
      35.40   38.10   38.96   38.76                                
 40 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:31.38  
      35.37   37.69   39.22   39.10                                
 41 Smyth, Molly              15 Msc-CT                          2:31.56  
      35.35   38.17   39.52   38.52                                
 42 Vitale, Erica             17 UN-NE-NE                        2:31.60  
      34.92   37.26   39.44   39.98                                
 43 Rosenbaum, Margaret       16 Mei's Typhoons-NE               2:31.61  
      34.51   37.28   39.78   40.04                                
 44 Senko, Grace              15 Bluefish-NE                     2:31.70  
      35.30   38.04   39.08   39.28                                
 45 Leung, Alissa             14 L. I. Express-MR                2:31.78  
      35.03   38.25   39.64   38.86                                
 46 Lima, Leandra             17 Peddie-NJ                       2:32.08  
      35.71   38.17   38.54   39.66                                
 47 Mangano, Katie            17 Rams-NE                         2:32.42  
      36.59   37.91   39.40   38.52                                
 48 Feltrin, Veronica         17 SAC-NJ                          2:32.81  
      35.69   38.52   39.60   39.00                                
 49 Lafferty, Kelsey          15 DST-MA                          2:33.03  
      35.83   38.44   39.31   39.45                                
 50 Wood, Jenna               16 FAST-NI                         2:33.14  
      35.84   38.72   39.49   39.09                                
 50 Fortin, Shelby            15 Wahoos-CT                       2:33.14  
      36.49   38.75   39.53   38.37                                
 52 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR                     2:33.18  
      35.60   38.63   39.63   39.32                                
 53 Trivino, Courtney         17 CAT-NJ                          2:33.42  
      35.48   38.77   39.95   39.22                                
 54 Chapman, Mary             16 Peddie-NJ                       2:33.43  
      36.76   38.20   39.20   39.27                                
 55 O'Donnell, Katie          17 Dolfins-AD                      2:33.66  
      36.57   39.06   39.80   38.23                                
 56 Thompson, Ellie           14 North Country-NE                2:33.68  
      35.78   39.17   39.97   38.76                                
 57 Choi, Gabriella           18 Sac-NE                          2:33.77  
      36.24   38.55   39.57   39.41                                
 58 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ                          2:33.89  
      35.75   39.13   39.55   39.46                                
 59 Alejandro, Tricia         18 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:34.16  
      37.06   38.64   39.67   38.79                                
 59 Azaret, Lydia             14 MAG-NE                          2:34.16  
      36.80   39.02   39.83   38.51                                
 61 Anderson, Julia           13 EEX-NJ                          2:34.38  
      36.88   38.78   39.23   39.49                                
 62 Swett, Emily              16 FAST-NI                         2:34.39  
      37.20   39.18   39.05   38.96                                
 63 Foley, Erin               14 MAG-NE                          2:34.45  
      36.59   37.84   40.24   39.78                                
 64 Lindahl, Melissa          16 L. I. Express-MR                2:35.07  
      35.92   39.00   40.30   39.85                                
 65 Owens, Amanda             15 Badger-MR                       2:35.57  
      36.81   40.01   39.93   38.82                                
 66 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:36.21  
      36.68   38.62   40.09   40.82                                
 67 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE                     2:36.40  
      35.27   39.28   41.63   40.22                                
 67 Lewis, Jenny              18 Pack-NI                         2:36.40  
      35.53   38.82   40.69   41.36                                
 69 Marchese, Lauren          15 STAR-NI                         2:36.57  
      37.13   39.54   40.50   39.40                                
 70 Cooper, Sammie            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:37.15  
      37.38   39.37   40.66   39.74                                
 71 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ                       2:38.22  
      36.24   39.21   41.72   41.05                                
 72 Dobler, Katie             17 Pack-NI                         2:44.20  
      38.46   41.37   42.29   42.08                                
 -- Winnan, Brynja            15 XCEL-NJ                              DQ  
                      40.97   39.80                                
 -- Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD                         DFS  
 -- Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE                           DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          1:10.40    1:11.54   20  
      34.09   37.45                                                
  2 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE          1:13.67    1:12.61   17  
      34.52   38.09                                                
  3 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:12.88   16  
      34.22   38.66                                                
  4 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               1:14.08    1:13.56   15  
      35.10   38.46                                                
  5 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE          1:13.50    1:14.09   14  
      34.86   39.23                                                
  6 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR            1:14.99    1:14.83   13  
      35.21   39.62                                                
  7 Jerome, Kim               15 Cdog-CT              1:15.24    1:15.42   12  
      36.05   39.37                                                
  8 O'Halloran, Coray         16 Badger-MR            1:14.64    1:15.75   11  
      35.49   40.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Moss, KC                  13 Wahoos-CT            1:16.42    1:15.16    9  
      35.49   39.67                                                
 10 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ            1:17.03    1:15.24    7  
      35.06   40.18                                                
 11 Dubay, Shannon            16 Oak-CT               1:15.62    1:15.46    6  
      35.54   39.92                                                
 12 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            1:16.74    1:15.66    5  
      35.35   40.31                                                
 13 Maher, Madeline           14 Gaac-MA              1:15.40    1:16.05    4  
      36.05   40.00                                                
 14 Foster, Clare             17 Sac-NE               1:16.80    1:16.34    3  
      35.85   40.49                                                
 15 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE            1:16.82    1:16.41    2  
      35.86   40.55                                                
 16 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            1:16.64    1:17.67    1  
      36.55   41.12                                                
C - Final
 17 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ               1:17.45    1:15.80  
      35.93   39.87                                                
 18 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR     1:18.11    1:17.08  
      36.65   40.43                                                
 19 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT            1:17.33    1:17.68  
      36.41   41.27                                                
 20 Magnavita, Elizabeth      15 Glastonbury-CT       1:17.47    1:17.69  
      36.65   41.04                                                
 21 Lynch, Katie              16 Wahoos-CT            1:17.45    1:18.15  
      36.63   41.52                                                
 22 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               1:17.50    1:18.25  
      37.03   41.22                                                
 23 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT             1:18.16    1:18.47  
      37.21   41.26                                                
 24 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR            1:18.09    1:19.36  
      37.57   41.79                                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE                     1:10.40  
      33.34   37.06                                                
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR                     1:12.00  
      33.90   38.10                                                
  3 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE                     1:13.50  
      34.20   39.30                                                
  4 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE                     1:13.67  
      34.88   38.79                                                
  5 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE                          1:14.08  
      35.33   38.75                                                
  6 O'Halloran, Coray         16 Badger-MR                       1:14.64  
      34.96   39.68                                                
  7 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR                       1:14.99  
      34.78   40.21                                                
  8 Jerome, Kim               15 Cdog-CT                         1:15.24  
      35.61   39.63                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maher, Madeline           14 Gaac-MA                         1:15.40  
      36.21   39.19                                                
 10 Dubay, Shannon            16 Oak-CT                          1:15.62  
      35.68   39.94                                                
 11 Moss, KC                  13 Wahoos-CT                       1:16.42  
      35.84   40.58                                                
 12 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR                       1:16.64  
      36.26   40.38                                                
 13 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ                       1:16.74  
      36.47   40.27                                                
 14 Foster, Clare             17 Sac-NE                          1:16.80  
      35.90   40.90                                                
 15 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE                       1:16.82  
      35.96   40.86                                                
 16 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ                       1:17.03  
      36.18   40.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT                       1:17.33  
      36.58   40.75                                                
 18 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ                          1:17.37  
      36.97   40.40                                                
 19 Lynch, Katie              16 Wahoos-CT                       1:17.45  
      36.34   41.11                                                
 19 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ                          1:17.45  
      36.66   40.79                                                
 21 Magnavita, Elizabeth      15 Glastonbury-CT                  1:17.47  
      36.08   41.39                                                
 22 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA                          1:17.50  
      37.01   40.49                                                
 23 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR                       1:18.09  
      36.72   41.37                                                
 24 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR                1:18.11  
      36.84   41.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT                        1:18.16  
      36.67   41.49                                                
 26 Cameron, Emily            13 LAC-MA                          1:18.20  
      36.98   41.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gorki, Alexandra          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:18.22  
      36.82   41.40                                                
 28 Malone, Rebecca           17 Peddie-NJ                       1:18.23  
      36.72   41.51                                                
 29 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR                         1:18.45  
      36.57   41.88                                                
 30 Jacumski, Victoria        15 TTSC-NI                         1:18.65  
      36.47   42.18                                                
 31 Casado, Laurie            17 Ciy-MR                          1:18.69  
      37.40   41.29                                                
 32 Morr, Mikki               17 Cdog-CT                         1:18.72  
      37.09   41.63                                                
 33 Taylor, Adelaide          15 Camel Swim Club-CT              1:18.73  
      36.83   41.90                                                
 34 Gutowski, Paige           16 SHAQ-NI                         1:19.02  
      37.15   41.87                                                
 35 Brennan, Alyssa           15 TVSC-MR                         1:19.04  
      36.23   42.81                                                
 36 Marshall, Anna            14 XCEL-NJ                         1:19.23  
      37.56   41.67                                                
 37 Lewinson, Rebecca         15 XCEL-NJ                         1:19.38  
      37.73   41.65                                                
 38 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR                         1:19.50  
      37.85   41.65                                                
 39 Caruso, Danielle          16 CJAC-NJ                         1:19.56  
      37.30   42.26                                                
 40 Le, Amanda                15 BGSC-NE                         1:19.68  
      37.57   42.11                                                
 41 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR                     1:19.70  
      37.23   42.47                                                
 42 Douglas, Bethany          14 MAG-NE                          1:19.75  
      37.49   42.26                                                
 43 Giner, Racquel            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:20.19  
      37.29   42.90                                                
 44 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE                     1:20.29  
      37.19   43.10                                                
 45 Martinez, Bianca          18 NYCC-MR                         1:20.35  
      37.66   42.69                                                
 46 Jones, Carly              17 JETS-NI                         1:20.59  
      37.82   42.77                                                
 47 Cook, Katrina             14 Ccsc-NE                         1:20.60  
      38.28   42.32                                                
 48 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE                          1:20.78  
      38.31   42.47                                                
 49 Sherry, Madilyn           16 STAR-NI                         1:21.10  
      37.60   43.50                                                
 50 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      15 SAC-NJ                          1:21.26  
      38.07   43.19                                                
 51 Hocson, Hillary           16 NBS-MR                          1:21.41  
      37.62   43.79                                                
 52 Porcellio, Liz            17 Sea Dragons-NI                  1:22.33  
      38.93   43.40                                                
 53 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:22.64  
      38.20   44.44                                                
 54 Berkman, Maddy            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:23.66  
      38.96   44.70                                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          2:35.04    2:34.32   20  
      34.93   39.31   39.91   40.17                                
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:37.93    2:34.59   17  
      34.82   39.43   40.08   40.26                                
  3 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE          2:38.28    2:39.59   16  
      35.59   40.55   42.17   41.28                                
  4 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ            2:43.06    2:40.51   15  
      36.28   40.95   41.44   41.84                                
  5 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               2:41.05    2:40.60   14  
      36.06   39.91   41.68   42.95                                
  6 Moss, KC                  13 Wahoos-CT            2:44.67    2:42.48   13  
      36.26   41.34   42.95   41.93                                
  7 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ               2:45.16    2:45.03   12  
      37.15   41.66   44.01   42.21                                
  8 O'Halloran, Coray         16 Badger-MR            2:44.63    2:45.05   11  
      37.09   41.31   43.25   43.40                                
B - Final
  9 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ               2:46.31    2:41.57    9  
      36.80   40.78   41.99   42.00                                
 10 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:45.52    2:44.22    7  
      37.19   41.41   41.83   43.79                                
 11 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached           2:45.97    2:44.41    6  
      38.07   41.76   42.52   42.06                                
 12 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE          2:45.54    2:46.12    5  
      36.79   41.64   43.56   44.13                                
 13 Foster, Clare             17 Sac-NE               2:45.41    2:46.92    4  
      36.63   42.67   44.08   43.54                                
 14 Brauer, Caitlin           16 SCHE-AD              2:45.32    2:47.68    3  
      38.00   42.12   43.27   44.29                                
 15 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT             2:46.33    2:49.04    2  
      38.36   42.39   43.65   44.64                                
 16 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA               2:46.85    2:49.80    1  
      40.14   42.29   44.96   42.41                                
C - Final
 17 Maher, Madeline           14 Gaac-MA              2:47.59    2:45.55  
      37.54   41.64   43.26   43.11                                
 18 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR     2:48.54    2:47.57  
      37.77   42.02   44.04   43.74                                
 19 Cameron, Emily            13 LAC-MA               2:46.89    2:47.67  
      37.58   42.62   43.75   43.72                                
 20 Gorki, Alexandra          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.94    2:47.86  
      37.10   41.43   44.07   45.26                                
 21 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE            2:47.19    2:48.02  
      37.21   42.79   43.93   44.09                                
 22 Lewinson, Rebecca         15 XCEL-NJ              2:47.05    2:48.52  
      37.21   43.18   44.56   43.57                                
 23 Jacumski, Victoria        15 TTSC-NI              2:47.65    2:49.05  
      37.46   43.03   44.38   44.18                                
 24 Jerome, Kim               15 Cdog-CT              2:48.83    2:51.38  
      38.92   42.48   45.16   44.82                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE                     2:35.04  
      35.66   39.29   39.70   40.39                                
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR                     2:37.93  
      35.15   39.61   41.22   41.95                                
  3 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE                     2:38.28  
      35.36   40.37   40.94   41.61                                
  4 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE                          2:41.05  
      36.84   40.39   41.40   42.42                                
  5 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ                       2:43.06  
      36.85   40.78   42.74   42.69                                
  6 O'Halloran, Coray         16 Badger-MR                       2:44.63  
      36.83   41.34   42.90   43.56                                
  7 Moss, KC                  13 Wahoos-CT                       2:44.67  
      36.32   41.76   43.14   43.45                                
  8 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ                          2:45.16  
      36.89   42.24   42.79   43.24                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brauer, Caitlin           16 SCHE-AD                         2:45.32  
      37.67   41.67   42.98   43.00                                
 10 Foster, Clare             17 Sac-NE                          2:45.41  
      37.25   41.56   43.79   42.81                                
 11 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR                       2:45.52  
      37.88   41.47   42.66   43.51                                
 12 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE                     2:45.54  
      35.75   40.40   43.55   45.84                                
 13 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached                      2:45.97  
      39.61   41.35   58.67   26.34                                
 14 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ                          2:46.31  
      37.86   42.11   43.34   43.00                                
 15 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT                        2:46.33  
      39.04   42.34   42.17   42.78                                
 16 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA                          2:46.85  
      39.23   42.51   42.91   42.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron, Emily            13 LAC-MA                          2:46.89  
      37.14   41.69   44.46   43.60                                
 18 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR                       2:46.95  
      37.18   41.64   43.84   44.29                                
 19 Lewinson, Rebecca         15 XCEL-NJ                         2:47.05  
      37.42   42.79   44.56   42.28                                
 20 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE                       2:47.19  
      37.40   42.34   43.83   43.62                                
 21 Maher, Madeline           14 Gaac-MA                         2:47.59  
      37.53   41.84   43.59   44.63                                
 22 Jacumski, Victoria        15 TTSC-NI                         2:47.65  
      37.13   41.46   44.52   44.54                                
 23 Gorki, Alexandra          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:47.94  
    1:17.01    2.45 1:14.82   13.66                                
 24 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR                2:48.54  
      38.49   41.28   43.65   45.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jerome, Kim               15 Cdog-CT                         2:48.83  
      38.32   41.49   44.07   44.95                                
 26 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE                         2:48.91  
      39.71   43.20   43.42   42.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dubay, Shannon            16 Oak-CT                          2:49.38  
      37.59   42.47   44.36   44.96                                
 28 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE                          2:49.59  
      40.05   42.75   43.35   43.44                                
 29 Malone, Rebecca           17 Peddie-NJ                       2:50.03  
      37.92   41.77   44.59   45.75                                
 30 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA                          2:50.10  
      40.18   43.23   43.99   42.70                                
 31 Hahn, Abby                16 NYCC-MR                         2:50.17  
      39.16   42.50   43.52   44.99                                
 32 Marshall, Anna            14 XCEL-NJ                         2:50.19  
      39.19   43.09   44.14   43.77                                
 33 Magnavita, Elizabeth      15 Glastonbury-CT                  2:50.27  
      39.68   43.67   44.08   42.84                                
 34 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA                          2:50.43  
      37.80   42.21   44.68   45.74                                
 35 Lightbourne, Alicia       17 Peddie-NJ                       2:50.45  
      38.51   42.72   44.49   44.73                                
 36 Lynch, Katie              16 Wahoos-CT                       2:50.59  
      38.78   43.88   44.18   43.75                                
 37 Gutowski, Paige           16 SHAQ-NI                         2:50.75  
      36.50   41.95   45.49   46.81                                
 38 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT                       2:50.99  
      38.78   42.82   44.99   44.40                                
 39 Le, Amanda                15 BGSC-NE                         2:51.05  
      38.75   42.34   44.62   45.34                                
 40 Martinez, Bianca          18 NYCC-MR                         2:51.42  
      39.05   43.76   44.40   44.21                                
 41 Hetzel, Alexa             17 SAC-NJ                          2:51.51  
      39.68   43.73   44.04   44.06                                
 42 Healy, Emily              16 BAC-NJ                          2:51.53  
      39.89   43.74   44.33   43.57                                
 43 Bertelsen, Corinna        15 NJW-NJ                          2:51.79  
      39.23   43.50   44.60   44.46                                
 44 Dowd, Caitlin             18 TVSC-MR                         2:51.87  
      37.84   42.55   45.10   46.38                                
 45 Casado, Laurie            17 Ciy-MR                          2:51.94  
      39.94   44.69   44.97   42.34                                
 46 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 Twisters-MR                     2:52.15  
    1:21.57    0.10   45.03   45.45                                
 47 Caruso, Danielle          16 CJAC-NJ                         2:52.73  
      38.76   42.76   45.75   45.46                                
 48 Abbott, Jenn              16 Wahoos-CT                       2:53.75  
      39.50   43.41   44.85   45.99                                
 49 Jones, Carly              17 JETS-NI                         2:54.50  
      39.32   43.99   45.69   45.50                                
 50 D'Alonzo, Bernadette      15 SAC-NJ                          2:54.73  
      39.34   43.89   45.57   45.93                                
 51 Downing, Chelsea          17 Ccsc-NE                         2:54.79  
      39.10   44.63   46.20   44.86                                
 52 Manor, Laura              16 SCHE-AD                         2:55.09  
      40.54   43.88   45.08   45.59                                
 53 Li, Sara                  15 Mei's Typhoons-NE               2:55.67  
      40.55   44.03   45.67   45.42                                
 54 Giner, Racquel            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:55.71  
      39.37   44.50   46.11   45.73                                
 55 Brennan, Alyssa           15 TVSC-MR                         2:56.32  
      39.31   44.80   45.73   46.48                                
 56 Teng, Rebecca             15 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:56.53  
      39.74   44.39   46.64   45.76                                
 57 Taylor, Adelaide          15 Camel Swim Club-CT              2:56.95  
      38.78   43.93   46.74   47.50                                
 58 Cook, Katrina             14 Ccsc-NE                         2:58.23  
      40.68   44.77   46.26   46.52                                
 59 McLaughlin, Maegan        18 SAC-NJ                          2:59.07  
      41.41   45.00   46.16   46.50                                
 60 Hocson, Hillary           16 NBS-MR                          2:59.08  
      39.29   44.70   46.59   48.50                                
 61 Porcellio, Liz            17 Sea Dragons-NI                  2:59.41  
    1:13.43   12.86 1:24.66    8.46                                
 62 Sherry, Madilyn           16 STAR-NI                         3:01.08  
      40.35   46.71   47.46   46.56                                
 63 Otto, Courtney            14 STAR-NI                         3:05.27  
      41.46   46.81   48.61   48.39                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE          1:01.81    1:01.53   20  
      28.68   32.85                                                
  2 Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT            1:03.55    1:03.79   17  
      30.08   33.71                                                
  3 Lennox, Kristina          22 Gaac-MA              1:04.77    1:03.83   16  
      30.29   33.54                                                
  4 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          1:03.99    1:04.11   15  
      29.58   34.53                                                
  5 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.72    1:04.36   14  
      30.30   34.06                                                
  6 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE            1:04.63    1:04.87   13  
      29.90   34.97                                                
  7 Casey, Bridget            15 Gaac-MA              1:04.79    1:05.14   12  
      30.92   34.22                                                
  8 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR            1:04.64    1:05.55   11  
      31.25   34.30                                                
B - Final
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            1:04.97    1:03.84    9  
      29.85   33.99                                                
 10 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ            1:05.04    1:04.16    7  
      29.81   34.35                                                
 11 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR            1:04.94    1:04.51    6  
      29.73   34.78                                                
 12 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ               1:04.93    1:04.86    5  
      29.73   35.13                                                
 13 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ               1:05.36    1:04.93    4  
      31.11   33.82                                                
 14 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               1:05.41    1:05.56    3  
      30.85   34.71                                                
 15 Douglas, Arlene           16 BAC-NJ               1:05.01    1:05.64    2  
      30.76   34.88                                                
 16 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ               1:05.43    1:05.97    1  
      31.78   34.19                                                
C - Final
 17 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE          1:05.72    1:04.50  
      30.70   33.80                                                
 18 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.54    1:05.01  
      30.99   34.02                                                
 19 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD    1:05.55    1:05.12  
      31.29   33.83                                                
 20 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.86    1:05.60  
      31.17   34.43                                                
 21 Brookman, Rachel          22 UN-CT-CT             1:05.59    1:05.84  
      30.57   35.27                                                
 22 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69    1:06.16  
      31.04   35.12                                                
 23 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ               1:06.39    1:06.70  
      31.39   35.31                                                
 24 Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT            1:05.96    1:07.00  
      31.06   35.94                                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Walterman, Elena          17 Sac-NE                         1:06.17  
      31.22   34.95                                                
  2 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE                         1:06.20  
      30.86   35.34                                                
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forrester, Alex           16 Bluefish-NE                     1:01.81  
      28.77   33.04                                                
  2 Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT                       1:03.55  
      29.78   33.77                                                
  3 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE                     1:03.99  
      30.37   33.62                                                
  4 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE                       1:04.29  
      30.72   33.57                                                
  5 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE                       1:04.63  
      30.43   34.20                                                
  6 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR                       1:04.64  
      30.77   33.87                                                
  7 Niessl, Steffi            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.72  
      30.30   34.42                                                
  8 Lennox, Kristina          22 Gaac-MA                         1:04.77  
      30.42   34.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Casey, Bridget            15 Gaac-MA                         1:04.79  
      30.88   33.91                                                
 10 Floyd, Elizabeth          16 BAC-NJ                          1:04.93  
      30.11   34.82                                                
 11 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR                       1:04.94  
      30.51   34.43                                                
 12 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR                       1:04.97  
      30.40   34.57                                                
 13 Douglas, Arlene           16 BAC-NJ                          1:05.01  
      29.59   35.42                                                
 14 Fittin, Carolyn           15 Peddie-NJ                       1:05.04  
      30.47   34.57                                                
 15 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ                          1:05.36  
      30.97   34.39                                                
 16 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE                          1:05.41  
      30.75   34.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ                          1:05.43  
      31.62   33.81                                                
 18 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:05.54  
      31.22   34.32                                                
 19 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD               1:05.55  
      31.04   34.51                                                
 20 Brookman, Rachel          22 UN-CT-CT                        1:05.59  
      30.35   35.24                                                
 21 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:05.69  
      30.05   35.64                                                
 22 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE                     1:05.72  
      30.90   34.82                                                
 23 Holden, Kim               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.86  
      31.21   34.65                                                
 24 Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT                       1:05.96  
      31.11   34.85                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA                          1:06.12  
      31.36   34.76                                                
 26 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR                       1:06.16  
      31.06   35.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA                          1:06.37  
      31.79   34.58                                                
 28 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                          1:06.39  
      31.19   35.20                                                
 29 Walterman, Elena          17 Sac-NE                          1:06.41  
      31.10   35.31                                                
 30 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE                          1:06.41  
      31.28   35.13                                                
 31 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT                   1:06.48  
      30.68   35.80                                                
 32 Kearns, Jill              18 Sac-NE                          1:06.52  
      31.46   35.06                                                
 33 Kandigian, Jill           15 BAC-NJ                          1:06.56  
      30.89   35.67                                                
 34 Kunnapas, Lia             16 CAT-NJ                          1:06.83  
      31.76   35.07                                                
 35 Zhao, Xiao                17 Peddie-NJ                       1:06.86  
      31.27   35.59                                                
 35 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE                          1:06.86  
      31.35   35.51                                                
 37 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR                       1:06.89  
      31.91   34.98                                                
 38 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.03  
      31.35   35.68                                                
 39 Munroe, Janelle           17 SHAQ-NI                         1:07.32  
      31.76   35.56                                                
 40 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR                         1:07.49  
      32.11   35.38                                                
 41 Hursch, Jade              14 NJW-NJ                          1:07.50  
      31.93   35.57                                                
 42 Vogel, Cara               17 Bluefish-NE                     1:07.54  
      31.18   36.36                                                
 43 O'Keefe, Brenna           16 MSC-MR                          1:07.57  
      32.09   35.48                                                
 44 Guelly, Kirsten           16 FLY-MR                          1:07.65  
      31.10   36.55                                                
 45 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                           1:07.68  
      31.98   35.70                                                
 46 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ                          1:07.73  
      32.29   35.44                                                
 47 Cooper, Sammie            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.83  
      32.33   35.50                                                
 48 Krisanda, Chelsea         16 Pack-NI                         1:07.93  
      32.03   35.90                                                
 49 Guba, Ali                 17 Badger-MR                       1:08.02  
      31.98   36.04                                                
 50 Nuzzo, Emma               13 Squids-NE                       1:08.04  
      31.62   36.42                                                
 51 Smyth, Molly              15 Msc-CT                          1:08.14  
      31.83   36.31                                                
 52 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI                         1:08.38  
      31.92   36.46                                                
 53 Needham, Emily            16 Yns-NE                          1:08.67  
      32.75   35.92                                                
 54 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE                   1:08.75  
      31.82   36.93                                                
 55 Chapman, Mary             16 Peddie-NJ                       1:08.80  
      31.88   36.92                                                
 56 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:08.85  
      32.70   36.15                                                
 57 Malone, Rebecca           17 Peddie-NJ                       1:08.93  
      31.78   37.15                                                
 58 Weaver, Joan              16 IA-MR                           1:09.25  
      31.77   37.48                                                
 59 Capuano, Hollis           17 Cdog-CT                         1:09.30  
      33.24   36.06                                                
 60 Forrest, Danielle         17 Cdog-CT                         1:09.45  
      32.70   36.75                                                
 61 Kearney, Michaela         14 SoNoCo-CT                       1:09.53  
      32.78   36.75                                                
 62 Bailey, Meaghan           17 Bluefish-NE                     1:09.57  
      31.94   37.63                                                
 63 Buckworth, Lauren         14 CAT-NJ                          1:09.66  
      32.48   37.18                                                
 64 Reinhardt, Emily          17 Unattached-NE                   1:09.70  
      33.13   36.57                                                
 65 O'Brien, Amy              17 North Shore-NE                  1:09.99  
      31.80   38.19                                                
 66 Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR                     1:10.05  
      32.61   37.44                                                
 67 Geller, Carolyn           17 Ciy-MR                          1:10.13  
      32.28   37.85                                                
 68 Suchoff, Sarah            17 Darien Piranhas-CT              1:10.48  
      33.35   37.13                                                
 69 Gorki, Alexandra          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:10.51  
      32.87   37.64                                                
 70 Cavanaugh, Anna           16 Ccsc-NE                         1:10.54  
      32.37   38.17                                                
 71 Dunn, Tressa              21 Unattached-MR                   1:10.66  
      32.79   37.87                                                
 72 Sadovnikoff, Ricka        14 BGSC-NE                         1:10.99  
      33.36   37.63                                                
 73 Berkman, Maddy            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:11.17  
      33.59   37.58                                                
 74 Dubay, Shannon            16 Oak-CT                          1:12.04  
      32.97   39.07                                                
 75 Michalak, Agata           14 Twisters-MR                     1:12.46  
      32.98   39.48                                                
 76 Tyagi, Devina             17 FAST-NI                         1:16.59  
      32.54   44.05                                                
 -- Collyer, Courtney         17 Basc-MR                             DFS  
 -- Rosenbaum, Whitney        20 Mei's Typhoons-NE                   DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            2:17.65    2:14.29   20  
      31.36   33.93   35.11   33.89                                
  2 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR            2:16.54    2:14.88   17  
      30.39   34.01   34.80   35.68                                
  3 Lennox, Kristina          22 Gaac-MA              2:19.71    2:18.99   16  
      31.44   34.86   36.08   36.61                                
  4 Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT            2:19.66    2:19.19   15  
      31.42   35.47   35.88   36.42                                
  5 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:20.62   14  
      31.68   35.90   36.65   36.39                                
  6 Northshield, Megan        15 DST-MA               2:21.45    2:21.71   13  
      31.52   35.42   37.32   37.45                                
  7 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               2:23.19    2:22.20   12  
      32.06   35.20   37.55   37.39                                
  8 Kearns, Jill              18 Sac-NE               2:22.15    2:22.79   11  
      31.63   35.66   37.32   38.18                                
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.08    2:20.23    9  
      32.37   35.70   36.34   35.82                                
 10 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR            2:24.51    2:21.71    7  
      32.46   35.96   36.79   36.50                                
 11 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA               2:24.50    2:22.29    6  
      31.93   36.00   37.07   37.29                                
 12 Kandigian, Jill           15 BAC-NJ               2:23.80    2:23.25    5  
      31.74   36.29   37.37   37.85                                
 13 Casey, Bridget            15 Gaac-MA              2:23.28    2:23.29    4  
      32.25   36.71   37.37   36.96                                
 14 Collyer, Courtney         17 Basc-MR              2:24.59    2:24.76    3  
      32.65   36.81   37.96   37.34                                
 15 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               2:23.30    2:26.42    2  
      32.55   36.69   38.14   39.04                                
 16 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          2:23.91    2:27.26    1  
      32.86   37.71   38.20   38.49                                
C - Final
 17 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD    2:24.97    2:22.69  
      31.53   36.70   37.86   36.60                                
 18 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ               2:25.07    2:24.97  
      32.26   36.68   37.42   38.61                                
 19 Grenda, Taylor            18 DST-MA               2:27.25    2:25.03  
      32.66   36.07   37.85   38.45                                
 20 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR            2:25.68    2:25.25  
      33.61   37.35   37.37   36.92                                
 21 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ               2:27.19    2:25.49  
      32.34   37.10   37.62   38.43                                
 22 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.30    2:25.79  
      32.84   35.83   38.84   38.28                                
 23 Nugent, Susan             16 L. I. Express-MR     2:28.11    2:26.93  
      32.78   37.54   38.45   38.16                                
 24 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE              2:28.02    2:27.31  
      34.32   37.46   37.99   37.54                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Connor, Bridget         21 Badger-MR                       2:16.54  
      30.20   34.03   35.23   37.08                                
  2 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE                       2:17.65  
      31.45   35.60   35.33   35.27                                
  3 Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo-CT                       2:19.66  
      31.21   35.31   36.10   37.04                                
  4 Lennox, Kristina          22 Gaac-MA                         2:19.71  
      31.44   35.53   36.15   36.59                                
  5 Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR                         2:21.21  
      31.53   35.75   36.86   37.07                                
  6 Northshield, Megan        15 DST-MA                          2:21.45  
      32.01   35.71   36.75   36.98                                
  7 Kearns, Jill              18 Sac-NE                          2:22.15  
      32.11   36.06   36.03   37.95                                
  8 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE                          2:22.81  
      31.48   35.49   37.31   38.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA                          2:23.19  
      32.32   36.11   37.29   37.47                                
 10 Casey, Bridget            15 Gaac-MA                         2:23.28  
      32.58   37.11   37.31   36.28                                
 11 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE                          2:23.30  
      32.41   35.83   37.60   37.46                                
 12 Kandigian, Jill           15 BAC-NJ                          2:23.80  
      31.78   36.51   37.38   38.13                                
 13 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE                     2:23.91  
      31.69   36.94   37.91   37.37                                
 14 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:24.08  
      32.69   36.72   37.68   36.99                                
 15 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA                          2:24.50  
      32.38   36.59   37.48   38.05                                
 16 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR                       2:24.51  
      32.65   36.50   37.39   37.97                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached                      2:24.57  
      32.48   35.78   37.66   38.65                                
 18 Collyer, Courtney         17 Basc-MR                         2:24.59  
      31.72   35.99   37.77   39.11                                
 19 Saiz, Hannah              16 Lake Champlain-AD               2:24.97  
      32.24   36.92   39.41   36.40                                
 20 O'Connor, Rose            18 BAC-NJ                          2:25.07  
      32.23   35.87   38.44   38.53                                
 21 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR                       2:25.68  
      33.43   37.35   37.40   37.50                                
 22 Kearns, Ann Ragan         16 SoNoCo-CT                       2:25.69  
      32.22   36.91   38.06   38.50                                
 23 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:26.30  
      31.81   37.59   39.37   37.53                                
 24 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ                          2:27.19  
      32.89   37.18   38.02   39.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grenda, Taylor            18 DST-MA                          2:27.25  
      32.91   37.26   38.07   39.01                                
 26 Toth, Kate                16 BAC-NJ                          2:27.73  
      31.94   36.21   38.35   41.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:27.80  
      32.74   37.10   38.85   39.11                                
 28 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR                       2:27.83  
      33.59   37.76   38.54   37.94                                
 29 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE                         2:28.02  
      34.50   38.04   37.83   37.65                                
 30 Nugent, Susan             16 L. I. Express-MR                2:28.11  
      32.57   37.47   39.03   39.04                                
 31 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ                          2:28.28  
      33.14   36.75   38.95   39.44                                
 32 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                           2:28.57  
      33.26   36.99   38.74   39.58                                
 33 Krisanda, Chelsea         16 Pack-NI                         2:28.62  
      32.64   37.22   38.84   39.92                                
 34 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR                       2:29.09  
      33.36   36.86   38.81   40.06                                
 35 O'Keefe, Brenna           16 MSC-MR                          2:29.22  
      32.97   36.83 1:18.10    1.32                                
 36 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE                          2:29.41  
      33.60   37.49   38.65   39.67                                
 37 Douglas, Bethany          14 MAG-NE                          2:29.81  
      32.99   37.33   39.37   40.12                                
 38 Hooper, Aimee             14 Starfish-AD                     2:30.11  
      33.18   38.18   39.58   39.17                                
 39 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT                   2:30.12  
      31.59   36.64   40.54   41.35                                
 40 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ                          2:30.38  
      32.22   36.48   39.95   41.73                                
 41 Warren, Frances           14 L. I. Express-MR                2:30.57  
      33.63   38.07   39.60   39.27                                
 42 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR                         2:30.67  
      33.38   37.45   40.42   39.42                                
 43 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ                          2:30.91  
      33.13   37.33   40.03   40.42                                
 44 Needham, Emily            16 Yns-NE                          2:31.08  
      33.64   37.27   39.66   40.51                                
 45 Bailey, Meaghan           17 Bluefish-NE                     2:31.36  
      32.96   37.44   40.08   40.88                                
 46 Rosenbaum, Margaret       16 Mei's Typhoons-NE               2:31.47  
      32.46   37.04   40.40   41.57                                
 47 Munroe, Janelle           17 SHAQ-NI                         2:31.48  
      32.35   37.85   40.35   40.93                                
 48 Hursch, Jade              14 NJW-NJ                          2:31.66  
      33.01   37.23   40.71   40.71                                
 49 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ                          2:31.98  
      34.28   38.30   39.64   39.76                                
 50 Otto, Courtney            14 STAR-NI                         2:32.34  
      34.14   36.98   40.08   41.14                                
 51 Bucaria, Kristen          17 HAA-MR                          2:32.38  
      32.86   38.52   40.81   40.19                                
 52 Mathieu, Alicia           16 SoNoCo-CT                       2:32.49  
      33.98   38.60   40.07   39.84                                
 53 Douglas, Arlene           16 BAC-NJ                          2:32.82  
      33.20   37.64   41.51   40.47                                
 53 Walterman, Elena          17 Sac-NE                          2:32.82  
      33.91   38.88   39.24   40.79                                
 55 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR                2:33.01  
      33.47   37.65   40.57   41.32                                
 56 Winkler, Caitlin          17 NYCC-MR                         2:33.30  
      33.70   38.27   40.26   41.07                                
 57 Berkman, Maddy            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:34.42  
      33.94   38.58   40.90   41.00                                
 58 Reinhardt, Emily          17 Unattached-NE                   2:35.45  
      34.19   38.96   41.16   41.14                                
 59 Nicholson, Caitlin        16 LCAT-NI                         2:35.58  
      33.49   39.97   42.06   40.06                                
 60 Smith, Ashley             16 LIAC-MR                         2:35.60  
      34.31   39.15   41.25   40.89                                
 61 Cervone, Alisha           15 NJW-NJ                          2:35.62  
      33.24   38.34   41.03   43.01                                
 62 Cooper, Sammie            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:36.51  
      34.27   38.77   41.44   42.03                                
 63 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:36.79  
      33.13   38.04   42.40   43.22                                
 64 Dempsey, Sarah            15 Pack-NI                         2:36.96  
      33.57   39.79   40.95   42.65                                
 65 Marchese, Lauren          15 STAR-NI                         2:37.10  
      35.68   38.86   42.72   39.84                                
 66 Alejandro, Tricia         18 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:38.11  
      34.08   38.67   42.16   43.20                                
 67 Renzoni, Megan            20 U A C  Huskies-CT               2:38.24  
      33.34   39.60   42.61   42.69                                
 68 Ng, Stephanie             15 SAC-NJ                          2:38.40  
      34.87   38.94   42.47   42.12                                
 69 Swett, Emily              16 FAST-NI                         2:47.96  
      36.02   42.32   43.81   45.81                                
 -- Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR                           DFS  
 -- Sun, Angela               13 Twisters-MR                         DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          2:23.26    2:18.75   20  
      30.46   34.86   41.78   31.65                                
  2 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR            2:20.87    2:20.74   17  
      29.95   35.56   41.17   34.06                                
  3 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          2:23.59    2:21.39   16  
      30.79   36.70   40.35   33.55                                
  4 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          2:25.88    2:22.54   15  
      31.25   37.58   40.35   33.36                                
  5 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               2:25.61    2:23.05   14  
      30.59   37.61   41.46   33.39                                
  6 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ               2:25.04    2:23.13   13  
      30.63   37.25   42.25   33.00                                
  7 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached           2:23.00    2:24.53   12  
      30.97   37.51   41.59   34.46                                
  8 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ               2:23.95    2:26.13   11  
      30.71   37.58   44.36   33.48                                
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.88    2:23.54    9  
      31.50   36.86   43.13   32.05                                
 10 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               2:26.71    2:23.63    7  
      30.79   37.78   42.03   33.03                                
 11 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA               2:26.60    2:23.99    6  
      31.40   36.95   42.17   33.47                                
 12 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            2:27.01    2:26.04    5  
      32.58   36.08   43.23   34.15                                
 13 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               2:27.94    2:26.14    4  
      32.72   35.75   44.80   32.87                                
 14 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA               2:27.37    2:28.36    3  
      33.16   37.52   43.13   34.55                                
 15 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE               2:27.82    2:29.28    2  
      32.12   37.09   46.10   33.97                                
 16 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ               2:28.79    2:31.04    1  
      32.47   39.22   47.47   31.88                                
C - Final
 17 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               2:30.53    2:27.48  
      31.97   38.12   44.48   32.91                                
 18 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA               2:28.82    2:28.05  
      31.64   36.65   45.40   34.36                                
 19 Gutowski, Paige           16 SHAQ-NI              2:30.22    2:28.08  
      31.51   38.78   43.02   34.77                                
 20 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR            2:29.94    2:28.33  
      31.51   40.07   43.16   33.59                                
 21 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:30.51    2:28.74  
      30.53   38.54   45.65   34.02                                
 21 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            2:28.84    2:28.74  
      31.39   40.69   45.25   31.41                                
 23 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ               2:30.46    2:30.07  
      33.72   37.34   45.04   33.97                                
 -- Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ               2:30.23         DQ  
      34.26   40.06   44.59   33.06                                
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruendel, Kerry           18 Badger-MR                       2:20.87  
      30.15   35.77   40.71   34.24                                
  2 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached                      2:23.00  
      31.36   37.22   41.40   33.02                                
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE                     2:23.26  
      31.36   36.17   42.22   33.51                                
  4 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR                     2:23.59  
      31.35   37.59   40.33   34.32                                
  5 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ                          2:23.95  
      30.70   37.02   43.91   32.32                                
  6 Altenburger, Jillian      18 BAC-NJ                          2:25.04  
      31.08   38.24   41.76   33.96                                
  7 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE                          2:25.61  
      30.98   38.94   41.92   33.77                                
  8 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE                     2:25.88  
      32.08   39.45   40.01   34.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA                          2:26.60  
      31.91   37.41   43.47   33.81                                
 10 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA                          2:26.71  
      31.61   38.41   42.74   33.95                                
 11 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:26.88  
      31.68   37.79   43.99   33.42                                
 12 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR                       2:27.01  
      32.79   36.72   43.92   33.58                                
 13 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA                          2:27.37  
      33.31   37.57   42.87   33.62                                
 14 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE                          2:27.82  
      31.89   36.32   46.03   33.58                                
 15 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ                          2:27.94  
      33.23   35.96   45.13   33.62                                
 16 Collyer, Courtney         17 Basc-MR                         2:28.12  
      31.66   39.48   43.10   33.88                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spinazzola, Chiara        17 Squids-NE                       2:28.65  
      31.21   37.52   46.12   33.80                                
 18 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                          2:28.79  
      31.81   39.41   45.93   31.64                                
 19 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA                          2:28.82  
      32.11   36.47   45.57   34.67                                
 20 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE                       2:28.84  
      31.40   41.29   44.95   31.20                                
 21 Cameron, Emily            13 LAC-MA                          2:29.53  
      32.44   39.56   43.07   34.46                                
 22 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI                         2:29.71  
      32.34   37.79   45.74   33.84                                
 23 Kiernan, Erin             18 Badger-MR                       2:29.94  
      32.09   40.53   43.23   34.09                                
 24 Gutowski, Paige           16 SHAQ-NI                         2:30.22  
      32.73   38.78   43.71   35.00                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ                          2:30.23  
      33.95   39.80   44.12   32.36                                
 26 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ                          2:30.46  
      34.11   37.28   44.88   34.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR                       2:30.51  
      31.00   39.51   45.64   34.36                                
 28 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE                          2:30.53  
      32.80   39.28   44.52   33.93                                
 29 Evans, Laura              16 Badger-MR                       2:30.67  
      32.46   39.19   43.91   35.11                                
 30 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE                   2:30.69  
      31.67   37.23   46.22   35.57                                
 31 Cheng, Kendra             16 MAG-NE                          2:30.73  
      33.07   40.65   43.87   33.14                                
 32 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR                2:30.76  
      32.48   39.37   43.61   35.30                                
 33 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR                       2:31.27  
      32.59   36.34   47.95   34.39                                
 34 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR                       2:31.49  
      32.21   39.50   45.95   33.83                                
 35 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ                          2:31.77  
      31.67   38.84   47.66   33.60                                
 36 Gorki, Alexandra          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:31.99  
      32.77   41.10   42.76   35.36                                
 37 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE                       2:32.16  
      32.93   41.37   43.44   34.42                                
 38 Chapman, Mary             16 Peddie-NJ                       2:32.21  
      32.34   40.07   44.00   35.80                                
 39 Kearns, Jill              18 Sac-NE                          2:32.45  
      32.74   39.80   44.82   35.09                                
 40 Li, Sara                  15 Mei's Typhoons-NE               2:32.51  
      32.14   40.92   45.20   34.25                                
 41 O'Halloran, Coray         16 Badger-MR                       2:32.56  
      32.67   42.34   42.69   34.86                                
 42 Dubay, Shannon            16 Oak-CT                          2:32.81  
      33.21   40.01   44.11   35.48                                
 43 Hursch, Jade              14 NJW-NJ                          2:32.95  
      32.53   40.68   45.46   34.28                                
 44 Koziol, Stephanie         14 BAC-NJ                          2:32.98  
      32.34   39.97   46.05   34.62                                
 45 Jerome, Kim               15 Cdog-CT                         2:33.26  
      32.94   42.34   42.99   34.99                                
 46 Teng, Rebecca             15 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:33.36  
      33.36   40.21   44.94   34.85                                
 46 Lewinson, Rebecca         15 XCEL-NJ                         2:33.36  
      32.45   41.02   44.83   35.06                                
 48 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ                          2:33.40  
      32.82   38.68   47.17   34.73                                
 49 Romain, Danielle          14 CAT-NJ                          2:33.52  
      34.25   37.78   48.48   33.01                                
 50 Foster, Clare             17 Sac-NE                          2:33.72  
      33.15   41.94   43.63   35.00                                
 51 Downing, Chelsea          17 Ccsc-NE                         2:33.90  
      33.08   41.30   44.96   34.56                                
 52 Grenda, Taylor            18 DST-MA                          2:34.00  
      33.57   40.22   46.13   34.08                                
 53 Azaret, Lydia             14 MAG-NE                          2:34.01  
      34.28   39.15   46.52   34.06                                
 54 Trivino, Courtney         17 CAT-NJ                          2:34.05  
      33.83   39.19   45.90   35.13                                
 55 Krisanda, Chelsea         16 Pack-NI                         2:34.11  
      32.39   39.79   47.33   34.60                                
 56 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT                        2:34.27  
      34.16   41.94   44.23   33.94                                
 57 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:34.31  
      35.07   37.86   48.35   33.03                                
 58 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE                          2:34.34  
      32.66   38.26   47.82   35.60                                
 59 Otto, Courtney            14 STAR-NI                         2:34.40  
      33.03   41.10   45.10   35.17                                
 60 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ                          2:34.44  
      32.92   41.06   44.40   36.06                                
 61 Zebrowski, Kara           16 Starfish-AD                     2:34.52  
      33.36   39.86   46.96   34.34                                
 62 Ferrante, Francesca       18 OWA-MR                          2:34.63  
      33.86   39.07   45.84   35.86                                
 63 O'Donnell, Katie          17 Dolfins-AD                      2:34.99  
      33.51   39.71   47.47   34.30                                
 64 Flinn, Rachel             16 Peddie-NJ                       2:35.16  
      33.43   37.14   49.28   35.31                                
 65 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:35.35  
      32.20   38.01   49.95   35.19                                
 66 Jacumski, Victoria        15 TTSC-NI                         2:35.45  
      32.85   39.57   45.47   37.56                                
 67 Vitale, Erica             17 UN-NE-NE                        2:35.54  
      33.11   37.96   47.71   36.76                                
 68 O'Keefe, Brenna           16 MSC-MR                          2:35.67  
      33.01   39.00   48.34   35.32                                
 69 Morr, Mikki               17 Cdog-CT                         2:36.61  
      32.87   43.82   44.83   35.09                                
 70 Lee, JiYoung              18 Peddie-NJ                       2:36.94  
      34.19   42.85   44.59   35.31                                
 71 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE                     2:36.97  
      35.05   43.55   42.29   36.08                                
 72 Neal, Lia                 13 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:37.30  
      31.86   43.38   48.44   33.62                                
 73 Abbott, Jenn              16 Wahoos-CT                       2:38.50  
      34.15   42.77   44.29   37.29                                
 74 Dempsey, Sarah            15 Pack-NI                         2:39.14  
      33.47   41.44   47.23   37.00                                
 75 Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE                     2:39.17  
      35.55   44.55   41.53   37.54                                
 76 Polhill, Ali              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:39.47  
      33.17   41.08   47.54   37.68                                
 77 Swett, Emily              16 FAST-NI                         2:39.71  
      36.36   39.38   48.07   35.90                                
 78 Taylor, Adelaide          15 Camel Swim Club-CT              2:40.06  
      33.50   43.19   46.08   37.29                                
 79 Porcellio, Liz            17 Sea Dragons-NI                  2:40.62  
      36.16   45.61   44.41   34.44                                
 80 Timmerman, Lauren         16 Darien Piranhas-CT              2:41.39  
      36.29   42.23   48.72   34.15                                
 -- Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE                         DFS  
 -- Derlath, Erica            17 LIAC-MR                             DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE          4:53.96    4:51.87   20  
      31.96   36.18   36.53   35.86   42.38   43.31   33.24   32.41
  2 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR          5:00.56    4:59.68   17  
      31.42   36.28   39.78   39.19   41.53   41.94   35.47   34.07
  3 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ               5:00.51    4:59.98   16  
      32.65   36.98   36.63   36.17   44.85   45.51   34.55   32.64
  4 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE               5:02.50    5:00.18   15  
      31.76   35.96   40.49   39.52   42.08   42.49   34.47   33.41
  5 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA               5:00.63    5:00.50   14  
      32.79   37.59   38.31   38.02   43.05   43.38   34.04   33.32
  6 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI              5:02.61    5:01.14   13  
      31.38   35.68   39.03   38.03   44.99   45.34   34.19   32.50
  7 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE            4:59.78    5:01.48   12  
      31.05   34.94   41.19   41.09   43.90   44.97   32.52   31.82
  8 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE          5:01.14    5:04.00   11  
      31.52   36.78   42.78   41.93   39.67   40.99   36.04   34.29
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:04.87    5:01.72    9  
      32.09   36.03   40.14   38.96   43.98   44.45   33.99   32.08
 10 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached           5:03.18    5:02.69    7  
      32.01   36.14   39.59   39.12   43.60   43.39   34.79   34.05
 11 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA               5:05.74    5:02.78    6  
      32.09   36.65   38.44   38.58   43.81   44.43   34.73   34.05
 12 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA               5:07.94    5:02.89    5  
      31.62   35.72   39.74   39.51   43.75   43.98   35.04   33.53
 13 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ               5:03.11    5:04.50    4  
      32.09   36.47   39.77   39.14   44.52   45.11   33.98   33.42
 14 Iacouzze, Brittany        19 Unattached-NJ        5:04.61    5:04.85    3  
      33.80   37.13   38.76   38.35   45.16   46.11   32.93   32.61
 15 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR            5:02.85    5:08.64    2  
      32.89   37.65   37.61   38.97   43.72   45.57   35.95   36.28
 16 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ               5:07.10    5:10.20    1  
      32.52   36.74   41.28   39.34   46.65   46.16   34.26   33.25
C - Final
 17 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE               5:12.48    5:03.53  
      32.76   36.72   38.26   37.87   44.46   44.06   35.45   33.95
 18 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ               5:08.91    5:05.46  
      32.03   36.35   39.88   38.81   45.71   45.74   33.99   32.95
 19 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE               5:09.88    5:07.01  
      32.19   36.45   41.02   40.62   44.01   44.75   34.25   33.72
 20 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE              5:08.11    5:07.56  
      33.53   37.49   41.15   40.24   43.61   44.10   34.71   32.73
 21 Casey, Bridget            15 Gaac-MA              5:11.96    5:09.57  
      32.89   36.42   41.29   39.95   45.55   45.68   34.54   33.25
 22 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT            5:11.65    5:10.64  
      32.38   37.78   41.22   41.05   44.06   44.85   35.32   33.98
 23 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR            5:12.50    5:10.67  
      33.06   36.22   40.77   38.87   46.55   46.34   35.25   33.61
 24 Maher, Madeline           14 Gaac-MA              5:11.66    5:15.25  
      33.93   37.59   41.91   40.19   44.28   43.91   37.74   35.70
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         15 Bluefish-NE                     4:53.96  
      31.40   36.09   36.38   35.40   42.69   43.76   34.53   33.71
  2 Simmons, Kaia             16 Squids-NE                       4:59.78  
      31.12   34.72   41.14   40.56   43.64   44.02   32.79   31.79
  3 Leddy, Meghan             17 EEX-NJ                          5:00.51  
      32.45   36.79   36.53   36.79   44.53   45.49   34.87   33.06
  4 Zhu, Annie                13 Twisters-MR                     5:00.56  
      31.77   36.86   39.81   38.81   41.36   41.97   36.02   33.96
  5 Vernon, Nicole            15 DST-MA                          5:00.63  
      32.50   37.30   38.67   37.74   42.66   43.35   34.91   33.50
  6 Sogar, Laura              16 Bluefish-NE                     5:01.14  
      31.23   36.46   41.47   39.79   40.58   41.36   35.85   34.40
  7 Moriarty, Laura           17 MAG-NE                          5:02.50  
      32.05   35.90   39.29   39.91   42.62   43.48   34.59   34.66
  8 Dressel, Marissa          15 TTSC-NI                         5:02.61  
      31.29   36.10   38.28   38.63   44.33   45.34   35.01   33.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fenn, Meaghan             17 Badger-MR                       5:02.85  
      33.10   36.56   38.01   37.57   43.38   44.71   34.52   35.00
 10 Steenvoorden, Kristen     17 SAC-NJ                          5:03.11  
      32.02   36.53   39.68   39.18   44.23   44.95   33.81   32.71
 11 Letendre, Denise          19 Unattached                      5:03.18  
      32.03   36.03   39.14   38.82   43.71   43.71   35.08   34.66
 12 Iacouzze, Brittany        19 Unattached-NJ                   5:04.61  
      33.69   36.99   38.76   38.13   45.35   45.86   33.36   32.47
 13 Roberts, Hilary           17 Agua Swim Team-MR               5:04.87  
      32.57   36.46   39.39   38.56   44.72   45.05   35.21   32.91
 14 Murphy, Katie             16 DST-MA                          5:05.74  
      32.37   36.90   39.06   38.69   44.33   44.56   34.98   34.85
 15 Steenvoorden, Ashley      17 SAC-NJ                          5:07.10  
      32.70   36.37   40.35   39.03   46.70   45.78   33.47   32.70
 16 Osman, Nicole             15 DST-MA                          5:07.94  
      32.16   36.93   40.58   40.34   43.36   43.99   36.01   34.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fabian, Eva               14 GMSC-NE                         5:08.11  
      34.04   36.94   41.20   39.91   44.00   43.74   35.01   33.27
 18 Cervone, Victoria         17 NJW-NJ                          5:08.91  
      32.26   36.65   39.93   39.70   45.98   46.69   34.62   33.08
 19 Korsberg, Kristin         17 MAG-NE                          5:09.88  
      32.48   36.17   39.71   40.32   45.84   45.90   35.22   34.24
 20 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger-MR                       5:10.36  
      33.64   37.63   37.46   37.25   47.60   46.50   35.61   34.67
 21 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo-CT                       5:11.65  
      33.06   36.53   41.34   40.69   44.44   45.07   35.62   34.90
 22 Maher, Madeline           14 Gaac-MA                         5:11.66  
      33.47   38.81   40.62   39.37   43.32   43.61   36.77   35.69
 23 Casey, Bridget            15 Gaac-MA                         5:11.96  
      32.78   36.37   41.56   39.44   46.46   45.97   35.23   34.15
 24 Suppan, Alexandra         16 GMA-NE                          5:12.48  
      32.97   37.54   39.24   39.35   45.85   45.82   36.79   34.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kessler, Rachel           13 Badger-MR                       5:12.50  
      32.98   36.59   40.38   39.74   45.81   46.36   36.07   34.57
 26 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish-NE                     5:12.74  
      31.67   36.79   39.87   39.52   46.90   46.94   36.14   34.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brauer, Caitlin           16 SCHE-AD                         5:13.14  
      33.21   39.24   41.26   39.58   43.99   44.45   36.64   34.77
 28 Zagroba, Catherine        17 NJW-NJ                          5:13.37  
      34.66   37.87   41.25   40.60   45.52   45.75   34.36   33.36
 29 Kearns, Jill              18 Sac-NE                          5:14.25  
      33.10   36.75   41.44   40.51   45.81   46.18   35.59   34.87
 30 Bodnar, Katharine         18 Agua Swim Team-MR               5:14.32  
      33.35   39.55   38.93   38.31   47.38   47.77   35.31   33.72
 31 Hooper, Aimee             14 Starfish-AD                     5:14.75  
      32.42   37.82   40.99   41.19   45.61   46.50   35.30   34.92
 32 Cassidy, Victoria         16 EEX-NJ                          5:15.08  
      34.69   38.64   38.66   38.63   46.73   46.16   36.19   35.38
 33 Bertelsen, Corinna        15 NJW-NJ                          5:15.29  
      33.87   37.68   41.65   40.07   46.01   45.58   35.99   34.44
 34 Grenda, Taylor            18 DST-MA                          5:15.47  
      33.65   36.93   40.63   40.49   47.28   47.09   34.82   34.58
 35 Downing, Chelsea          17 Ccsc-NE                         5:15.84  
      33.25   39.58   42.78   41.55   43.89   44.93   36.18   33.68
 36 Belcher, Erica            14 MAG-NE                          5:16.10  
      32.67   37.23   38.97   38.81   48.05   48.32   36.93   35.12
 37 Koziol, Stephanie         14 BAC-NJ                          5:16.89  
      31.79   36.33   41.23   39.78   47.20   48.23   36.75   35.58
 38 Healy, Emily              16 BAC-NJ                          5:17.08  
      33.85   38.52   41.84   41.20   44.10   45.79   36.63   35.15
 39 Kietlinski, Samantha      17 EEX-NJ                          5:17.27  
      33.90   37.73   41.21   40.64   46.37   47.20   35.86   34.36
 40 Rueda, Daniela            14 Agua Swim Team-MR               5:17.76  
      33.15   38.20   39.65   39.30   49.50   49.28   34.93   33.75
 41 Jones, Kaitlyn            13 DST-MA                          5:17.77  
      32.80   38.31   38.74   38.59   47.69   47.98   37.38   36.28
 42 Lunde, Ellesse            16 Squids-NE                       5:18.28  
      33.17   37.80   44.18   43.01   43.82   45.34   35.95   35.01
 43 Shiota, Lili              17 Agua Swim Team-MR               5:18.52  
      32.29   39.17   39.34   38.84   49.32   48.32   35.64   35.60
 44 Tracey, Kim               17 Badger-MR                       5:18.62  
      33.16   37.45   41.53   40.42   46.95   47.42   35.93   35.76
 45 Connors, Kristen          17 Bluefish-NE                     5:18.77  
      34.63   39.68   44.31   42.23   42.01   42.20   37.60   36.11
 46 Lewinson, Rebecca         15 XCEL-NJ                         5:19.16  
      33.31   39.40   42.13   41.00   45.92   45.56   36.89   34.95
 47 Lang, Melissa             16 SAC-NJ                          5:19.46  
      33.32   36.69   43.19   41.71   44.52   44.85   37.95   37.23
 48 Cameron, Emily            13 LAC-MA                          5:19.59  
      33.55   38.56   42.88   41.85   45.60   45.93   36.59   34.63
 49 Foster, Clare             17 Sac-NE                          5:19.71  
      33.36   39.37   43.64   41.97   44.65   44.54   36.64   35.54
 50 Ng, Stephanie             15 SAC-NJ                          5:20.58  
      34.33   38.77   40.19   38.94   49.77   48.47   35.38   34.73
 51 Manor, Laura              16 SCHE-AD                         5:21.22  
      34.18   37.77   42.76   40.25   44.95   45.05   38.79   37.47
 52 Krisanda, Chelsea         16 Pack-NI                         5:21.23  
      32.93   37.86   42.07   41.00   47.83   48.21   35.86   35.47
 53 Radin, Katie              17 Bluefish-NE                     5:21.43  
      34.83   42.13   41.40   39.79   45.56   46.00   36.74   34.98
 54 O'Donnell, Katie          17 Dolfins-AD                      5:21.54  
      33.71   37.99   41.80   41.39   47.31   47.59   36.78   34.97
 55 Chapman, Mary             16 Peddie-NJ                       5:21.58  
      32.96   39.06   42.09   41.45   44.75   47.56   38.35   35.36
 56 O'Keefe, Brenna           16 MSC-MR                          5:21.68  
      33.77   37.55   41.10   40.51   47.28   48.29   36.98   36.20
 57 Martin, Katelyn           17 MAG-NE                          5:21.71  
      34.07   38.26   42.63   41.77   47.41   47.81   35.46   34.30
 58 Rebovich, Holly           16 SAC-NJ                          5:21.81  
      34.79   39.22   44.15   41.70   47.37   47.07   34.11   33.40
 59 Belli, Caroline           18 Unattached-NE                   5:22.00  
      32.99   37.71   40.58   41.55   47.31   48.40   36.59   36.87
 60 Purdy, Kristen            15 TVSC-MR                         5:22.45  
      33.20   37.32   40.79   40.05   48.42   48.28   37.97   36.42
 61 Chan, Olivia              13 L. I. Express-MR                5:23.18  
      33.49   38.47   42.91   42.67   44.37   46.20   37.64   37.43
 62 Alejandro, Tricia         18 Agua Swim Team-MR               5:23.29  
      33.54   38.04   41.69   40.61   47.64   48.38   37.60   35.79
 63 Hughes, Tina              20 Unattached-CT                   5:23.48  
      32.21   36.81   43.93   42.70   47.78   48.36   36.19   35.50
 64 Gutowski, Paige           16 SHAQ-NI                         5:23.77  
      33.67   39.79   42.06   40.99   45.58   45.86   38.59   37.23
 65 Hetzel, Alexa             17 SAC-NJ                          5:24.70  
      36.07   40.52   42.74   40.69   46.97   45.97   36.64   35.10
 65 Azaret, Lydia             14 MAG-NE                          5:24.70  
      34.70   39.05   41.43   40.36   48.87   48.38   36.51   35.40
 67 Dempsey, Sarah            15 Pack-NI                         5:25.05  
      32.73   38.40   42.25   40.14   47.19   49.25   38.11   36.98
 68 Martin, Faith             15 C-Cat-CT                        5:25.50  
      34.87   40.46   41.84   41.76   46.74   46.48   37.15   36.20
 69 Marchese, Lauren          15 STAR-NI                         5:26.62  
      34.75   38.87   41.00   41.30   50.53   48.22   36.22   35.73
 70 Papish, Molly             17 TVSC-MR                         5:26.63  
      34.41   39.94   43.20   41.31   46.76   47.42   37.60   35.99
 71 Bucaria, Kristen          17 HAA-MR                          5:29.51  
      33.04   39.26   43.60   42.83   48.18   47.54   38.30   36.76
 72 Pratt, Kristen            18 BB-NJ                           5:32.36  
      33.39   37.89   43.96   43.45   48.23   50.16   38.14   37.14
 73 Wood, Jenna               16 FAST-NI                         5:34.53  
      34.26   39.62   42.75   42.55   47.77   49.02   40.37   38.19
 74 McLaughlin, Maegan        18 SAC-NJ                          5:34.70  
      34.61   40.53   43.52   43.40   47.35   47.83   39.22   38.24
 75 Jones, Carly              17 JETS-NI                         5:35.52  
      34.95   41.88   44.64   43.70   45.38   45.36   40.83   38.78
 76 Forrest, Danielle         17 Cdog-CT                         5:37.69  
      35.41   37.45   43.24   43.41   49.71   49.05   39.93   39.49
 -- Jackson, Emma             17 Bluefish-NE                         DFS  
 -- Collyer, Courtney         17 Basc-MR                             DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:49.39   40  
     1) Frasier, Alex 15                2) Forrester, Alex 16             
     3) Sogar, Laura 16                 4) Beisel, Elizabeth 15           
       27.51    26.57    28.40    26.91                                    
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               1:49.49   34  
     1) Altenburger, Jillian 18         2) Floyd, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Douglas, Arlene 16              4) Toth, Kate 16                  
       27.86    27.53    27.17    26.93                                    
  3 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          1:49.86   32  
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 17           2) Morin, Katie 14                
     3) Watson, Danica 17               4) Nuzzo, Emma 13                 
       27.44    27.50    27.66    27.26                                    
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:49.97   30  
     1) Gruendel, Kerry 18              2) Evans, Laura 16                
     3) Lyver, Kellie 16                4) Marsh, Nicole 17               
       27.48    27.40    27.34    27.75                                    
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          1:50.54   28  
     1) Lightbourne, Alicia 17          2) Fittin, Carolyn 15             
     3) Lee, JiYoung 18                 4) Malone, Rebecca 17             
       28.05    26.80    27.46    28.23                                    
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    1:51.59   26  
     1) Scilufo, Taylor 14              2) Guba, Ali 17                   
     3) Vecera, Marina 18               4) Tracey, Kim 17                 
       28.55    27.47    27.87    27.70                                    
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:52.25   24  
     1) Roberts, Hilary 17              2) Shiota, Lili 17                
     3) Bodnar, Katharine 18            4) Neal, Lia 13                   
       28.87    28.07    28.00    27.31                                    
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 1:52.56   22  
     1) Susko, Anna 16                  2) Romain, Danielle 14            
     3) Kunnapas, Lia 16                4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 17         
       28.63    28.35    28.25    27.33                                    
  9 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                                      1:53.12   18  
     1) Lydzinski, Megan 14             2) Winnan, Brynja 15              
     3) Lewinson, Rebecca 15            4) Covey, Kelly 16                
       27.67    28.58    28.40    28.47                                    
 10 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                1:53.13   14  
     1) Feltrin, Veronica 17            2) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        4) King, Andrea 18                
       28.35    28.21    28.15    28.42                                    
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            1:53.23   12  
     1) Festa, Julia 16                 2) Cho, Rachel 13                 
     3) Daly, Jenna 17                  4) Kelly, Emily 15                
       28.34    28.42    29.06    27.41                                    
 12 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               1:53.40   10  
     1) Kuska, Alexi 18                 2) Van Nispen, AJ 15              
     3) James, Becca 17                 4) Kandigian, Jill 15             
       28.63    28.43    28.20    28.14                                    
 13 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            1:53.49    8  
     1) Parish, Andi 14                 2) Dressel, Marissa 15            
     3) Stephenson, Frances 23          4) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
       29.19    27.12    28.59    28.59                                    
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                                    1:53.55    6  
     1) Koelle, Addi 16                 2) Wilson, Caroline 16            
     3) Kearney, Michaela 14            4) Ress, Justine 15               
       28.60    28.30    28.37    28.28                                    
 15 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  1:53.75    4  
     1) Radin, Katie 17                 2) Ashenfelter, Katherine 15      
     3) Senko, Anna 15                  4) Vogel, Cara 17                 
       28.92    28.63    28.47    27.73                                    
 16 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             1:53.93    2  
     1) Weaver, Christa 13              2) Weaver, Caroline 16            
     3) Karosas, Tasija 12              4) Suppan, Alexandra 16           
       28.32    28.59    28.68    28.34                                    
 17 Charter Oak-CT  'A'                                         1:54.05  
     1) Lee, Shannon 14                 2) Dubay, Shannon 16              
     3) Coolidge, Caroline 16           4) Pierce, Samantha 14            
       28.72    28.48    29.20    27.65                                    
 18 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            1:54.39  
     1) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 14           2) Tocci, Francesca 17            
     3) Le, Amanda 15                   4) Burkey, Cece 15                
       29.05    27.31    29.28    28.75                                    
 19 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              1:55.29  
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14           2) Sun, Angela 13                 
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Zhu, Annie 13                  
       28.80    29.36    29.29    27.84                                    
 20 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      1:55.33  
     1) Fountain, Michelle 17           2) Glenday, Heather 15            
     3) Larson, Kim 16                  4) Weaver, Joan 16                
       29.01    29.47    29.06    27.79                                    
 21 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'                        1:55.64  
     1) Capuano, Hollis 17              2) Morr, Mikki 17                 
     3) Solernou, Lauren 15             4) Jerome, Kim 15                 
       28.84    28.60    28.80    29.40                                    
 22 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:55.75  
     1) Weston, Betsy 16                2) Niessl, Steffi 17              
     3) Holden, Kim 16                  4) Polhill, Ali 15                
       29.64    28.28    29.25    28.58                                    
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:55.81  
     1) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17         2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Nugent, Susan 16                4) Schlichte, Sarah 16            
       29.08    28.30    28.76    29.67                                    
 24 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                           1:55.83  
     1) Hooper, Aimee 14                2) Samson, Oliva 13               
     3) Whitaker, Emily 14              4) Zebrowski, Kara 16             
       29.25    29.08    29.49    28.01                                    
 25 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       1:56.16  
     1) Shults, Madeline 16             2) Marchese, Lauren 15            
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexis 13            4) Bentley, Jen 15                
       28.99    29.00    29.37    28.80                                    
 26 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                                1:56.58  
     1) Cheng, Kendra 16                2) Korsberg, Kristin 17           
     3) Moriarty, Laura 17              4) Belcher, Erica 14              
       29.07    29.52    29.47    28.52                                    
 27 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                1:56.59  
     1) Doisneau, Anne 18               2) Choi, Gabriella 18             
     3) Hutchinson, Margaret 16         4) Foster, Clare 17               
       30.15    29.29    28.58    28.57                                    
 28 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                1:56.75  
     1) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 15         2) Rebovich, Holly 16             
     3) Hetzel, Alexa 17                4) Ng, Stephanie 15               
       29.07    29.05    29.45    29.18                                    
 29 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:57.11  
     1) Weik, Hayley 13                 2) Cook, Katrina 14               
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna 16              4) Downing, Chelsea 17            
       30.50    28.24    29.22    29.15                                    
 30 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                      1:57.25  
     1) Kenney, Katherine 14            2) Buckley, Rose 17               
     3) Redfearn, Rachel 16             4) Cronin, Caitlin 16             
       30.60    28.88    29.78    27.99                                    
 31 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   1:57.95  
     1) Casado, Laurie 17               2) Lilavois, Magalie 17           
     3) Mulligan, Kelly 13              4) Geller, Carolyn 17             
       29.60    29.66    30.15    28.54                                    
 32 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                           1:58.20  
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 15            2) Plaschka, Jade 17              
     3) Blom, Danielle 16               4) Bucaria, Kristen 17            
       29.51    29.34    30.23    29.12                                    
 33 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            1:58.33  
     1) Tan, Emily 14                   2) Zarriello, Megan 15            
     3) Smith, Ashley 16                4) Ackerman, Amanda 17            
       29.42    29.67    29.65    29.59                                    
 34 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                                1:58.78  
     1) Azaret, Lydia 14                2) Patterson, Monica 14           
     3) Foley, Erin 14                  4) Grimes, Meaghan 16             
       29.94    29.67    30.12    29.05                                    
 35 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 1:58.87  
     1) Mergler, Kaitlin 16             2) Munroe, Janelle 17             
     3) Gutowski, Paige 16              4) Bohneberg, Laura 18            
       30.37    28.61    28.98    30.91                                    
 36 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:59.04  
     1) Cooper, Sammie 15               2) Sims, Micah 15                 
     3) Gorki, Alexandra 16             4) Giner, Racquel 15              
       30.21    30.08    29.63    29.12                                    
 37 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                                       1:59.37  
     1) Erickson, Molly 15              2) Heferle, Rachel 14             
     3) Otto, Courtney 14               4) Harrington, Ashley 15          
       30.30    29.57    30.00    29.50                                    
 38 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'                         1:59.48  
     1) Dempsey, Sarah 15               2) Dobler, Katie 17               
     3) Groves, Kelley 18               4) Lewis, Jenny 18                
       29.67    36.54    23.45    29.82                                    
 39 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                1:59.58  
     1) Doolin, Jenny 16                2) Kearns, Jill 18                
     3) Walterman, Elena 17             4) Powlen, Kathryn 16             
       29.72    30.12    29.80    29.94                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  3:55.55   40  
     1) Forrester, Alex 16              2) Senko, Anna 15                 
     3) Frasier, Alex 15                4) Beisel, Elizabeth 15           
       27.91    58.46             15.16    14.26    45.99    27.73  1:55.94
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               3:55.85   34  
     1) Altenburger, Jillian 18         2) Kuska, Alexi 18                
     3) Ross, Lauren 16                 4) Toth, Kate 16                  
       28.40    58.73    28.55  1:00.18    28.78    59.42    27.57    57.52
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          3:59.70   32  
     1) Fittin, Carolyn 15              2) Lightbourne, Alicia 17         
     3) Lee, JiYoung 18                 4) Raplee, Kathryn 17             
       29.09  1:00.42             16.76    10.97    41.67  1:28.42  2:00.85
  4 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          3:59.74   30  
     1) Nuzzo, Emma 13                  2) Spinazzola, Chiara 17          
     3) Fireman, Liz 17                 4) Morin, Katie 14                
       28.90  1:00.38    28.25    58.71    29.29  1:00.24    28.84  1:00.41
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    4:02.23   28  
     1) Marsh, Nicole 17                2) Evans, Laura 16                
     3) Lyver, Kellie 16                4) O'Connor, Bridget 21           
       29.48  1:01.40    29.38  1:01.02    28.55  1:00.89    28.08    58.92
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    4:02.36   26  
     1) Scilufo, Taylor 14              2) Tracey, Kim 17                 
     3) Gruendel, Kerry 18              4) Guba, Ali 17                   
       29.18  1:00.79    28.68  1:00.31    28.53  1:00.30    28.47  1:00.96
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:02.70   24  
     1) Roberts, Hilary 17              2) Bodnar, Katharine 18           
     3) Shiota, Lili 17                 4) Neal, Lia 13                   
       29.39  1:00.59    28.53    59.88    29.29  1:02.79    27.96    59.44
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 4:04.03   22  
     1) Susko, Anna 16                  2) Romain, Danielle 14            
     3) Kunnapas, Lia 16                4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 17         
       29.70  1:01.42             17.93    11.38    43.07  1:30.16  2:01.61
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                4:04.06   18  
     1) Feltrin, Veronica 17            2) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        4) King, Andrea 18                
       29.48  1:01.52    29.26  1:00.24             16.79    12.85  1:45.51
 10 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               4:04.76   14  
     1) James, Becca 17                 2) Floyd, Elizabeth 16            
     3) O'Connor, Rose 18               4) Douglas, Arlene 16             
       29.82  1:01.41    28.61  1:00.53           1:02.54    28.19  1:00.28
 11 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                                4:06.01   12  
     1) Moriarty, Laura 17              2) Belcher, Erica 14              
     3) Martin, Katelyn 17              4) Korsberg, Kristin 17           
       30.07  1:02.43    29.42  1:01.74    29.47  1:01.59    28.78  1:00.25
 12 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     4:06.28   10  
     1) Kietlinski, Samantha 17         2) Leddy, Meghan 17               
     3) Stefandl, Michelle 14           4) Anderson, Julia 13             
       29.52  1:01.23    29.63  1:01.08    29.90  1:02.14    29.74  1:01.83
 13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                                      4:07.34    8  
     1) Lydzinski, Megan 14             2) Winnan, Brynja 15              
     3) Lewinson, Rebecca 15            4) Covey, Kelly 16                
       29.05  1:00.12    29.92  1:03.07    29.06  1:01.77    29.49  1:02.38
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                4:07.44    6  
     1) Foster, Clare 17                2) Doisneau, Anne 18              
     3) Choi, Gabriella 18              4) Hutchinson, Margaret 16        
       29.40  1:01.59    29.69  1:02.97    29.28  1:01.71    28.80  1:01.17
 15 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                                     4:07.70    4  
     1) Zagroba, Catherine 17           2) Cervone, Alisha 15             
     3) Hursch, Jade 14                 4) Cervone, Victoria 17           
       30.02  1:01.94    30.87  1:04.51    29.54  1:01.80    28.27    59.45
 16 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      4:07.86    2  
     1) Fountain, Michelle 17           2) Glenday, Heather 15            
     3) Weaver, Joan 16                 4) Larson, Kim 16                 
       30.27  1:02.92    29.35  1:02.10    29.56  1:02.30    29.03  1:00.54
 17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                                    4:08.96  
     1) Koelle, Addi 16                 2) Mathieu, Alicia 16             
     3) Kearney, Michaela 14            4) Meleg, Kimberly 17             
       29.37  1:01.53    30.44  1:01.83    29.69  1:02.14    29.46  1:03.46
 18 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            4:10.24  
     1) Tocci, Francesca 17             2) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 14          
     3) Le, Amanda 15                   4) Burkey, Cece 15                
       28.94  1:00.03    30.33  1:02.66    30.53  1:04.59    30.16  1:02.96
 19 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             4:10.25  
     1) Weaver, Caroline 16             2) Weaver, Christa 13             
     3) Karosas, Tasija 12              4) Suppan, Alexandra 16           
       30.05  1:01.84    29.43  1:03.05    30.15  1:03.86    29.92  1:01.50
 20 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            4:10.59  
     1) Dressel, Marissa 15             2) Stephenson, Frances 23         
     3) Parish, Andi 14                 4) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
       29.09  1:00.21    29.76  1:02.58    29.89  1:03.99    29.73  1:03.81
 21 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  4:10.74  
     1) Downing, Chelsea 17             2) Cook, Katrina 14               
     3) Weik, Hayley 13                 4) Cavanaugh, Anna 16             
       29.61  1:01.08    30.15  1:03.57    30.03  1:04.32    29.72  1:01.77
 22 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                4:11.34  
     1) Leonhard, Melanie 15            2) Rebovich, Holly 16             
     3) Ng, Stephanie 15                4) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 15        
       31.02  1:03.99    29.68  1:01.61    30.63  1:02.93    30.03  1:02.81
 23 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  4:11.40  
     1) Vogel, Cara 17                  2) Ashenfelter, Katherine 15      
     3) Radin, Katie 17                 4) Sogar, Laura 16                
       29.97  1:01.81    30.29  1:03.56    30.18  1:03.44    29.67  1:02.59
 24 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                           4:12.50  
     1) Hooper, Aimee 14                2) Samson, Oliva 13               
     3) Whitaker, Emily 14              4) Zebrowski, Kara 16             
       29.73  1:01.61    30.16  1:03.60    31.22  1:04.38    30.03  1:02.91
 25 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                                4:12.72  
     1) Cheng, Kendra 16                2) Patterson, Monica 14           
     3) Grimes, Meaghan 16              4) Foley, Erin 14                 
       30.07  1:01.44    30.84  1:04.61    30.40  1:02.57    30.12  1:04.10
 26 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              4:13.96  
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14           2) Sun, Angela 13                 
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Zhu, Annie 13                  
       30.39  1:03.65    30.80  1:05.03    30.45  1:04.51    28.94  1:00.77
 27 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 4:14.26  
     1) Schlichte, Sarah 16             2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17         4) Nugent, Susan 16               
       31.40  1:05.04    29.81  1:02.80    30.09  1:03.52    29.79  1:02.90
 28 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             4:14.39  
     1) Mullaney, Megan 15              2) Magliola, Kristen 16           
     3) Conard, Kate 16                 4) DaSilva, Taylor 14             
       30.47  1:03.28    30.99  1:05.02    29.36  1:01.35    30.67  1:04.74
 29 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                4:15.14  
     1) Doolin, Jenny 16                2) Powlen, Kathryn 16             
     3) Walterman, Elena 17             4) Kearns, Jill 18                
       29.99  1:02.19    30.88  1:04.80    31.25  1:04.18    30.74  1:03.97
 30 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       4:15.59  
     1) Bentley, Jen 15                 2) Shults, Madeline 16            
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexis 13            4) Marchese, Lauren 15            
       30.19  1:02.25    29.96  1:03.97    31.57  1:05.90    30.42  1:03.47
 31 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          4:16.46  
     1) Niessl, Steffi 17               2) Weston, Betsy 16               
     3) Cooper, Sammie 15               4) Polhill, Ali 15                
       30.60  1:04.19    30.54  1:03.49    31.16  1:04.23    30.35  1:04.55
 32 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'                      4:16.79  
     1) Rueda, Daniela 14               2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla 12     
     3) Teng, Rebecca 15                4) Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitlin 15  
       30.61  1:03.54    30.93  1:04.96    31.04  1:03.80    30.80  1:04.49
 33 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                                  4:16.89  
     1) Gnerre, Dana 17                 2) Abbott, Jenn 16                
     3) Lynch, Katie 16                 4) Fortin, Shelby 15              
       30.74  1:04.23    30.82  1:04.21    30.80  1:05.11    30.51  1:03.34
 34 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            4:17.83  
     1) Cho, Rachel 13                  2) Smith, Ashley 16               
     3) Zarriello, Megan 15             4) Ackerman, Amanda 17            
       30.50  1:03.28    31.96  1:06.43    30.59  1:03.54    31.18  1:04.58
 35 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                     4:18.63  
     1) Berg, Shea 16                   2) Hocson, Hillary 16             
     3) York, Amanda 14                 4) Friese, Brittany 13            
       31.10  1:04.91    30.76  1:05.57    30.25  1:05.84    29.76  1:02.31
 36 Weymouth Waves-NE  'A'                                      4:18.65  
     1) Kenney, Katherine 14            2) Redfearn, Rachel 16            
     3) Buckley, Rose 17                4) Cronin, Caitlin 16             
       31.31  1:06.57    31.05  1:06.53    30.51  1:04.05    29.29  1:01.50
 37 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'                         4:19.17  
     1) Dobler, Katie 17                2) Dempsey, Sarah 15              
     3) Groves, Kelley 18               4) Lewis, Jenny 18                
       30.87  1:04.62    30.02  1:04.61    31.25  1:05.85    30.68  1:04.09
 38 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 4:20.70  
     1) Gutowski, Paige 16              2) Munroe, Janelle 17             
     3) Mergler, Kaitlin 16             4) Bohneberg, Laura 18            
       30.90  1:04.74    30.11  1:02.59    30.76  1:06.21    31.69  1:07.16
 39 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                                       4:21.47  
     1) Heferle, Rachel 14              2) Otto, Courtney 14              
     3) Harrington, Ashley 15           4) Erickson, Molly 15             
       31.65  1:06.11    31.37  1:06.26    31.07  1:05.16    30.58  1:03.94
 40 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          4:23.80  
     1) Holden, Kim 16                  2) Sims, Micah 15                 
     3) Berkman, Maddy 14               4) Gorki, Alexandra 16            
       30.76  1:04.94    31.16  1:06.67    32.11  1:07.95    30.53  1:04.24
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Daly, Jenna 17                  2) Derlath, Erica 17              
     3) Festa, Julia 16                 4) Kelly, Emily 15                
       30.16  1:02.14    30.03  1:02.04    29.31  1:01.41    28.78    59.95
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               8:25.55   40  
     1) Altenburger, Jillian 18         2) Kuska, Alexi 18                
     3) Ross, Lauren 16                 4) Toth, Kate 16                  
       29.55  1:01.49  1:33.61  2:05.82    28.76  1:01.15  1:34.50  2:08.04
              1:01.10  1:33.80  2:06.33    28.64    59.98  1:32.23  2:05.36
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  8:35.43   34  
     1) Forrester, Alex 16              2) Senko, Anna 15                 
     3) Frasier, Alex 15                4) Beisel, Elizabeth 15           
       28.96  1:01.00  1:33.96  2:07.39           1:04.27  1:38.41  2:12.01
       28.60  1:00.59  1:34.42  2:09.45    29.44  1:02.34  1:35.00  2:06.58
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            8:35.65   32  
     1) Daly, Jenna 17                  2) Derlath, Erica 17              
     3) Festa, Julia 16                 4) Kelly, Emily 15                
       30.68  1:03.53  1:37.17  2:10.95    30.15  1:03.20  1:36.59  2:09.47
       29.76  1:02.87  1:37.72  2:11.46    28.47    59.56  1:32.07  2:03.77
  4 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          8:38.74   30  
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 17           2) Fireman, Liz 17                
     3) Nuzzo, Emma 13                  4) Simmons, Kaia 16               
       30.84  1:04.62  1:39.07  2:13.09    29.48  1:01.42  1:34.78  2:07.60
       28.95  1:01.81  1:36.56  2:11.30    29.25  1:01.19  1:34.03  2:06.75
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               8:40.61   28  
     1) O'Connor, Rose 18               2) James, Becca 17                
     3) Floyd, Elizabeth 16             4) Koziol, Stephanie 14           
       30.33  1:02.58  1:35.65  2:09.03           1:02.82  1:36.37  2:09.84
       29.90  1:03.04  1:37.36  2:11.62           1:02.70  1:36.84  2:10.12
  6 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                                8:40.91   26  
     1) Korsberg, Kristin 17            2) Moriarty, Laura 17             
     3) Belcher, Erica 14               4) Martin, Katelyn 17             
       30.50  1:03.34  1:37.06  2:10.83    30.38  1:03.37  1:36.45  2:10.02
       30.07  1:03.10  1:37.16  2:11.05    30.06  1:03.02  1:36.32  2:09.01
  7 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     8:44.63   24  
     1) Anderson, Julia 13              2) Kietlinski, Samantha 17        
     3) Stefandl, Michelle 14           4) Leddy, Meghan 17               
       30.77  1:03.75  1:37.85  2:11.31    30.11  1:03.29  1:37.26  2:11.36
       30.57  1:04.24  1:38.59  2:12.67    30.04  1:02.74  1:36.21  2:09.29
  8 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                8:46.77   22  
     1) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        2) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
     3) Feltrin, Veronica 17            4) Hetzel, Alexa 17               
       30.72  1:04.07  1:37.98  2:11.62    30.13  1:02.32  1:35.22  2:07.75
       29.91  1:03.55  1:38.39  2:12.63    31.39  1:05.24  1:40.16  2:14.77
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    8:49.16   18  
     1) Marsh, Nicole 17                2) Tracey, Kim 17                 
     3) Johanson, Kelly 14              4) Baker, Meghan 16               
       30.11  1:02.77  1:36.05  2:09.46    31.84  1:06.46  1:41.03  2:14.31
       29.60  1:02.99  1:37.25  2:11.17    30.31  1:03.88  1:39.39  2:14.22
 10 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          8:49.89   14  
     1) Lightbourne, Alicia 17          2) Loughran, Laura 15             
     3) Fittin, Carolyn 15              4) Raplee, Kathryn 17             
       30.44  1:04.36  1:38.84  2:12.43    30.47  1:04.28  1:38.56  2:12.35
       30.50  1:04.62  1:38.73  2:12.46    30.14  1:03.71  1:38.31  2:12.65
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 8:50.09   12  
     1) Susko, Anna 16                  2) Kunnapas, Lia 16               
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 14            4) Romain, Danielle 14            
       30.49  1:03.44  1:37.80  2:11.23    29.92  1:03.58  1:38.45  2:12.78
       30.20  1:04.30  1:39.59  2:14.75             21.16  1:38.14  2:11.33
 12 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                8:53.35   10  
     1) King, Andrea 18                 2) Leonhard, Melanie 15           
     3) Rebovich, Holly 16              4) Ng, Stephanie 15               
       30.56  1:03.35  1:37.85  2:12.37    30.79  1:04.25  1:38.81  2:12.50
       30.94  1:04.67  1:39.26  2:13.13    30.86  1:05.01  1:40.70  2:15.35
 13 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      8:54.68    8  
     1) Fountain, Michelle 17           2) Glenday, Heather 15            
     3) Weaver, Joan 16                 4) Larson, Kim 16                 
       31.08  1:04.60  1:39.41  2:13.43    30.52  1:05.26  1:40.68  2:15.55
       30.55  1:05.05  1:40.51  2:15.19    29.44  1:02.92  1:37.14  2:10.51
 14 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    8:55.20    6  
     1) Evans, Laura 16                 2) Scilufo, Taylor 14             
     3) Hughes, Katie 16                4) Fenn, Meaghan 17               
       30.58  1:04.53  1:39.62  2:13.89    30.16  1:03.75  1:38.88  2:13.38
       31.86  1:06.74  1:40.47  2:14.41    30.85  1:04.80  1:39.09  2:13.52
 15 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                                8:55.57    4  
     1) Cheng, Kendra 16                2) Patterson, Monica 14           
     3) Grimes, Meaghan 16              4) Foley, Erin 14                 
       31.27  1:05.65  1:39.37  2:11.82    30.41  1:04.01  1:38.40  2:13.05
       31.24  1:05.83  1:40.94  2:21.53    24.10    58.53  1:34.05  2:09.17
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            8:56.00    2  
     1) Zarriello, Megan 15             2) Smith, Ashley 16               
     3) Ackerman, Amanda 17             4) Cho, Rachel 13                 
       31.52  1:04.62  1:38.25  2:11.29    30.69  1:04.24  1:38.84  2:12.98
       31.90  1:06.02  1:40.44  2:14.53    30.72  1:05.24  1:41.48  2:17.20
 17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                                    8:58.52  
     1) Ress, Justine 15                2) Wilson, Caroline 16            
     3) Meleg, Kimberly 17              4) Mathieu, Alicia 16             
       30.66  1:04.60  1:38.83  2:11.36    30.38  1:04.80  1:40.48  2:15.92
       30.48  1:05.72  1:42.70  2:19.95    30.43  1:03.52  1:37.74  2:11.29
 18 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            9:02.90  
     1) Dressel, Marissa 15             2) Parish, Andi 14                
     3) Stephenson, Frances 23          4) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
       30.01  1:02.76  1:35.97  2:09.11    31.08  1:06.33  1:42.52  2:18.79
       30.60  1:05.13  1:40.60  2:15.57    30.27  1:04.97  1:41.68  2:19.43
 19 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                9:03.76  
     1) Doisneau, Anne 18               2) Kearns, Jill 18                
     3) Foster, Clare 17                4) Hutchinson, Margaret 16        
       31.69  1:05.72  1:41.23  2:16.03    31.36  1:07.05  1:42.48  2:18.54
       30.48  1:05.31  1:40.91  2:15.71    29.92  1:03.77  1:38.64  2:13.48
 20 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                           9:04.88  
     1) Hooper, Aimee 14                2) Samson, Oliva 13               
     3) Whitaker, Emily 14              4) Zebrowski, Kara 16             
       31.40  1:05.29  1:39.62  2:13.61    31.54  1:06.63  1:41.58  2:17.07
       30.41  1:05.73  1:41.72  2:17.10    31.72  1:07.41  1:42.90  2:17.10
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 9:05.61  
     1) Schlichte, Sarah 16             2) Nugent, Susan 16               
     3) Chan, Olivia 13                 4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17        
       31.54  1:05.63  1:40.75  2:15.15    30.76  1:04.89  1:39.88  2:15.94
       28.72  1:02.77  1:38.81  2:15.20    31.03  1:07.32  1:43.62  2:19.32
 22 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                9:06.60  
     1) Doolin, Jenny 16                2) Choi, Gabriella 18             
     3) Powlen, Kathryn 16              4) Walterman, Elena 17            
       30.27  1:03.82  1:38.40  2:14.45    30.30  1:04.13  1:38.61  2:13.68
       31.91  1:07.24  1:43.47  2:19.18    32.65  1:09.52  1:45.07  2:19.29
 23 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          9:07.64  
     1) Polhill, Ali 15                 2) Niessl, Steffi 17              
     3) Gorki, Alexandra 16             4) Cooper, Sammie 15              
       31.41  1:06.13  1:43.08  2:19.06    30.47  1:05.54  1:41.64  2:17.17
       31.19  1:04.48  1:39.93  2:14.59    31.20  1:05.65  1:41.49  2:16.82
 24 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             9:09.04  
     1) Weaver, Caroline 16             2) Karosas, Tasija 12             
     3) Weaver, Christa 13              4) Suppan, Alexandra 16           
       31.51  1:05.18  1:39.64  2:13.61    30.67  1:05.84  1:40.95  2:14.89
       31.18  1:07.70  1:45.64  2:22.28    31.48  1:06.89  1:43.04  2:18.26
 25 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       9:09.95  
     1) Bentley, Jen 15                 2) Harrington, Ashley 15          
     3) Erickson, Molly 15              4) Marchese, Lauren 15            
       31.48  1:05.91  1:40.85  2:13.91    31.76  1:07.93  1:44.37  2:21.14
       31.32  1:06.02  1:42.72  2:19.07    31.90  1:06.91  1:42.00  2:15.83
 26 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'                        9:12.06  
     1) Morr, Mikki 17                  2) Jerome, Kim 15                 
     3) Forrest, Danielle 17            4) Capuano, Hollis 17             
       31.49  1:05.87  1:41.06  2:16.26    32.11  1:06.89  1:42.32  2:17.39
       33.28  1:08.88  1:45.22  2:22.02    31.39  1:05.83  1:41.10  2:16.39
 27 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  9:16.89  
     1) Cavanaugh, Anna 16              2) Weik, Hayley 13                
     3) Cook, Katrina 14                4) Downing, Chelsea 17            
       31.30  1:06.11  1:41.45  2:16.67    32.89  1:09.84  1:47.12  2:23.31
       32.91  1:08.65  1:45.30  2:21.26    30.46  1:04.45  1:40.86  2:15.65
 28 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'                         9:20.12  
     1) Krisanda, Chelsea 16            2) Dobler, Katie 17               
     3) Dempsey, Sarah 15               4) Green, Meghan 16               
       32.43  1:07.64  1:43.81  2:19.30    31.29  1:07.79  1:45.55  2:23.04
       30.15  1:06.45  1:43.81  2:20.51    31.46  1:06.32  1:42.13  2:17.27
 29 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          9:31.26  
     1) Sims, Micah 15                  2) Weston, Betsy 16               
     3) Berkman, Maddy 14               4) Holden, Kim 16                 
       32.42  1:07.77  1:45.47  2:23.51    32.81  1:08.85  1:46.83  2:23.91
       33.01  1:09.56  1:45.71  2:21.61    31.81  1:08.37  1:45.93  2:22.23
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Rueda, Daniela 14               2) Neal, Lia 13                   
     3) Bodnar, Katharine 18            4) Morford, Lauren 22             
       30.45  1:03.11  1:37.01  2:10.31    29.58  1:03.16  1:37.65  2:10.51
       29.98  1:03.12  1:37.68  2:11.55    30.00  1:02.24  1:35.23  2:08.00
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:58.25   40  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 15            2) Sogar, Laura 16                
     3) Forrester, Alex 16              4) Frasier, Alex 15               
       30.27    32.91    27.89    27.18                                    
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    2:00.05   34  
     1) Hughes, Katie 16                2) Gruendel, Kerry 18             
     3) O'Connor, Bridget 21            4) Lyver, Kellie 16               
       31.60    33.38    27.78    27.29                                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    2:01.72   32  
     1) Evans, Laura 16                 2) O'Halloran, Coray 16           
     3) Tracey, Kim 17                  4) Marsh, Nicole 17               
       31.22    34.43    28.95    27.12                                    
  4 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          2:01.88   30  
     1) Flinn, Rachel 16                2) Lee, JiYoung 18                
     3) Zhao, Xiao 17                   4) Fittin, Carolyn 15             
       32.21    33.41    29.51    26.75                                    
  5 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  2:03.34   28  
     1) Vogel, Cara 17                  2) Connors, Kristen 17            
     3) Senko, Anna 15                  4) Ashenfelter, Katherine 15      
       31.62    33.81    29.61    28.30                                    
  6 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'                        2:03.55   26  
     1) Solernou, Lauren 15             2) Jerome, Kim 15                 
     3) Capuano, Hollis 17              4) Morr, Mikki 17                 
       30.88    34.60    29.87    28.20                                    
  7 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          2:03.66   24  
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 17           2) Lunde, Ellesse 16              
     3) Simmons, Kaia 16                4) Morin, Katie 14                
       30.89    34.93    30.12    27.72                                    
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               2:04.23   22  
     1) Toth, Kate 16                   2) Altenburger, Jillian 18        
     3) Douglas, Arlene 16              4) Ross, Lauren 16                
       32.88    34.46    29.08    27.81                                    
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          2:04.59   18  
     1) Holden, Kim 16                  2) Gorki, Alexandra 16            
     3) Niessl, Steffi 17               4) Polhill, Ali 15                
       31.71    35.83    28.63    28.42                                    
 10 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                                2:05.62   14  
     1) Belcher, Erica 14               2) Moriarty, Laura 17             
     3) Korsberg, Kristin 17            4) Martin, Katelyn 17             
       31.77    34.05    30.73    29.07                                    
 11 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                2:05.96   12  
     1) Ng, Stephanie 15                2) Lang, Melissa 16               
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        4) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
       33.59    35.25    29.38    27.74                                    
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 2:06.04   10  
     1) Ravettine, Bryeanne 17          2) Trivino, Courtney 17           
     3) Kunnapas, Lia 16                4) Susko, Anna 16                 
       31.21    37.31    29.81    27.71                                    
 13 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              2:06.29    8  
     1) Sun, Angela 13                  2) Zhu, Annie 13                  
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14          
       33.11    33.89    30.45    28.84                                    
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:06.46    6  
     1) Shiota, Lili 17                 2) Bodnar, Katharine 18           
     3) Roberts, Hilary 17              4) Neal, Lia 13                   
       30.96    38.34    30.56    26.60                                    
 15 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             2:06.59    4  
     1) Weaver, Caroline 16             2) Weaver, Christa 13             
     3) Suppan, Alexandra 16            4) Karosas, Tasija 12             
       32.04    36.15    29.97    28.43                                    
 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                                    2:06.72    2  
     1) Ress, Justine 15                2) Wilson, Caroline 16            
     3) Kearney, Michaela 14            4) Mathieu, Alicia 16             
       31.61    38.13    28.05    28.93                                    
 17 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            2:06.83  
     1) MacDonald, Abigail 16           2) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
     3) Dressel, Marissa 15             4) Parish, Andi 14                
       33.58    35.00    29.97    28.28                                    
 18 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                2:07.35  
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret 16         2) Foster, Clare 17               
     3) Walterman, Elena 17             4) Doisneau, Anne 18              
       33.31    34.76    30.50    28.78                                    
 19 Charter Oak-CT  'A'                                         2:07.59  
     1) Lee, Shannon 14                 2) Dubay, Shannon 16              
     3) Pierce, Samantha 14             4) Coolidge, Caroline 16          
       34.16    34.90    30.27    28.26                                    
 20 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                                      2:08.43  
     1) Winnan, Brynja 15               2) Lewinson, Rebecca 15           
     3) Hung, Virginia 17               4) Covey, Kelly 16                
       33.46    35.60    30.86    28.51                                    
 21 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            2:08.58  
     1) Tocci, Francesca 17             2) Le, Amanda 15                  
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 14           4) Burkey, Cece 15                
       32.78    36.19    30.41    29.20                                    
 22 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               2:08.70  
     1) James, Becca 17                 2) Floyd, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Kandigian, Jill 15              4) Kuska, Alexi 18                
       33.46    37.53    29.42    28.29                                    
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       2:09.39  
     1) Heferle, Rachel 14              2) Sherry, Madilyn 16             
     3) Plunkett, Anna 16               4) Bentley, Jen 15                
       33.92    35.75    31.37    28.35                                    
 24 Wilton YMCA Wahoos-CT  'A'                                  2:09.70  
     1) Fortin, Shelby 15               2) Moss, KC 13                    
     3) Abbott, Jenn 16                 4) Gnerre, Dana 17                
       34.04    34.64    32.18    28.84                                    
 25 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 2:09.83  
     1) Leung, Alissa 14                2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Nugent, Susan 16                4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17        
       33.47    37.65    29.83    28.88                                    
 26 North Country Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                          2:10.55  
     1) Thompson, Ellie 14              2) Good, Amelia 14                
     3) Marcus, Ellen 13                4) Reeder, Allie 16               
       32.09    36.60    32.79    29.07                                    
 27 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                                      2:10.81  
     1) Paine, Annelies 14              2) Marshall, Anna 14              
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 13                4) Lydzinski, Megan 14            
                         32.04    26.38                                    
 28 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   2:10.90  
     1) Qian, Ashley 14                 2) Casado, Laurie 17              
     3) Mulligan, Nicole 17             4) Geller, Carolyn 17             
       34.74    35.15    33.05    27.96                                    
 29 Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'                         2:11.23  
     1) Lewis, Jenny 18                 2) Dempsey, Sarah 15              
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea 16            4) Groves, Kelley 18              
       31.83    37.71    32.14    29.55                                    
 30 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                2:11.25  
     1) Feltrin, Veronica 17            2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 15        
     3) King, Andrea 18                 4) Rebovich, Holly 16             
       33.73    36.98    31.48    29.06                                    
 31 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          2:11.42  
     1) Sims, Micah 15                  2) Weston, Caroline 14            
     3) Berkman, Maddy 14               4) Weston, Betsy 16               
       34.34    36.49    31.55    29.04                                    
 32 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                                2:11.83  
     1) Grimes, Meaghan 16              2) Cheng, Kendra 16               
     3) Douglas, Bethany 14             4) Patterson, Monica 14           
       59.97    10.76    50.33    10.77                                    
 33 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  2:12.12  
     1) Weik, Hayley 13                 2) Cook, Katrina 14               
     3) Cavanaugh, Anna 16              4) Downing, Chelsea 17            
       35.19    36.40    31.79    28.74                                    
 34 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 2:12.24  
     1) Gutowski, Paige 16              2) Bohneberg, Laura 18            
     3) Munroe, Janelle 17              4) Mergler, Kaitlin 16            
       33.33    38.52    30.57    29.82                                    
 35 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                               2:13.30  
     1) Buisman, Megan 15               2) Porcellio, Liz 17              
     3) Gross, Stephanie 17             4) Spakowski, Katie 18            
       33.92    37.98    30.83    30.57                                    
 36 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                                       2:13.91  
     1) Marchese, Lauren 15             2) Otto, Courtney 14              
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexis 13            4) Shults, Madeline 16            
       33.94    38.38    32.71    28.88                                    
 37 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 2:14.02  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 16             2) Parmiter, Lindsey 16           
     3) Warren, Frances 14              4) Schlichte, Sarah 16            
       34.30    37.95    31.84    29.93                                    
 38 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                           2:14.41  
     1) Zebrowski, Kara 16              2) Whitaker, Emily 14             
     3) Hooper, Aimee 14                4) Samson, Oliva 13               
       33.50    40.84    31.42    28.65                                    
 39 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                2:15.85  
     1) Choi, Gabriella 18              2) Powlen, Kathryn 16             
     3) Kearns, Jill 18                 4) Doolin, Jenny 16               
       34.33    41.36    31.30    28.86                                    
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Berg, Shea 16                   2) Hocson, Hillary 16             
     3) Marshall, Carly 16              4) Friese, Brittany 13            
       33.04    37.64    31.61    28.23                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  4:19.60   40  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 15            2) Sogar, Laura 16                
     3) Forrester, Alex 16              4) Frasier, Alex 15               
       31.53  1:03.96    34.62  1:13.88    28.14  1:02.04    28.31    59.72
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                                    4:24.81   34  
     1) Evans, Laura 16                 2) O'Halloran, Coray 16           
     3) Tracey, Kim 17                  4) Lyver, Kellie 16               
       31.82  1:05.81    34.60  1:15.36    29.40  1:03.80    27.54    59.84
  3 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'B'                                  4:26.74   32  
     1) Radin, Katie 17                 2) Connors, Kristen 17            
     3) Senko, Anna 15                  4) Vogel, Cara 17                 
       33.43  1:08.06    33.83  1:13.29    30.19  1:04.91    28.65  1:00.48
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    4:26.93   30  
     1) Hughes, Katie 16                2) Gruendel, Kerry 18             
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 14              4) Marsh, Nicole 17               
       32.23  1:05.54    35.46  1:16.36    29.95  1:04.32    28.62  1:00.71
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               4:29.16   28  
     1) Ross, Lauren 16                 2) Altenburger, Jillian 18        
     3) Floyd, Elizabeth 16             4) Toth, Kate 16                  
       33.85  1:09.62    35.24  1:15.94    30.31  1:05.81    28.00    57.79
  6 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          4:29.80   26  
     1) Spinazzola, Chiara 17           2) Lunde, Ellesse 16              
     3) Simmons, Kaia 16                4) Nuzzo, Emma 13                 
       33.47  1:08.55    35.54  1:17.08    30.27  1:04.15    28.75  1:00.02
  7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                                    4:31.35   24  
     1) Ress, Justine 15                2) Wilson, Caroline 16            
     3) Koelle, Addi 16                 4) Mathieu, Alicia 16             
       32.68  1:07.98    35.58  1:17.13    29.71  1:04.21    29.99  1:02.03
  8 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                4:31.55   22  
     1) Ng, Stephanie 15                2) Lang, Melissa 16               
     3) Steenvoorden, Kristen 17        4) Steenvoorden, Ashley 17        
       34.42  1:10.42    35.43  1:15.68    30.11  1:04.66    29.72  1:00.79
  9 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                          4:32.29   18  
     1) Flinn, Rachel 16                2) Lightbourne, Alicia 17         
     3) Fittin, Carolyn 15              4) Raplee, Kathryn 17             
       33.25  1:08.34    34.82  1:15.76    30.93  1:07.04    29.14  1:01.15
 10 Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'A'                                4:34.12   14  
     1) Belcher, Erica 14               2) Moriarty, Laura 17             
     3) Korsberg, Kristin 17            4) Cheng, Kendra 16               
       34.17  1:11.50    35.19  1:14.48    31.31  1:07.44    28.79  1:00.70
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          4:35.51   12  
     1) Holden, Kim 16                  2) Gorki, Alexandra 16            
     3) Niessl, Steffi 17               4) Polhill, Ali 15                
       33.31  1:09.24    36.27  1:17.65    29.88  1:04.89    29.82  1:03.73
 12 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                              4:36.07   10  
     1) Michalak, Agata 14              2) Zhu, Annie 13                  
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14          
       34.52  1:11.99    34.42  1:13.31    31.47  1:07.87    29.81  1:02.90
 13 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club-CT  'A'                        4:36.34    8  
     1) Solernou, Lauren 15             2) Jerome, Kim 15                 
     3) Morr, Mikki 17                  4) Capuano, Hollis 17             
       32.03  1:06.91    35.48  1:16.98    31.46  1:09.88    30.05  1:02.57
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            4:36.75    6  
     1) Derlath, Erica 17               2) Borutecene, Gabby 16           
     3) Kelly, Emily 15                 4) Festa, Julia 16                
       33.36  1:07.82    38.69  1:21.94    29.98  1:05.51    29.05  1:01.48
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               4:37.81    4  
     1) James, Becca 17                 2) Healy, Emily 16                
     3) Douglas, Arlene 16              4) Kuska, Alexi 18                
       34.74  1:10.27    38.92  1:22.36    29.70  1:05.42    28.50    59.76
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 4:39.06    2  
     1) Romain, Danielle 14             2) Trivino, Courtney 17           
     3) Kunnapas, Lia 16                4) Ravettine, Bryeanne 17         
       33.63  1:08.51    38.85  1:24.29    29.07  1:06.20    28.77  1:00.06
 17 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                4:39.17  
     1) Hutchinson, Margaret 16         2) Foster, Clare 17               
     3) Walterman, Elena 17             4) Doisneau, Anne 18              
       34.69  1:11.14    36.14  1:18.42    31.49  1:07.20    29.71  1:02.41
 18 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                                4:39.46  
     1) Xiong, Susan 14                 2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette 15        
     3) King, Andrea 18                 4) Feltrin, Veronica 17           
       34.66  1:11.05    37.38  1:19.32    32.08  1:08.85    28.77  1:00.24
 19 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:39.83  
     1) Shiota, Lili 17                 2) Teng, Rebecca 15               
     3) Roberts, Hilary 17              4) Bodnar, Katharine 18           
       33.22  1:08.65    38.61  1:22.13    31.44  1:06.17    30.14  1:02.88
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                             4:40.15  
     1) Conard, Kate 16                 2) Brennan, Alyssa 15             
     3) Purdy, Kristen 15               4) Mullaney, Megan 15             
       34.24  1:09.68    36.46  1:19.41    31.74  1:08.14    29.62  1:02.92
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 4:40.23  
     1) Leung, Alissa 14                2) Chan, Olivia 13                
     3) Nugent, Susan 16                4) Janowski, Mary-Elyse 17        
       34.31  1:10.57    37.02  1:18.61    32.69  1:08.43    29.86  1:02.62
 22 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            4:40.71  
     1) MacDonald, Abigail 16           2) Jacumski, Victoria 15          
     3) Stephenson, Frances 23          4) Dressel, Marissa 15            
       35.87  1:12.54    36.38  1:19.31    31.81  1:09.03    28.69    59.83
 23 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                     4:41.28  
     1) Berg, Shea 16                   2) Hocson, Hillary 16             
     3) Marshall, Carly 16              4) Friese, Brittany 13            
       34.67  1:11.10    37.24  1:20.86    32.35  1:09.62    28.50    59.70
 24 Charter Oak-CT  'A'                                         4:41.98  
     1) Lee, Shannon 14                 2) Dubay, Shannon 16              
     3) Pierce, Samantha 14             4) Coolidge, Caroline 16          
       35.81  1:13.08    36.15  1:18.13    31.20  1:07.37    30.61  1:03.40
 25 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            4:42.55  
     1) Tocci, Francesca 17             2) Le, Amanda 15                  
     3) Sadovnikoff, Ricka 14           4) Burkey, Cece 15                
       34.61  1:11.08    37.19  1:19.23    32.04  1:10.92    29.47  1:01.32
 26 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                                      4:42.60  
     1) Winnan, Brynja 15               2) Lewinson, Rebecca 15           
     3) Hung, Virginia 17               4) Covey, Kelly 16                
       34.30  1:11.02    36.31  1:19.23    31.95  1:09.29    29.87  1:03.06
 27 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             4:45.87  
     1) Weaver, Caroline 16             2) Weaver, Christa 13             
     3) Suppan, Alexandra 16            4) Karosas, Tasija 12             
       33.90  1:08.82    38.41  1:23.85    32.78  1:10.53    29.79  1:02.67
 28 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'B'                                      4:46.66  
     1) Paine, Annelies 14              2) Marshall, Anna 14              
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 13                4) Lydzinski, Megan 14            
       37.76  1:18.46    36.96  1:18.90    32.34  1:10.11    28.17    59.19
 29 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       4:46.70  
     1) Marchese, Lauren 15             2) Sherry, Madilyn 16             
     3) Plunkett, Anna 16               4) Bentley, Jen 15                
       35.03  1:11.95    37.72  1:21.99    32.55  1:10.52    29.99  1:02.24
 30 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 4:46.99  
     1) Gutowski, Paige 16              2) Bohneberg, Laura 18            
     3) Munroe, Janelle 17              4) Mergler, Kaitlin 16            
       34.25  1:11.74    38.20  1:23.00    30.96  1:06.57    30.28  1:05.68
 31 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          4:47.79  
     1) Sims, Micah 15                  2) Giner, Racquel 15              
     3) Cooper, Sammie 15               4) Weston, Betsy 16               
       35.05  1:12.50    38.63  1:22.57    31.93  1:09.28    30.10  1:03.44
 32 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                                   4:49.00  
     1) Qian, Ashley 14                 2) Casado, Laurie 17              
     3) Geller, Carolyn 17              4) Lilavois, Magalie 17           
       35.88  1:15.24    37.06  1:18.33    31.80  1:08.93    31.22  1:06.50
 33 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  4:49.95  
     1) Weik, Hayley 13                 2) Cook, Katrina 14               
     3) Downing, Chelsea 17             4) Cavanaugh, Anna 16             
       36.12  1:16.00    37.13  1:19.69    32.54  1:11.05    30.33  1:03.21
 34 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                           4:50.42  
     1) Zebrowski, Kara 16              2) Whitaker, Emily 14             
     3) Hooper, Aimee 14                4) Samson, Oliva 13               
       34.69  1:11.09    42.13  1:27.53    31.29  1:09.03    29.70  1:02.77
 35 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                                 4:50.69  
     1) Lindahl, Melissa 16             2) Parmiter, Lindsey 16           
     3) Warren, Frances 14              4) Schlichte, Sarah 16            
       35.95  1:13.59    37.54  1:23.18    33.66  1:09.97    30.66  1:03.95
 35 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    4:50.69  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer 14             2) Granan, Samantha 15            
     3) O'Keefe, Brenna 16              4) Baczek, Olivia 16              
       35.36  1:13.19    39.15  1:24.80    32.53  1:09.20    30.10  1:03.50
 37 New Jersey Wave-NJ  'A'                                     4:50.72  
     1) Cervone, Victoria 17            2) Bertelsen, Corinna 15          
     3) Hursch, Jade 14                 4) Zagroba, Catherine 17          
       34.83  1:12.03    38.87  1:23.11    33.27  1:11.89    30.91  1:03.69
 38 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                4:53.09  
     1) Choi, Gabriella 18              2) Powlen, Kathryn 16             
     3) Kearns, Jill 18                 4) Doolin, Jenny 16               
       34.52  1:11.91    41.37  1:26.92    33.56  1:10.90    30.11  1:03.36
 39 North Country Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                          4:53.92  
     1) Thompson, Ellie 14              2) Good, Amelia 14                
     3) Marcus, Ellen 13                4) Reeder, Allie 16               
       33.30  1:10.36    37.07  1:21.54    33.60  1:15.94    30.01  1:06.08
 40 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                                       4:54.19  
     1) Heferle, Rachel 14              2) Otto, Courtney 14              
     3) Wojtowicz, Alexis 13            4) Shults, Madeline 16            
       35.73  1:13.99    38.65  1:23.06    33.44  1:12.36    30.33  1:04.78
 41 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'                               4:55.07  
     1) Buisman, Megan 15               2) Porcellio, Liz 17              
     3) Gross, Stephanie 17             4) Spakowski, Katie 18            
       35.77  1:13.35    39.84  1:24.00    32.62  1:11.21    31.80  1:06.51
 -- Magnus Aquatic Group-NE  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Grimes, Meaghan 16              2) Douglas, Bethany 14            
     3) Martin, Katelyn 17              4) Patterson, Monica 14           
       34.67  1:10.09    38.07  1:21.55    32.00  1:10.04    29.41  1:01.44
 -- Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford-NI  'A'                             DFS  
     1) Lewis, Jenny 18                 2) Dempsey, Sarah 15              
     3) Krisanda, Chelsea 16            4) Groves, Kelley 18              
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                          25.30  
  2 Brooks, Ryan              18 Sac-NE                           25.70  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geissinger, Peter         18 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.79      23.59   20  
  2 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE            24.69      24.12   17  
  3 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ               24.55      24.42   16  
  4 Moliere, Juan             20 Unattached-NE          24.53      24.45   15  
  5 Scalise, Mark             17 BGSC-NE                24.90      24.60   14  
  6 Gleason, David            17 NYCC-MR                24.92      24.73   13  
  7 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                24.78      24.74   12  
  8 Coleman, Clayton          17 Atac-MA                24.82      24.92   11  
B - Final
  9 Shields, Ryan             17 EEX-NJ                 25.29      25.01    9  
 10 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE            25.32      25.05    7  
 11 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ                25.17      25.08    6  
 12 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA            25.25      25.18    5  
 13 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE              25.00      25.20    4  
 14 Nagle, Carl               17 CJAC-NJ                25.09      25.27    3  
 15 Ross, mike                39 Bluefish-NE            24.95      25.28    2  
 16 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR              25.20      25.30    1  
C - Final
 17 Sacco, Peter              16 Ccsc-NE                25.49      25.20  
 18 Cabasino, Tim             16 LBA-MR                 25.39      25.33  
 19 McGorry, Ray              17 Sac-NE                 25.43      25.36  
 20 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                25.54      25.37  
 21 Bailey, Robert            17 BGSC-NE                25.39      25.52  
 22 Lowen, Gregory            17 North Shore-NE         25.48      25.57  
 23 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE         25.49      25.75  
 24 Perez-Rogers, Joe         18 Ndac-MR                25.52      25.87  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geissinger, Peter         18 Darien Piranhas-CT                23.79  
  2 Moliere, Juan             20 Unattached-NE                     24.53  
  3 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ                          24.55  
  4 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE                       24.69  
  5 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                           24.78  
  6 Coleman, Clayton          17 Atac-MA                           24.82  
  7 Scalise, Mark             17 BGSC-NE                           24.90  
  8 Gleason, David            17 NYCC-MR                           24.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, mike                39 Bluefish-NE                       24.95  
 10 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE                         25.00  
 11 Nagle, Carl               17 CJAC-NJ                           25.09  
 12 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ                           25.17  
 13 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR                         25.20  
 14 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA                       25.25  
 15 Shields, Ryan             17 EEX-NJ                            25.29  
 16 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE                       25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cabasino, Tim             16 LBA-MR                            25.39  
 17 Bailey, Robert            17 BGSC-NE                           25.39  
 19 McGorry, Ray              17 Sac-NE                            25.43  
 20 Lowen, Gregory            17 North Shore-NE                    25.48  
 21 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE                    25.49  
 21 Sacco, Peter              16 Ccsc-NE                           25.49  
 23 Gaffey, Eric              18 Csc-MR                            25.51  
 24 Perez-Rogers, Joe         18 Ndac-MR                           25.52  
 24 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                           25.52  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                           25.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                            25.56  
 27 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI                           25.56  
 29 Zorsch, Cory              16 Hast-NI                           25.60  
 30 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                           25.72  
 31 Brooks, Ryan              18 Sac-NE                            25.72  
 32 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                            25.76  
 33 Schwippert, Matthew       16 STAR-NI                           25.79  
 34 Miller, Chad              17 JETS-NI                           25.80  
 35 Erickson, Rob             18 STAR-NI                           25.81  
 35 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                           25.81  
 37 Deluca, Paolo             16 Squids-NE                         25.82  
 37 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR                         25.82  
 37 Chang, One June           17 FLY-MR                            25.82  
 40 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE                         25.83  
 41 Burud, Michael            15 Ndac-MR                           25.84  
 42 Anderson, Christopher     17 EEX-NJ                            25.86  
 42 Salomone, Joseph          18 Mei's Typhoons-NE                 25.86  
 44 Muller, Christian         16 Pine Bush Aq.-MR                  25.87  
 44 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE                       25.87  
 44 Martin, Ricky             15 Elite-NJ                          25.87  
 47 Race, Will                18 CTS-NE                            25.91  
 48 Davis, Gabe               16 Sac-NE                            25.92  
 48 Hogankamp, Taylor         17 STAR-NI                           25.92  
 50 Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ                            25.98  
 51 Dyer, Frankie             16 Starfish-AD                       25.99  
 52 Kumar, Apoorv             17 BAT-NE                            26.01  
 53 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR                  26.02  
 53 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ                          26.02  
 55 Lareau, Tyler             16 Yns-NE                            26.03  
 56 Lashway, Nick             18 Hry-NE                            26.06  
 56 Losi, Jim                 17 SHAQ-NI                           26.06  
 56 Lohrer, Jesse             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      26.06  
 59 Dunn, Colby               16 BGSC-NE                           26.07  
 59 Flanagan, Luke            18 OWA-MR                            26.07  
 61 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI                           26.11  
 62 Yext, Ian                 15 Atac-MA                           26.13  
 63 Sliwinski, Ian            16 Waves-NE                          26.18  
 64 Maloney, PJ               18 River Rats-NI                     26.30  
 65 Dinapoli, Michael         18 BB-NJ                             26.36  
 66 Keane, Brian              17 King-NE                           26.37  
 67 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR                           26.40  
 68 Clarke, Braden            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   26.43  
 69 Scheemaker, Dylan         17 FAST-NI                           26.52  
 70 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR                            26.59  
 71 Karle, James              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   26.60  
 72 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   26.63  
 73 Grant, Michael            17 Sac-NE                            26.65  
 74 Ross, Taylor              16 Blue Fins-NI                      26.79  
 75 Calandra, Adam            18 TTSC-NI                           26.94  
 76 Pulitano, Daniel          17 CAT-NJ                            27.02  
 77 Turk, Joe                 23 JETS-NI                           27.31  
 78 Driver, Ben               18 BGSC-NE                           28.11  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI                          54.98  
      26.16   28.82                                                
  2 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ                         56.04  
      27.03   29.01                                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geissinger, Peter         18 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.53      51.55   20  
      24.61   26.94                                                
  2 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                53.82      53.41   17  
      25.76   27.65                                                
  3 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ               54.03      53.68   16  
      26.25   27.43                                                
  4 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE            54.05      54.26   15  
      26.28   27.98                                                
  5 Ross, mike                39 Bluefish-NE            54.43      54.52   14  
      26.44   28.08                                                
  6 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                54.17      54.58   13  
      26.10   28.48                                                
  7 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ                54.56      54.69   12  
      26.39   28.30                                                
  8 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR              54.01      54.91   11  
      26.45   28.46                                                
B - Final
  9 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                55.01      54.11    9  
      26.28   27.83                                                
 10 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE            54.74      54.56    6.5
      26.36   28.20                                                
 10 Gleason, David            17 NYCC-MR                54.74      54.56    6.5
      25.64   28.92                                                
 12 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ                 55.53      54.92    5  
      26.37   28.55                                                
 13 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE              54.98      54.93    4  
      26.23   28.70                                                
 14 Winchell, Todd            19 FAST-NI                55.51      55.01    3  
      26.13   28.88                                                
 15 Scalise, Mark             17 BGSC-NE                55.52      55.24    2  
      26.06   29.18                                                
 16 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE       55.17      56.20    1  
      27.19   29.01                                                
C - Final
 17 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI                56.44      55.40  
      26.47   28.93                                                
 18 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                  56.05      55.41  
      27.13   28.28                                                
 19 Shields, Ryan             17 EEX-NJ                 56.06      55.48  
      26.56   28.92                                                
 20 McGuiness, Brian          17 Waves-NE               55.72      55.53  
      26.62   28.91                                                
 21 Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ                 56.12      55.58  
      26.41   29.17                                                
 22 Pretto, Jack              16 Cdog-CT                55.85      55.70  
      26.71   28.99                                                
 23 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                56.03      55.71  
      26.83   28.88                                                
 24 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE              55.59      56.09  
      27.11   28.98                                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geissinger, Peter         18 Darien Piranhas-CT                52.53  
      25.48   27.05                                                
  2 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                           53.82  
      26.12   27.70                                                
  3 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR                         54.01  
      26.01   28.00                                                
  4 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ                          54.03  
      25.99   28.04                                                
  5 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE                       54.05  
      26.08   27.97                                                
  6 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                           54.17  
      25.98   28.19                                                
  7 Ross, mike                39 Bluefish-NE                       54.43  
      26.02   28.41                                                
  8 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ                           54.56  
      26.40   28.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gleason, David            17 NYCC-MR                           54.74  
      26.26   28.48                                                
  9 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE                       54.74  
      26.93   27.81                                                
 11 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE                         54.98  
      26.71   28.27                                                
 12 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                           55.01  
      26.54   28.47                                                
 13 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                           55.08  
      26.22   28.86                                                
 14 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                           55.14  
      26.35   28.79                                                
 15 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE                  55.17  
      26.68   28.49                                                
 16 Burud, Michael            15 Ndac-MR                           55.28  
      26.73   28.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winchell, Todd            19 FAST-NI                           55.51  
      26.51   29.00                                                
 18 Scalise, Mark             17 BGSC-NE                           55.52  
      26.15   29.37                                                
 19 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ                            55.53  
      26.35   29.18                                                
 20 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE                         55.59  
      26.54   29.05                                                
 21 McGuiness, Brian          17 Waves-NE                          55.72  
      26.00   29.72                                                
 22 Pretto, Jack              16 Cdog-CT                           55.85  
      26.54   29.31                                                
 23 Zorsch, Cory              16 Hast-NI                           55.95  
      26.81   29.14                                                
 24 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                           56.03  
      26.89   29.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                             56.05  
      26.62   29.43                                                
 26 Shields, Ryan             17 EEX-NJ                            56.06  
      26.96   29.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ                            56.12  
      26.80   29.32                                                
 28 Coleman, Clayton          17 Atac-MA                           56.17  
      26.34   29.83                                                
 29 Brooks, Ryan              18 Sac-NE                            56.32  
      27.52   28.80                                                
 30 Losi, Jim                 17 SHAQ-NI                           56.36  
      27.52   28.84                                                
 31 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI                           56.44  
      27.30   29.14                                                
 32 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ                          56.44  
      27.48   28.96                                                
 33 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR                      56.48  
      27.03   29.45                                                
 34 Deluca, Paolo             16 Squids-NE                         56.51  
      27.05   29.46                                                
 35 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI                           56.52  
      26.95   29.57                                                
 36 Bailey, Robert            17 BGSC-NE                           56.54  
      27.00   29.54                                                
 37 Cabasino, Tim             16 LBA-MR                            56.57  
      27.37   29.20                                                
 38 Sacco, Peter              16 Ccsc-NE                           56.58  
      26.59   29.99                                                
 39 Keane, Brian              17 King-NE                           56.63  
      27.12   29.51                                                
 40 Lowen, Gregory            17 North Shore-NE                    56.69  
      27.02   29.67                                                
 41 Davis, Gabe               16 Sac-NE                            56.70  
      27.43   29.27                                                
 41 Rois, Steven              20 Clarence-NI                       56.70  
      27.45   29.25                                                
 43 Cremer, Chris             16 IA-MR                             56.74  
      27.50   29.24                                                
 44 Flanagan, Luke            18 OWA-MR                            56.83  
      26.95   29.88                                                
 45 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR                         56.84  
      27.53   29.31                                                
 46 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI                           56.89  
      27.09   29.80                                                
 47 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE                    56.92  
      27.13   29.79                                                
 48 Lohrer, Jesse             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                      57.00  
      27.27   29.73                                                
 49 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR                  57.05  
      27.79   29.26                                                
 49 Golankiewicz, Andrew      16 Unattached-CT                     57.05  
      27.45   29.60                                                
 51 Anderson, Christopher     17 EEX-NJ                            57.08  
      27.82   29.26                                                
 52 Hogankamp, Taylor         17 STAR-NI                           57.13  
      27.26   29.87                                                
 53 McGorry, Ray              17 Sac-NE                            57.16  
      27.05   30.11                                                
 54 Thomas, Jeffrey           16 Squids-NE                         57.19  
      27.86   29.33                                                
 55 Perez-Rogers, Joe         18 Ndac-MR                           57.27  
      27.32   29.95                                                
 56 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                           57.29  
      27.57   29.72                                                
 57 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                           57.34  
      27.80   29.54                                                
 58 Corrigan, Timmy           18 LBA-MR                            57.58  
      27.43   30.15                                                
 59 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI                           57.63  
      27.76   29.87                                                
 60 Sliwinski, Ian            16 Waves-NE                          57.78  
      27.38   30.40                                                
 61 Kingston, Yohancey        16 NFS-MR                            57.87  
      26.80   31.07                                                
 61 Karle, James              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   57.87  
      27.92   29.95                                                
 63 Maloney, PJ               18 River Rats-NI                     57.94  
      27.51   30.43                                                
 64 Salomone, Joseph          18 Mei's Typhoons-NE                 58.11  
      27.67   30.44                                                
 64 Scheemaker, Dylan         17 FAST-NI                           58.11  
      27.49   30.62                                                
 66 Martin, Ricky             15 Elite-NJ                          58.19  
      28.26   29.93                                                
 67 Nagle, Carl               17 CJAC-NJ                           58.42  
      26.66   31.76                                                
 68 Erickson, Rob             18 STAR-NI                           58.49  
      27.59   30.90                                                
 69 Clarke, Braden            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   59.58  
      28.45   31.13                                                
 70 Boyd, Alex                17 Sac-NE                            59.82  
      28.58   31.24                                                
 71 Charriez, Nick            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                   59.93  
      28.93   31.00                                                
 72 Chrzanowski, Chris        16 Badger-MR                       1:00.92  
      28.93   31.99                                                
 73 Calandra, Adam            18 TTSC-NI                         1:01.03  
      28.44   32.59                                                
 74 Palumbo, Evan             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.31  
      29.59   33.72                                                
 -- McCarthy, Kevin           17 Atac-MA                             DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCarthy, Kevin           17 Atac-MA              1:56.84    1:54.16   20  
      26.74   29.31   29.74   28.37                                
  2 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          1:56.98    1:54.62   17  
      26.54   29.12   29.65   29.31                                
  3 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT            1:56.47    1:54.75   16  
      27.46   29.01   29.35   28.93                                
  4 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR            1:56.29    1:54.85   15  
      26.98   29.39   29.58   28.90                                
  5 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ              1:57.54    1:56.18   14  
      27.23   29.46   30.02   29.47                                
  6 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR            1:56.54    1:56.41   13  
      27.27   29.57   30.04   29.53                                
  7 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE     1:57.80    1:57.64   12  
      27.26   30.21   30.36   29.81                                
  8 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR              1:57.49    1:58.25   11  
      27.10   29.84   31.00   30.31                                
B - Final
  9 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               1:58.31    1:57.53    9  
      27.60   29.83   30.80   29.30                                
 10 Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR             1:58.65    1:57.80    7  
      27.57   29.67   30.47   30.09                                
 11 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE          1:59.30    1:58.01    6  
      27.70   30.91   30.43   28.97                                
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR              1:58.45    1:58.12    5  
      27.08   29.52   30.79   30.73                                
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              1:59.18    1:59.30    4  
      27.68   29.95   30.89   30.78                                
 14 Winchell, Todd            19 Unattached-NI        1:59.49    1:59.41    3  
      27.61   30.63   30.69   30.48                                
 15 Petersen, Sam             16 BAC-NJ               1:59.09    1:59.58    2  
      27.52   30.22   31.11   30.73                                
 16 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD             1:59.45    1:59.67    1  
      27.97   29.99   30.97   30.74                                
C - Final
 17 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE          1:59.75    1:58.19  
      27.98   29.99   30.32   29.90                                
 18 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ              1:59.56    1:58.76  
      27.13   30.56   31.27   29.80                                
 19 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          2:00.07    1:59.20  
      28.07   30.16   30.85   30.12                                
 20 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.79    2:00.32  
      28.96   30.67   31.05   29.64                                
 21 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ               2:00.30    2:00.44  
      28.74   30.90   30.82   29.98                                
 22 Lane, Sean                17 LIAC-MR              2:00.27    2:00.74  
      28.51   31.08   31.15   30.00                                
 23 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR              2:00.15    2:01.43  
      28.43   30.88   31.57   30.55                                
 24 Eve, Graham               17 Squids-NE            2:00.78    2:01.96  
      28.46   31.00   31.55   30.95                                
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR                       1:56.29  
      26.86   29.57   29.95   29.91                                
  2 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT                       1:56.47  
      28.06   29.37   29.73   29.31                                
  3 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR                       1:56.54  
      27.44   29.93   29.96   29.21                                
  4 McCarthy, Kevin           17 Atac-MA                         1:56.84  
      27.47   30.55   29.72   29.10                                
  5 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA                     1:56.98  
      27.26   30.03   30.34   29.35                                
  6 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                         1:57.49  
      27.26   30.12   30.50   29.61                                
  7 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                         1:57.54  
      27.58   29.93   30.16   29.87                                
  8 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE                1:57.80  
      27.24   30.12   30.35   30.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ                          1:58.31  
      27.76   29.80   30.15   30.60                                
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                         1:58.45  
      27.86   29.95   30.40   30.24                                
 11 Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR                        1:58.65  
      27.87   30.04   30.25   30.49                                
 12 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ                       1:58.68  
      27.87   30.20   30.26   30.35                                
 13 Petersen, Sam             16 BAC-NJ                          1:59.09  
      27.84   29.64   31.07   30.54                                
 14 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                         1:59.18  
      27.87   30.09   30.90   30.32                                
 15 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE                     1:59.30  
      27.98   30.31   30.05   30.96                                
 16 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD                        1:59.45  
      28.52   30.08   30.60   30.25                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Winchell, Todd            19 Unattached-NI                   1:59.49  
      28.09   30.60   30.36   30.44                                
 18 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ                         1:59.56  
      27.86   30.84   31.25   29.61                                
 19 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE                     1:59.75  
      28.08   30.25   30.89   30.53                                
 20 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI                     2:00.07  
      28.16   30.28   30.97   30.66                                
 21 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR                         2:00.15  
      28.23   30.69   31.17   30.06                                
 22 Lane, Sean                17 LIAC-MR                         2:00.27  
      28.65   30.66   31.25   29.71                                
 23 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ                          2:00.30  
      28.02   30.06   31.27   30.95                                
 24 Eve, Graham               17 Squids-NE                       2:00.78  
      28.19   30.37   31.32   30.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR                         2:00.79  
      28.96   30.89   30.89   30.05                                
 26 Dyer, Frankie             16 Starfish-AD                     2:00.82  
      27.76   30.61   31.77   30.68                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR                    2:00.96  
      28.18   30.70   30.83   31.25                                
 28 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                           2:01.07  
      27.89   30.38   31.96   30.84                                
 29 Spinazzola, Luca          15 Squids-NE                       2:01.21  
      28.23   30.57   31.31   31.10                                
 30 Boardman, Merritt         16 GMA-NE                          2:01.34  
      27.65   30.37   31.46   31.86                                
 31 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE                     2:01.39  
      28.93   30.74   30.76   30.96                                
 32 Cremer, Chris             16 IA-MR                           2:01.50  
      28.28   30.72   31.49   31.01                                
 33 Parkhurst, Shawn          16 OLSC-NI                         2:01.55  
      28.00   30.70   31.62   31.23                                
 34 Bailey, John              14 Squids-NE                       2:01.66  
      28.57   30.49   31.68   30.92                                
 35 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ                          2:01.86  
      28.15   30.61   31.72   31.38                                
 36 Wood, Jim                 22 FAST-NI                         2:02.18  
      28.42   31.06   31.34   31.36                                
 37 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                          2:02.22  
      28.08   30.40   31.20   32.54                                
 38 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE                  2:02.23  
      27.67   30.50   31.01   33.05                                
 39 Hadjipateras, Costas      17 Unattached-CT                   2:02.50  
      28.08   30.86   31.32   32.24                                
 40 Thomas, Jeffrey           16 Squids-NE                       2:02.51  
      27.85   30.38   31.99   32.29                                
 41 Losi, Jim                 17 SHAQ-NI                         2:02.59  
      27.85   31.60   32.03   31.11                                
 42 Keane, Brian              17 King-NE                         2:02.65  
      28.99   30.40   31.40   31.86                                
 43 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                         2:02.78  
      28.30   31.16   31.88   31.44                                
 44 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI                         2:02.80  
      28.35   31.39   32.33   30.73                                
 45 McGuiness, Brian          17 Waves-NE                        2:02.87  
      27.98   30.55   32.23   32.11                                
 46 Matheson, Mark            38 FAST-NI                         2:02.91  
      28.52   30.77   31.84   31.78                                
 47 Tse, Justin               15 Sac-NE                          2:02.93  
      28.08   30.68   31.60   32.57                                
 48 Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE                       2:03.21  
      27.68   30.77   32.64   32.12                                
 49 Minderlein, Sean          15 DST-MA                          2:03.24  
      28.23   31.41   32.29   31.31                                
 50 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI                         2:03.32  
      28.72   31.20   32.14   31.26                                
 51 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD                         2:03.39  
      28.78   31.75   31.90   30.96                                
 52 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR                2:03.64  
      29.04   30.96   32.23   31.41                                
 53 Vatkevich, John           15 AAC-NE                          2:03.85  
      27.77   31.33   32.53   32.22                                
 54 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR                         2:03.86  
      29.11   31.26   31.83   31.66                                
 55 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                         2:03.91  
      28.79   30.68   31.90   32.54                                
 56 Coleman, Clayton          17 Atac-MA                         2:04.09  
      28.02   30.85   33.22   32.00                                
 57 Shea, Patrick             18 Yns-NE                          2:04.13  
      28.53   31.07   32.05   32.48                                
 58 Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ                          2:04.39  
      28.37   31.60   32.40   32.02                                
 59 Brooks, Ryan              18 Sac-NE                          2:04.43  
      28.06   30.69   32.26   33.42                                
 60 Bailey, Robert            17 BGSC-NE                         2:04.60  
      27.98   30.88   32.96   32.78                                
 61 Chornobil, Yuri           17 FAST-NI                         2:04.64  
      29.16   31.41   32.72   31.35                                
 62 Rois, Steven              20 Clarence-NI                     2:04.69  
      29.40   31.82   31.56   31.91                                
 63 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ                          2:04.75  
      28.36   30.74   32.81   32.84                                
 64 Hogankamp, Taylor         17 STAR-NI                         2:04.84  
      28.37   31.09   33.30   32.08                                
 65 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ                          2:04.90  
      28.17   31.56   32.60   32.57                                
 66 DeMaria, Frankie          16 Starfish-AD                     2:05.07  
      29.12   31.56   32.12   32.27                                
 67 Stein, Kenny              16 IA-MR                           2:05.35  
      28.18   32.28   32.98   31.91                                
 68 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI                         2:05.45  
      28.28   30.80   32.96   33.41                                
 69 Miller, Chad              17 JETS-NI                         2:05.57  
      28.01   32.01   32.89   32.66                                
 70 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI                         2:05.60  
      28.26   31.17   32.64   33.53                                
 71 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ                          2:05.89  
      28.84   31.57   32.91   32.57                                
 72 Erickson, Rob             18 STAR-NI                         2:06.22  
      28.68   31.40   32.71   33.43                                
 73 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                         2:06.28  
      29.32   31.67   32.78   32.51                                
 74 Bouvier, Tim              16 Yns-NE                          2:06.84  
      29.41   32.06   32.93   32.44                                
 75 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:07.24  
      29.52   31.62   33.08   33.02                                
 76 Disbrow, Zach             23 ARMY                            2:07.29  
      28.09   31.76   33.60   33.84                                
 77 Maloney, PJ               18 River Rats-NI                   2:07.38  
      27.75   31.41   34.11   34.11                                
 78 Casey, Tom                17 Mei's Typhoons-NE               2:07.90  
      28.48   31.69   33.67   34.06                                
 79 Szajta, Dan               20 Clarence-NI                     2:08.40  
      28.35   31.86   33.93   34.26                                
 80 Karle, James              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:08.58  
      29.43   32.19   33.37   33.59                                
 81 Scheemaker, Dylan         17 FAST-NI                         2:11.61  
      28.83   33.03   35.06   34.69                                
 -- Dunn, Colby               16 BGSC-NE                              DQ  
      27.25   31.23   33.95   33.71                                
 -- Speidel, Tyghe            16 Chargers-NI                         DFS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT            4:04.80    4:03.42   20  
      29.02   30.76   31.10   31.29   30.05   31.06   29.97   30.17
  2 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR            4:08.29    4:03.83   17  
      28.04   31.03   30.36   31.11   31.21   31.62   30.64   29.82
  3 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ            4:08.43    4:04.45   16  
      27.78   30.23   31.05   31.36   31.45   31.85   30.86   29.87
  4 Lane, Sean                17 LIAC-MR              4:08.32    4:06.73   15  
      28.46   30.98   31.06   31.56   31.20   30.91   31.88   30.68
  5 McCarthy, Kevin           17 Atac-MA              4:06.55    4:06.76   14  
      28.10   31.48   31.16   31.75   30.99   31.57   30.81   30.90
  6 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR            4:09.24    4:07.80   13  
      28.54   31.10   31.64   31.67   31.50   31.81   31.21   30.33
  7 Petersen, Sam             16 BAC-NJ               4:07.86    4:12.42   12  
      28.36   31.01   31.86   31.94   32.44   32.44   32.65   31.72
  8 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          4:09.30    4:13.24   11  
      28.43   31.01   32.35   32.96   32.33   32.60   32.02   31.54
B - Final
  9 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ              4:10.42    4:07.87    9  
      28.35   30.54   31.50   31.81   31.93   32.16   31.69   29.89
 10 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE          4:14.45    4:09.14    7  
      28.39   30.78   31.70   31.75   31.90   31.52   32.00   31.10
 11 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR              4:10.67    4:10.84    6  
      29.09   31.26   31.80   31.87   32.02   32.28   32.06   30.46
 12 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          4:13.17    4:11.60    5  
      28.95   30.95   31.63   31.89   32.16   32.52   32.46   31.04
 13 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE               4:12.72    4:14.64    4  
      28.54   31.07   32.46   33.01   32.78   32.75   32.84   31.19
 14 Nolle, Paul               16 BAC-NJ               4:13.58    4:15.81    3  
      28.63   31.09   32.41   32.70   33.00   32.95   33.04   31.99
 15 Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR             4:09.72    4:16.65    2  
      27.98   30.63   31.12   32.30   32.26   33.49   34.69   34.18
 16 Eve, Graham               17 Squids-NE            4:14.21    4:17.82    1  
      29.00   31.60   32.48   32.28   33.23   32.55   34.11   32.57
C - Final
 17 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ               4:16.30    4:13.85  
      28.75   31.75   32.60   32.69   33.33   33.59   31.27   29.87
 18 Minderlein, Sean          15 DST-MA               4:15.46    4:15.30  
      28.21   31.45   32.38   32.60   33.39   33.11   32.50   31.66
 19 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD             4:16.13    4:15.40  
      28.96   31.79   32.45   33.02   32.62   32.73   32.46   31.37
 20 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               4:15.71    4:16.67  
      28.68   31.86   32.69   33.33   32.22   32.91   33.07   31.91
 21 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              4:14.68    4:16.82  
      28.76   31.54   32.75   33.08   32.97   33.66   32.21   31.85
 22 Toth, Chris               18 BAC-NJ               4:17.15    4:17.55  
      29.14   31.48   32.71   33.15   32.80   33.72   32.85   31.70
 23 Spinazzola, Luca          15 Squids-NE            4:16.11    4:19.62  
      28.44   31.66   32.32   33.08   33.58   33.77   33.81   32.96
 24 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE     4:16.83    4:21.10  
      28.77   31.43   33.10   33.34   33.67   33.89   33.25   33.65
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT                       4:04.80  
      28.74   31.60   30.85   30.92   30.65   31.15   30.72   30.17
  2 McCarthy, Kevin           17 Atac-MA                         4:06.55  
      27.80   30.95   30.95   31.46   31.35   31.79   31.40   30.85
  3 Petersen, Sam             16 BAC-NJ                          4:07.86  
      28.26   30.57   31.23   31.36   31.94   32.11   31.64   30.75
  4 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR                       4:08.29  
      28.16   31.46   31.31   31.94   31.95   32.35   31.03   30.09
  5 Lane, Sean                17 LIAC-MR                         4:08.32  
      29.29   31.66   31.24   31.96   30.63   31.60   30.98   30.96
  6 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ                       4:08.43  
      28.60   30.78   31.54   31.76   31.85   32.05   31.77   30.08
  7 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR                       4:09.24  
      28.18   31.27   31.70   31.87   31.56   31.92   31.66   31.08
  8 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA                     4:09.30  
      28.61   31.16   32.02   31.78   32.07   32.06   32.05   29.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR                        4:09.72  
      28.52   30.81   31.56   31.77   31.89   32.07   31.84   31.26
 10 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                         4:10.42  
      28.78   31.13   31.64   31.36   32.46   32.36   32.12   30.57
 11 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR                         4:10.67  
      29.22   31.11   31.81   32.15   31.85   31.98   31.76   30.79
 12 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE                          4:12.72  
      28.93   30.87   32.45   32.13   32.58   32.34   32.76   30.66
 13 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI                     4:13.17  
      28.83   31.13   31.95   32.19   32.52   32.48   32.44   31.63
 14 Nolle, Paul               16 BAC-NJ                          4:13.58  
      28.92   31.67   32.24   32.39   32.47   32.50   32.50   30.89
 15 Eve, Graham               17 Squids-NE                       4:14.21  
      28.68   31.31   32.42   32.43   32.14   32.42   33.00   31.81
 16 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE                     4:14.45  
      28.66   31.57   32.35   32.78   32.19   31.76   32.05   33.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                         4:14.68  
      28.83   31.28   31.59   32.38   32.09   32.86   33.02   32.63
 18 Minderlein, Sean          15 DST-MA                          4:15.46  
      29.41   31.79   32.46   32.46   32.36   32.71   32.86   31.41
 19 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ                          4:15.71  
      28.22   31.07   32.31   32.51   33.09   33.37   32.86   32.28
 20 Spinazzola, Luca          15 Squids-NE                       4:16.11  
      28.77   31.76   32.25   32.84   33.03   32.96   32.66   31.84
 21 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD                        4:16.13  
      29.28   31.47   31.59   32.62   32.79   33.27   33.29   31.82
 22 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ                          4:16.30  
      29.03   31.15   31.99   32.28   32.54   33.12   33.87   32.32
 23 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE                4:16.83  
      28.68   31.42   32.36   32.78   32.94   33.18   32.94   32.53
 24 Toth, Chris               18 BAC-NJ                          4:17.15  
      29.58   31.42   31.99   32.39   32.49   33.39   33.27   32.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dennis, Andrew            18 CJAC-NJ                         4:17.44  
      28.83   32.02   32.65   32.87   32.76   33.45   33.55   31.31
 26 Boardman, Merritt         16 GMA-NE                          4:17.67  
      30.84   32.18   32.19   32.60   32.56   33.10   32.61   31.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE                          4:17.84  
      30.06   32.04   32.08   32.67   32.87   32.99   32.90   32.23
 28 Bailey, John              14 Squids-NE                       4:18.01  
      29.62   32.02   32.46   32.63   33.04   33.04   33.41   31.79
 29 DeMaria, Frankie          16 Starfish-AD                     4:18.11  
      29.25   32.73   32.79   33.02   33.02   33.01   32.82   31.47
 30 Parkhurst, Shawn          16 OLSC-NI                         4:18.25  
      29.16   32.62   33.04   32.90   33.36   32.86   32.86   31.45
 31 Kietlinski, Matthew       15 EEX-NJ                          4:18.26  
      29.20   31.70   33.29   33.32   32.90   33.21   33.39   31.25
 32 Bouvier, Brian            17 Yns-NE                          4:18.44  
      29.99   32.31   32.49   32.98   32.79   33.32   32.93   31.63
 33 Bouvier, Tim              16 Yns-NE                          4:18.97  
      30.10   32.86   32.33   33.11   32.76   33.17   32.87   31.77
 34 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR                         4:19.04  
      29.22   32.04   32.63   33.10   33.20   33.44   33.30   32.11
 35 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ                          4:19.09  
      29.15   31.91   33.25   33.23   33.20   33.18   33.25   31.92
 36 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE                          4:19.36  
      29.83   32.39   32.71   33.03   32.95   33.00   33.12   32.33
 37 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR               4:19.67  
      29.23   32.37   32.80   33.08   33.24   33.90   33.01   32.04
 38 Shea, Patrick             18 Yns-NE                          4:19.77  
      29.07   31.95   32.18   33.10   33.30   33.48   33.37   33.32
 39 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR                      4:21.88  
      29.31   32.58   32.84   33.50   33.82   34.05   33.68   32.10
 40 Cremer, Chris             16 IA-MR                           4:22.04  
      29.05   32.61   33.49   33.61   33.97   33.79   33.90   31.62
 41 Chornobil, Yuri           17 FAST-NI                         4:22.62  
      29.83   32.81   33.35   34.03   33.45   34.14   33.51   31.50
 42 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD                         4:22.72  
      30.25   32.70   33.76   33.77   33.40   33.69   33.64   31.51
 43 Caputo, Michael           17 WAC-MR                          4:23.17  
      29.91   32.99   33.28   33.83   33.10   33.85   33.88   32.33
 44 Stein, Kenny              16 IA-MR                           4:23.39  
      29.10   33.00   33.66   33.93   34.14   34.52   33.49   31.55
 45 Thomas, Jeffrey           16 Squids-NE                       4:23.53  
      29.32   32.25   32.81   32.96   34.51   34.55   35.16   31.97
 46 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    4:23.91  
      29.78   32.15   32.85   33.17   33.34   33.78   34.66   34.18
 47 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE                          4:24.66  
      29.75   32.82   33.38   33.85   33.97   34.04   33.81   33.04
 48 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI                         4:24.89  
      28.97   32.00   33.33   33.34   34.02   34.42   34.87   33.94
 49 Vatkevich, John           15 AAC-NE                          4:25.21  
      29.77   33.01   32.94   33.44   33.48   34.47   35.06   33.04
 50 Tse, Justin               15 Sac-NE                          4:25.38  
      29.79   33.05   33.73   34.03   33.65   34.11   33.73   33.29
 51 Smit, Kevin               17 TVSC-MR                         4:25.43  
      29.41   32.79   33.84   34.25   33.60   34.74   34.66   32.14
 52 Moothart, Alex            17 Sac-NE                          4:25.67  
      29.78   32.38   33.38   34.11   34.13   34.37   34.34   33.18
 53 Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ                          4:25.71  
      29.94   32.94   33.56   34.01   33.92   33.94   34.02   33.38
 54 Welsh, Christian          16 Oak-CT                          4:26.62  
      29.17   32.15   33.51   34.21   34.28   34.68   34.78   33.84
 55 O'Neal, Patrick           15 King-NE                         4:27.44  
      30.35   33.23   33.89   33.89   33.65   34.87   34.20   33.36
 56 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ                          4:28.74  
      29.40   32.93   34.55   34.61   34.56   34.46   34.83   33.40
 57 Hughes, Kevin             14 Badger-MR                       4:29.89  
      30.43   32.84   33.70   33.68   34.85   35.05   35.22   34.12
 58 Rois, Steven              20 Clarence-NI                     4:30.14  
      30.67   33.79   34.06   34.62   34.40   34.75   34.58   33.27
 58 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 4:30.14  
      31.33   33.12   33.79   34.18   34.50   34.73   34.46   34.03
 60 Erickson, Rob             18 STAR-NI                         4:30.15  
      28.70   32.05   33.58   34.17   34.52   35.41   35.94   35.78
 61 Lebovitz, Adam            16 Wahoos-CT                       4:31.92  
      31.23   33.28   33.86   35.17   34.92   35.28   34.84   33.34
 62 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD                         4:32.46  
      30.04   33.48   34.61   34.76   34.83   34.62   35.47   34.65
 63 Maloney, PJ               18 River Rats-NI                   4:35.00  
      29.95   32.73   34.25   34.97   35.86   35.75   36.09   35.40
 64 Perez, Zachary            17 Sac-NE                          4:43.02  
      30.88   34.62   36.35   36.30   35.97   36.31   36.21   36.38
 65 Szajta, Dan               20 Clarence-NI                     4:45.58  
      30.16   33.85   35.79   36.58   37.49   37.61   38.34   35.76
 -- Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ                           DFS  
 -- Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE                           DFS  
 -- Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                             DFS  
 -- Bailey, Robert            17 BGSC-NE                             DFS  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR                      8:21.57   20  
      28.33   30.73   31.69   32.01   30.83   31.86   31.74   32.20
      31.28   31.53   31.69   31.98   32.21   31.36   31.06   31.07
  2 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT                      8:25.11   17  
      29.24   31.70   31.10   31.90   31.26   31.74   31.32   32.14
      31.34   31.90   30.97   32.44   31.59   32.10   32.03   32.34
  3 Petersen, Sam             16 BAC-NJ                         8:25.62   16  
      28.21   30.01   30.68   31.25   31.56   31.82   32.04   32.12
      27.84   37.02   32.83   32.89   26.06   39.51   31.62   30.16
  4 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ                      8:25.65   15  
      28.45   30.78   31.52   31.01   31.50   31.84   32.00   32.10
      32.09   32.18   32.39   32.36   32.45   32.43   32.02   30.53
  5 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR                      8:28.18   14  
      28.44   31.65   31.79   32.00   32.41   32.28   32.07   32.11
      32.31   32.33   32.14   32.17   32.19   32.12   31.59   30.58
  6 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE                    8:29.94   13  
      29.02   31.05   31.55   31.87   31.83   32.22   32.17   31.97
      32.34   32.66   32.59   32.50   32.67   32.42   29.96   33.12
  7 Nolle, Paul               16 BAC-NJ                         8:34.71   12  
      28.47   31.30   22.87   41.29   32.25   32.61   32.21   32.39
      32.62   32.51   32.67   32.94   29.85   36.00   30.01   34.72
  8 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR                        8:34.82   11  
      29.62   31.55   32.32   32.03   32.57   32.42   32.58   32.47
      32.68   32.49   32.72   32.55   32.74   32.59   32.53   30.96
  9 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE                         8:38.99    9  
      28.25   31.02   31.62   31.99   32.03   32.54   32.79   32.88
      33.24   33.39   32.95   33.87                   31.69   34.26
 10 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI                    8:40.23    7  
      28.84   30.97   31.87   32.03   32.40   32.42   33.11   32.75
      33.34   33.07   33.20   33.44   33.46   33.32   33.71   32.30
 11 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ                         8:40.75    6  
      29.14   31.77   32.37   32.74   32.65   32.93   32.98   33.11
      32.48   33.08   26.34   39.85   24.20   41.52   25.63   39.96
 12 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ                      8:45.29    5  
      29.75   32.24   33.22   33.14   33.40   33.34   33.34   33.37
      32.48   33.01   33.32   33.36   33.43   33.10   33.03   31.76
 13 Spinazzola, Luca          15 Squids-NE                      8:45.61    4  
      29.25   32.05   32.76   32.89   33.02   33.16   33.08   33.18
      33.22   33.65   34.01   33.60   33.54   33.54   23.15   41.51
 14 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE                         8:45.65    3  
      29.61   31.82   32.66   33.16   33.17   33.27   32.76   33.53
      33.28   33.94   32.90   33.61   33.52   33.14   32.83   32.45
 15 Minderlein, Sean          15 DST-MA                         8:46.18    2  
      29.88   32.25   33.11   33.09   33.08   33.44   33.61   33.51
      33.03   33.29   32.91   33.32   33.50   33.52   32.63   32.01
 16 Boardman, Merritt         16 GMA-NE                         8:47.28    1  
      30.27   32.84   32.90   33.09   33.21   33.17   33.13   33.45
      33.33   33.15   33.56   33.40   33.34   32.89   33.73   31.82
 17 Bouvier, Tim              16 Yns-NE                         8:47.71  
      29.73   32.41   32.75   33.20   33.18   33.39   33.23   33.64
      33.48   33.76   33.37   33.61   33.40   33.28   33.07   32.21
 18 DeMaria, Frankie          16 Starfish-AD                    8:48.42  
      30.21   32.95   33.03   33.38   33.00   33.45   32.88   33.43
      33.12   33.63   33.36   33.66   33.23   33.54   30.13   35.42
 19 Toth, Chris               18 BAC-NJ                         8:49.92  
      29.14   31.76   32.62   32.99   33.11   33.59   33.45   34.46
      33.62   33.84   34.03   33.93   33.57   34.11   26.34   39.36
 20 Shea, Patrick             18 Yns-NE                         8:50.47  
      25.15   37.73   33.42   33.42   33.23   33.43   33.74   33.15
      30.77   36.55   30.58   36.41   33.48   33.84   29.55   36.02
 20 Welsh, Christian          16 Oak-CT                         8:50.47  
      29.55   32.04   33.05   33.48   33.52   33.33   33.31   33.41
      33.49   33.62   33.95   33.53   34.19   33.83   25.25   40.92
 22 Kietlinski, Matthew       15 EEX-NJ                         8:50.64  
      29.85   32.37   33.13   33.45   33.58   33.62   33.44   33.62
      33.58   33.96   33.78   34.24   33.62   33.60   29.09   35.71
 23 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE                         8:50.83  
      30.65   32.79   31.12   35.52   33.12   33.67   33.35   33.54
      33.60   33.79   33.61   33.80   33.49   33.54   24.94   40.30
 24 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE                         8:51.28  
      22.55   39.79   33.20   33.17   33.32   33.12   33.73   33.83
      34.01   33.77   34.01   33.71   34.23   33.71   33.70   31.43
 25 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ                         8:51.41  
      29.03   31.70   32.19   32.65   32.73   33.08   33.52   33.37
      33.89   34.02   34.13   34.33   34.40   34.44   34.58   33.35
 26 Soley, Paul               14 BAC-NJ                         8:51.92  
      30.22   33.86   32.05   35.99   23.18   44.22   23.89   43.55
      22.40   45.03   30.51   36.61   33.32   33.15   24.38   39.56
 27 Cremer, Chris             16 IA-MR                          8:52.79  
      28.95   32.65   33.70   34.27   33.70   33.58   33.58   33.62
      34.08   34.08   34.09   33.82   34.12   33.71   33.85   30.99
 28 Eve, Graham               17 Squids-NE                      8:52.89  
      29.29   31.64   32.96   33.36   33.67   33.33   34.02   33.87
      33.53   33.79   34.30   34.67   33.17   34.47   33.92   32.90
 29 Bouvier, Brian            17 Yns-NE                         8:53.13  
      28.51   34.23   33.03   33.64   33.62   33.42   31.13   36.35
      28.18   39.72   31.53   36.78   33.53   33.85   26.76   38.85
 30 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ                         8:53.44  
      29.11   31.75   32.72   33.22   33.11   33.49   33.57   33.99
      32.92   33.55   33.60   34.43   34.61   35.17   34.74   33.46
 31 Bailey, John              14 Squids-NE                      8:54.50  
      29.43   32.31   24.26   42.14   28.16   39.40   33.62   34.26
      34.06   33.92   33.87   34.24   33.91   33.99   25.91   41.02
 32 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR              8:55.59  
      30.35   32.66   33.90   33.86   34.01   33.83   31.47   35.58
      33.90   33.80   33.78   34.05   33.68   33.64   30.44   36.64
 33 Pearson, Andrew           16 BAC-NJ                         8:58.50  
      30.16   33.46   34.03   34.41   31.94   36.70   34.37   34.72
      32.70   33.37   33.29   33.57   33.90   34.35   33.99   33.54
 34 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ                         9:01.34  
      29.61   32.28   33.04   33.21   33.23   33.46   33.56   34.04
      34.07   34.53   34.70   35.40   32.77   37.88   35.26   34.30
 35 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE                         9:01.60  
      29.99   33.47   34.25   34.27   23.98   43.98   26.13   41.74
      33.81   34.40   34.36   34.52   34.48   34.41   24.80   43.01
 36 Parkhurst, Shawn          16 OLSC-NI                        9:01.74  
      30.05   32.87   33.83   33.82   33.66   34.60   34.93   34.66
      34.69   34.81   34.67   34.64   34.17   34.23   29.86   36.25
 37 Smit, Kevin               17 TVSC-MR                        9:01.80  
      29.69   32.84   33.79   34.30   32.58   35.85   34.50   34.61
      34.54   34.73   34.48   34.71   34.63   34.63   34.46   31.46
 38 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA                    9:02.16  
      30.09   32.71   33.56   34.35   27.66   41.23   34.60   34.26
      34.35   34.46   34.44   34.47   34.29   34.17   33.96   33.56
 39 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                   9:02.63  
                       6.45   16.93   45.64   10.46                
      32.34   38.97   29.89   38.22   29.55   38.22 2:46.63   39.18
 40 Hughes, Kevin             14 Badger-MR                      9:02.67  
      29.64   32.51   33.37   34.09   33.35   33.81   34.19   34.68
      34.60   34.94   35.07   34.99   35.23   35.37   34.79   32.04
 41 Thomas, Jeffrey           16 Squids-NE                      9:04.67  
      29.52   32.78   33.58   34.16   34.48   34.55   34.61   34.63
      34.20   35.01   35.00   35.19   34.08   34.74   34.56   33.58
 42 Rong, Michael             17 SAC-NJ                         9:07.06  
      30.40   33.17   34.08   34.25   34.76   35.25   34.54   34.89
      34.74   34.72   34.87   35.07   34.64   34.54   34.40   32.74
 43 Inglis, Christopher       15 Ccsc-NE                        9:07.91  
      30.17   32.76   33.34   34.15   33.38   35.65 1:01.18    9.02
      34.82   35.12   35.05   34.92   35.20   35.09   31.43   36.63
 44 Erickson, David           16 STAR-NI                        9:08.21  
      30.32   33.16   34.41   34.13   34.74   34.37   34.99   34.71
      34.89   34.49   35.20   35.02   35.18   34.82   33.20   34.58
 45 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ                         9:09.04  
      29.40   32.68   34.26   34.43   35.01   35.05   35.23   34.96
      34.95   34.89   34.93   34.65   30.69   39.05   24.03   44.83
 46 Vatkevich, John           15 AAC-NE                         9:13.25  
      29.42   32.77   33.75   33.85   34.03   34.20   35.10   34.90
      35.16   35.73   35.73   36.01   35.49   35.89   36.33   34.89
 47 Mayer, Michael            15 L. I. Express-MR               9:14.93  
      30.38   34.53   35.18   35.25   35.51   35.41   35.37   35.06
      35.30   35.42   35.05   35.34   35.24   34.81   30.85   36.23
 48 Anderson, Zach            16 NBS-MR                         9:15.87  
      30.99   34.17   34.53   34.53   34.53   34.99   35.29   35.48
      35.81   35.45   35.54   35.10   35.42   34.90   22.21   46.93
 49 Moothart, Alex            17 Sac-NE                         9:21.25  
      29.42   32.51   33.68   34.72   34.68   35.47   35.52   35.80
      35.94   36.05   31.50   40.89   36.01   36.55   36.37   36.14
 50 Perez, Zachary            17 Sac-NE                         9:31.38  
      30.79   33.85   35.52   36.01   36.11   36.74   37.02   36.49
      35.93   36.75   35.81   36.58   35.54   37.03   35.92   35.29
 -- Fleming, Christopher      17 CAT-NJ                              DQ  
      29.76   33.08   33.64   34.32   34.31   34.30   34.40   34.95
      34.76   35.31   34.90   35.12   34.80   34.82   34.68   33.29
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Sean                17 LIAC-MR                       16:02.17   20  
      29.59   32.20   32.14   32.19   32.11   31.78   32.40   31.98
      32.25   32.16   32.31   32.33   32.20   32.36   32.46   32.00
      31.98   32.11   32.07   32.17   32.52   32.24   32.45   32.18
      32.66   32.64   32.31   32.18   31.83   30.37                
  2 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ                     16:05.04   17  
      29.62   31.81   32.54   32.30   31.76   32.03   31.92   32.39
      31.86   32.42   32.16   32.79   32.04   32.85   32.26   32.31
      32.53   32.45   32.39   32.30   32.27   32.68   32.30   32.87
      32.26   32.66   32.50   32.69   31.48   30.60                
  3 Feeley, Ryan              16 Badger-MR                     16:06.66   16  
      28.90   31.86   32.51   32.74   31.70   32.24   32.16   32.56
      32.16   32.19   32.02   32.39   32.28   32.14   32.14   31.76
      32.42   32.25   32.52   32.22   32.64   32.70   32.79   32.94
      32.75   32.32   32.92   33.17   32.05   31.22                
  4 Petersen, Sam             16 BAC-NJ                        16:14.20   15  
      28.47   31.05   31.31   32.00   31.85   32.24   32.25   31.97
      32.33   32.41   25.99   39.06   25.57   40.09   33.01   33.23
      26.11   39.46   33.12   32.89   27.71   38.09   27.42   38.92
      32.84   33.45   33.31   33.00   33.27   31.78                
  5 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI                   16:21.09   14  
      29.52   31.93   32.57   32.79   30.47   35.44   33.18   33.30
      33.29   33.23   29.55   36.05   32.82   33.05   33.02   33.11
      32.83   32.76   32.96   32.83   32.69   32.91   32.66   32.94
      32.90   32.84   32.70   32.78   32.66   31.31                
  6 Nolle, Paul               16 BAC-NJ                        16:26.19   13  
      27.86   33.24   28.20   37.80   25.82   40.32   26.34   40.05
      23.91   42.32   32.96   33.18   32.93   33.11   33.07   33.12
      32.99   33.08   33.08   33.15   33.10   32.99   33.07   33.23
      33.12   33.19   28.81   37.03   27.20   37.92                
  7 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE                   16:27.38   12  
      29.54   31.56   32.96   32.75   32.56   33.28   33.43   32.83
      33.51   32.84   33.47   33.03   33.35   32.77   33.26   33.32
      33.40   33.09   33.19   33.38   33.58   32.78   33.61   32.80
      33.21   33.52   33.29   32.50   32.59   31.98                
  8 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR                     16:31.81   11  
      29.25   32.44   32.79   32.88   32.92   32.75   33.44   33.29
      33.64   33.43   33.62   33.49   33.72   33.31   33.65   33.62
      33.42   33.15   33.21   33.48   33.49   33.46   33.31   33.02
      33.05   33.19   33.08   33.02   32.71   31.98                
  9 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ                        16:42.13    9  
      28.69   31.14   31.85   32.27   33.17   33.49   33.33   33.54
      33.80   33.87   33.91   33.81   33.97   33.94   34.12   33.63
      33.28   33.78   34.05   33.60   34.31   33.58   34.21   33.75
      34.17   33.90   34.37   33.54   34.11   32.95                
 10 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE                        16:45.50    7  
      29.81   33.66   32.10   34.83   33.69   33.33   33.49   33.51
      33.82   33.70   34.21   34.11   34.73   33.60   34.50   33.43
      33.86   33.83   34.05   33.38   33.37   33.56   33.52   33.60
      33.46   33.74   33.81   33.46   30.22   35.12                
 11 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE                        16:46.58    6  
      29.41   31.65   32.50   32.89   32.94   33.40   33.08   33.56
      34.62   33.69   33.63   34.25   33.75   34.68   33.97   33.88
      33.57   34.36   33.98   33.97   33.63   34.16   33.96   34.39
      34.22   34.06   33.34   34.68   33.38   32.98                
 12 Minderlein, Sean          15 DST-MA                        16:51.00    5  
      29.66   31.67   33.36   32.77   33.61   33.38   33.94   33.99
      33.90   33.42   34.16   33.72   33.63   33.75   33.90   33.85
      34.45   33.86   34.54   33.91   33.63   34.65   34.35   34.04
      33.53   34.62   34.56   33.92   34.70   33.53                
 13 Boardman, Merritt         16 GMA-NE                        16:51.87    4  
      31.89   34.44   34.45   33.79   33.95   33.94   34.07   33.69
      33.80   33.56   33.75   33.85   33.86   33.62   34.02   33.53
      34.07   33.36   33.92   33.87   34.08   34.47   34.32   34.29
      34.20   34.30   34.18   32.96   32.92   30.72                
 14 Kietlinski, Matthew       15 EEX-NJ                        16:53.16    3  
      30.96   33.46   34.23   34.14   33.07   33.95   34.27   34.02
      33.81   33.82   33.67   34.11   33.41   33.78   33.74   33.84
      33.58   33.94   33.95   33.90   34.31   34.45   34.04   33.84
      34.18   34.26   34.17   34.07   34.01   32.18                
 15 Eve, Graham               17 Squids-NE                     16:57.16    2  
      30.37   32.95   34.25   33.96   34.29   34.16   33.94   34.29
      33.93   34.02   33.32   33.80   33.64   33.60   33.45   34.26
      33.69   33.82   33.36   33.92   33.81   33.90   34.07   34.32
      34.07   34.83   34.67   35.46   34.60   34.41                
 16 DeMaria, Frankie          16 Starfish-AD                   16:59.05    1  
      30.86   34.16   34.18   34.62   34.54   34.66   34.41   34.64
      34.16   34.13   34.08   34.49   34.23   34.24   34.30   34.10
      34.17   34.23   33.99   34.16   25.23   42.45   33.70   33.99
      28.40   39.38   28.42   38.80   27.17   39.16                
 17 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA                        17:01.26  
      29.63   33.40   33.87   33.96   33.64   34.35   34.05   34.32
      34.46   34.50   34.30   34.67   34.55   34.37   34.65   34.91
      34.16   34.29   34.14   34.41   34.43   34.69   34.38   34.52
      33.96   34.36   33.92   33.95   33.53   32.89                
 18 Shea, Patrick             18 Yns-NE                        17:01.99  
      30.48   33.45   33.74   34.05   21.97   45.75   29.26   38.14
      19.21   48.52   21.45   46.62   23.13   45.08   33.88   34.71
      29.47   39.38   28.92   41.05   23.95   46.05   22.92   46.70
      28.10   41.37   22.65   45.88   21.46   44.65                
 19 Bouvier, Tim              16 Yns-NE                        17:03.95  
      31.48   34.38   34.21   34.28   34.44   34.12   34.18   34.24
      34.05   34.19   34.37   34.42   34.27   34.23   34.24   34.42
      34.30   34.65   34.49   34.66   34.45   34.73   34.20   34.69
      32.59   36.10   34.18   34.21   34.00   31.18                
 20 Inglis, Christopher       15 Ccsc-NE                       17:04.04  
      30.83   33.76   33.78   33.70   33.92   33.95   34.44   33.90
      34.41   34.12   34.40   34.61   34.55   34.77   34.55   34.72
      35.09   34.61   34.81   34.67   34.39   34.67   33.30   34.69
      34.31   34.13   33.86   33.83   31.50   35.77                
 21 Bailey, John              14 Squids-NE                     17:08.26  
      30.49   32.82   33.65   33.47   33.92   33.73   34.25   34.04
      34.43   34.07   31.51   37.48   29.01   40.01   35.00   34.54
      35.17   34.53   34.66   34.24   34.84   34.05   34.99   34.13
      35.03   34.53   35.21   35.08   35.15   34.23                
 22 Spinazzola, Luca          15 Squids-NE                     17:08.90  
      30.47   33.61   33.92   34.07   34.38   34.22   34.62   34.40
      35.09   34.50   34.53   34.69   34.68   34.82   34.94   34.64
      34.57   35.30   34.39   34.20   34.56   34.22   34.31   34.52
      34.59   34.27   34.48   34.62   34.26   33.03                
 23 Toth, Chris               18 BAC-NJ                        17:12.70  
      30.32   33.18   33.72   33.90   34.11   34.54   34.33   34.47
      34.07   34.36   34.13   34.43   34.56   34.87   35.06   34.77
      34.67   34.91   34.76   34.98   34.97   34.93   35.12   34.96
      34.71   35.00   35.14   35.49   34.85   33.39                
 24 Pearson, Andrew           16 BAC-NJ                        17:13.06  
      30.52   34.18   34.53   34.97   35.06   35.21   25.64   44.42
      35.03   35.31   26.69   41.84   34.20   34.43   34.62   34.43
      34.44   34.98   34.54   34.84   23.39   44.65   34.34   34.43
      34.56   34.83   34.52   34.81   22.94   44.71                
 25 Soley, Paul               14 BAC-NJ                        17:16.53  
      30.83   33.88   34.56   34.61   34.16   33.98   35.09   34.39
      28.39   40.40   34.49   34.52   32.55   36.71   34.66   34.98
      32.18   37.30   35.26   34.58   29.14   41.50   35.12   34.90
      34.80   35.10   35.07   35.18   20.19   48.01                
 26 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                  17:22.08  
      31.60   33.90   34.79   34.29   34.35   34.48   34.27   34.64
      34.56   34.81   33.95   34.78   34.90   34.52   34.94   35.05
      34.95   34.91   35.07   35.33   34.98   35.53   35.37   35.30
      35.17   35.35   35.30   35.46   34.88   34.65                
 27 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR             17:27.40  
      31.15   33.85   34.72   34.99   34.94   34.93   35.10   34.88
      35.25   35.21   34.76   34.82   34.61   34.49   29.19   40.93
      34.81   35.29   35.20   35.02   35.12   36.00   35.10   34.91
      35.96   35.60   34.78   35.95   35.21   34.63                
 28 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ                        17:29.53  
      29.93   32.77   33.76   34.42   34.75   34.92   35.21   35.13
      35.50   35.32   35.54   35.43   35.63   35.21   35.65   35.56
      35.99   35.45   35.73   35.42   35.71   35.04   35.38   35.24
      35.40   35.00   35.67   35.25   35.39   34.13                
 29 Rong, Michael             17 SAC-NJ                        17:58.04  
      31.22   33.96   28.42   41.45   35.24   35.58   35.41   35.71
      28.98   42.94   36.18   36.29   35.90   36.69   36.43   36.90
      36.64   36.13   36.65   36.43   36.62   36.82   36.20   36.88
      35.06   38.55   34.60   38.46   29.44   42.26                
 -- Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA                             DFS  
 -- Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA                        DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA            58.08      56.96   20  
      28.01   28.95                                                
  2 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE       58.38      57.86   17  
      28.10   29.76                                                
  3 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                58.77      57.90   16  
      27.96   29.94                                                
  4 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE            59.14      58.40   15  
      28.78   29.62                                                
  5 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT              58.67      58.56   14  
      28.74   29.82                                                
  6 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ               59.07      58.71   13  
      28.15   30.56                                                
  7 Smith, Bobby              19 Unattached-MR          59.66    1:00.55   12  
      29.46   31.09                                                
  8 Willbrant, Andrew         19 Unattached-NE        1:00.72    1:01.32   11  
      29.61   31.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ               1:00.92    1:00.59    9  
      29.66   30.93                                                
 10 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI              1:01.28    1:01.04    7  
      29.31   31.73                                                
 11 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA          1:01.77    1:02.00    6  
      29.98   32.02                                                
 12 Winchell, Todd            19 Unattached-NI        1:01.90    1:02.18    5  
      29.95   32.23                                                
 13 Wood, Jim                 22 FAST-NI              1:02.07    1:02.20    4  
      30.50   31.70                                                
 14 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               1:02.06    1:02.57    3  
      30.92   31.65                                                
 15 Ross, mike                39 Bluefish-NE          1:01.64    1:02.60    2  
      30.26   32.34                                                
 16 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ               1:02.29    1:03.20    1  
      30.89   32.31                                                
C - Final
 17 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE            1:02.48    1:02.35  
      29.95   32.40                                                
 18 Charriez, Nick            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.57    1:02.67  
      30.79   31.88                                                
 19 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD              1:03.04    1:02.76  
      31.20   31.56                                                
 20 Schwippert, Matthew       16 STAR-NI              1:02.81    1:02.88  
      30.35   32.53                                                
 21 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.95  
      30.82   32.13                                                
 22 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE               1:02.53    1:02.98  
      30.75   32.23                                                
 23 Lashway, Nick             18 Hry-NE               1:02.70    1:03.41  
      30.83   32.58                                                
 -- Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR              1:02.92         DQ  
      30.28   31.60                                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA                       58.08  
      28.61   29.47                                                
  2 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE                  58.38  
      28.24   30.14                                                
  3 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT                         58.67  
      28.67   30.00                                                
  4 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                           58.77  
      28.40   30.37                                                
  5 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ                          59.07  
      28.39   30.68                                                
  6 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE                       59.14  
      29.35   29.79                                                
  7 Smith, Bobby              19 Unattached-MR                     59.66  
      29.18   30.48                                                
  8 Willbrant, Andrew         19 Unattached-NE                   1:00.72  
      29.68   31.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ                          1:00.92  
      29.67   31.25                                                
 10 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI                         1:01.28  
      29.77   31.51                                                
 11 Ross, mike                39 Bluefish-NE                     1:01.64  
      29.72   31.92                                                
 12 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA                     1:01.77  
      30.90   30.87                                                
 13 Winchell, Todd            19 Unattached-NI                   1:01.90  
      29.82   32.08                                                
 14 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ                          1:02.06  
      30.15   31.91                                                
 15 Wood, Jim                 22 FAST-NI                         1:02.07  
      30.41   31.66                                                
 16 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                          1:02.29  
      30.16   32.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ                       1:02.39  
      30.71   31.68                                                
 18 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE                       1:02.48  
      30.12   32.36                                                
 19 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE                          1:02.53  
      30.64   31.89                                                
 20 Charriez, Nick            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.57  
      30.66   31.91                                                
 21 Lashway, Nick             18 Hry-NE                          1:02.70  
      30.73   31.97                                                
 22 Schwippert, Matthew       16 STAR-NI                         1:02.81  
      30.61   32.20                                                
 23 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR                         1:02.90  
      30.57   32.33                                                
 24 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                         1:02.92  
      30.57   32.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD                         1:03.04  
      31.26   31.78                                                
 26 Strand, Michael           15 Elite-NJ                        1:03.08  
      30.68   32.40                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR                1:03.16  
      31.09   32.07                                                
 28 Lareau, Tyler             16 Yns-NE                          1:03.27  
      30.66   32.61                                                
 29 Burns, Kevin              16 RAVE-AD                         1:03.33  
      30.85   32.48                                                
 30 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                           1:03.44  
      31.14   32.30                                                
 31 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE                     1:03.48  
      31.36   32.12                                                
 32 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                         1:03.60  
      30.67   32.93                                                
 33 Gleason, David            17 NYCC-MR                         1:03.73  
      31.28   32.45                                                
 34 Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT                       1:03.83  
      31.16   32.67                                                
 35 Dyer, Frankie             16 Starfish-AD                     1:03.87  
      31.21   32.66                                                
 36 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA                     1:03.94  
      30.92   33.02                                                
 37 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA                          1:04.26  
      31.80   32.46                                                
 38 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ                        1:04.35  
      31.55   32.80                                                
 39 Lebovitz, Adam            16 Wahoos-CT                       1:04.48  
      31.37   33.11                                                
 40 Pretto, Jack              16 Cdog-CT                         1:04.56  
      31.89   32.67                                                
 41 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE                  1:04.63  
      31.66   32.97                                                
 42 Perez-Rogers, Joe         18 Ndac-MR                         1:04.65  
      31.42   33.23                                                
 43 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE                          1:04.76  
      31.80   32.96                                                
 44 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:05.10  
      31.63   33.47                                                
 45 Zorsch, Cory              16 Hast-NI                         1:05.11  
      31.97   33.14                                                
 46 Boardman, Merritt         16 GMA-NE                          1:05.21  
      32.02   33.19                                                
 47 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:05.45  
      31.57   33.88                                                
 48 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI                         1:05.54  
      31.53   34.01                                                
 49 Priest, Zach              21 Unattached-NE                   1:05.56  
      31.55   34.01                                                
 50 Chiasson, Hunter          16 King-NE                         1:06.08  
      32.85   33.23                                                
 51 Deblasio, Matthew         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:06.29  
      32.65   33.64                                                
 52 Dinapoli, Michael         18 BB-NJ                           1:06.67  
      32.11   34.56                                                
 52 Sliwinski, Ian            16 Waves-NE                        1:06.67  
      32.37   34.30                                                
 54 TerBush, Ryan             18 HAA-MR                          1:06.73  
      32.00   34.73                                                
 55 Parkes, Tim               17 SCHE-AD                         1:06.78  
      32.85   33.93                                                
 56 Kumar, Apoorv             17 BAT-NE                          1:07.25  
      32.60   34.65                                                
 57 Clarke, Braden            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:07.37  
      32.95   34.42                                                
 -- Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                             DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          2:09.53    2:02.01   20  
      28.71   30.90   31.64   30.76                                
  2 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT            2:08.92    2:05.06   16.5
      29.74   31.00   31.89   32.43                                
  2 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               2:07.52    2:05.06   16.5
      30.40   31.30   32.02   31.34                                
  4 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE          2:10.09    2:08.38   15  
      30.44   32.48   32.47   32.99                                
  5 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ               2:12.21    2:09.86   14  
      31.29   33.83   33.04   31.70                                
  6 Smith, Bobby              19 Unattached-MR        2:08.57    2:10.34   13  
      30.00   32.21   33.88   34.25                                
  7 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE     2:11.19    2:10.74   12  
      29.60   33.05   34.36   33.73                                
  8 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE               2:12.60    2:11.28   11  
      30.97   32.87   34.05   33.39                                
B - Final
  9 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI              2:15.06    2:11.25    9  
      29.98   32.67   34.31   34.29                                
 10 Wood, Jim                 22 FAST-NI              2:12.90    2:12.20    7  
      31.10   33.76   33.53   33.81                                
 11 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD              2:15.22    2:14.14    6  
      32.17   34.36   34.22   33.39                                
 12 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.66    2:14.55    5  
      31.89   33.98   34.83   33.85                                
 13 Burns, Kevin              16 RAVE-AD              2:15.45    2:14.74    4  
      31.50   34.44   34.81   33.99                                
 14 Toth, Chris               18 BAC-NJ               2:14.78    2:15.32    3  
      32.49   34.22   34.18   34.43                                
 15 Nolle, Paul               16 BAC-NJ               2:14.57    2:15.73    2  
      31.52   34.54   35.15   34.52                                
 16 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE          2:15.72    2:16.32    1  
      32.31   34.47   35.04   34.50                                
C - Final
 17 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR     2:17.06    2:13.67  
      31.83   34.01   34.21   33.62                                
 18 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                2:16.81    2:16.24  
      31.06   34.06   35.51   35.61                                
 19 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ               2:18.23    2:17.00  
      32.65   34.45   35.31   34.59                                
 20 Strand, Michael           15 Elite-NJ             2:18.59    2:17.98  
      31.15   36.14   37.57   33.12                                
 21 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA               2:18.57    2:18.89  
      32.63   34.93   36.12   35.21                                
 22 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ             2:19.99    2:19.52  
      32.78   34.52   37.01   35.21                                
 23 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.74    2:20.02  
      33.64   35.29   35.88   35.21                                
 24 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               2:17.27    2:22.18  
      32.82   35.97   37.14   36.25                                
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA                          2:07.52  
      30.61   32.15   32.62   32.14                                
  2 Smith, Bobby              19 Unattached-MR                   2:08.57  
      30.28   32.51   33.47   32.31                                
  3 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT                       2:08.92  
      31.65   31.91   32.54   32.82                                
  4 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA                     2:09.53  
      29.53   32.55   34.20   33.25                                
  5 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE                     2:10.09  
      30.77   32.99   33.48   32.85                                
  6 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ                        2:10.66  
      29.98   32.82   34.14   33.72                                
  7 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE                2:11.19  
      30.13   33.44   34.44   33.18                                
  8 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ                          2:12.21  
      30.42   32.88   34.30   34.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE                          2:12.60  
      31.43   33.27   33.98   33.92                                
 10 Wood, Jim                 22 FAST-NI                         2:12.90  
      31.67   34.01   33.45   33.77                                
 11 Nolle, Paul               16 BAC-NJ                          2:14.57  
      31.30   33.99   35.19   34.09                                
 12 Toth, Chris               18 BAC-NJ                          2:14.78  
      32.01   33.81   34.50   34.46                                
 13 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                         2:15.06  
      31.70   33.83   34.91   34.62                                
 14 Rowe, Mike                17 SCHE-AD                         2:15.22  
      33.19   34.58   34.26   33.19                                
 15 Burns, Kevin              16 RAVE-AD                         2:15.45  
      31.59   34.27   35.08   34.51                                
 16 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE                     2:15.72  
      31.86   34.00   34.93   34.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schwippert, Matthew       16 STAR-NI                         2:15.95  
      31.75   34.53   35.69   33.98                                
 18 Spinella, Nick            15 LIAC-MR                         2:16.66  
      32.10   34.05   35.38   35.13                                
 19 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                           2:16.81  
      32.27   34.07   35.57   34.90                                
 20 Ahern, Michael            18 L. I. Express-MR                2:17.06  
      32.68   34.54   35.13   34.71                                
 21 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ                          2:17.27  
      31.47   34.17   35.49   36.14                                
 22 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI                         2:17.75  
      31.22   34.32   36.03   36.18                                
 23 Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT                       2:17.76  
      32.27   34.70   35.37   35.42                                
 24 Lebovitz, Adam            16 Wahoos-CT                       2:17.94  
      32.61   34.16   36.21   34.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                          2:18.23  
      32.71   34.39   35.91   35.22                                
 26 Golankiewicz, Andrew      16 Unattached-CT                   2:18.24  
      31.50   34.92   35.86   35.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA                          2:18.57  
      32.77   34.63   35.66   35.51                                
 28 Strand, Michael           15 Elite-NJ                        2:18.59  
      31.62   36.32   36.41   34.24                                
 29 Abrams, Michael           15 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:18.74  
      33.26   34.69   35.51   35.28                                
 30 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ                        2:19.99  
      32.47   35.34   36.31   35.87                                
 31 Pretto, Jack              16 Cdog-CT                         2:20.04  
      32.54   35.28   36.52   35.70                                
 32 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:20.10  
      32.67   35.30   36.62   35.51                                
 33 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE                          2:20.30  
      33.29   35.22   36.30   35.49                                
 34 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish-NE                     2:20.49  
      33.16   35.22   36.25   35.86                                
 35 Dyer, Frankie             16 Starfish-AD                     2:20.62  
      32.03   35.48   37.09   36.02                                
 36 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ                       2:20.78  
      32.37   35.14   36.31   36.96                                
 37 Winchell, Todd            19 FAST-NI                         2:20.94  
      32.83   35.02   36.42   36.67                                
 38 Parkes, Tim               17 SCHE-AD                         2:21.24  
      33.42   35.05   36.05   36.72                                
 39 Field, Alex               15 EEX-NJ                          2:21.32  
      33.77   35.86   36.55   35.14                                
 40 Fiore, Jeffrey            17 North Shore-NE                  2:21.36  
      33.00   35.21   36.64   36.51                                
 41 Rattray, Cameron          14 BAC-NJ                          2:21.40  
      33.07   35.68   36.49   36.16                                
 42 Charriez, Nick            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:21.49  
      34.62   36.89   36.12   33.86                                
 43 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI                         2:22.53  
      33.18   35.61   36.88   36.86                                
 44 Erickson, David           16 STAR-NI                         2:22.56  
      34.17   35.80   36.75   35.84                                
 45 Chiasson, Hunter          16 King-NE                         2:22.94  
      33.79   36.49   36.58   36.08                                
 46 Hutchinson, Teddy         18 Sac-NE                          2:23.12  
      32.68   36.47   37.38   36.59                                
 47 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:23.26  
      34.09   36.14   36.63   36.40                                
 48 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ                          2:24.68  
      33.71   36.53   37.07   37.37                                
 49 Deblasio, Matthew         14 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:25.36  
      34.90   37.17   37.21   36.08                                
 50 Lareau, Tyler             16 Yns-NE                          2:25.85  
      32.63   36.40   38.24   38.58                                
 51 Buisman, Kevin            22 STAR-NI                         2:30.57  
      36.30   38.14   38.78   37.35                                
 52 Sweetman, Kris            16 Ciy-MR                          2:30.99  
      35.66   38.21   38.55   38.57                                
 -- McCarthy, Kevin           17 Atac-MA                             DFS  
 -- Smit, Kevin               17 TVSC-MR                             DFS  
 -- Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR                             DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI                  1:08.30  
      32.17   36.13                                                
  2 Burud, Michael            15 Ndac-MR                        1:10.27  
      33.24   37.03                                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            24 Unattached-MR        1:07.30    1:05.53   20  
      30.83   34.70                                                
  2 Higgins, Christian        15 Unattached-CT        1:07.83    1:07.63   17  
      31.62   36.01                                                
  3 Nam, Timothy              17 Badger-MR            1:07.81    1:08.33   16  
      32.15   36.18                                                
  4 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI        1:09.02    1:08.53   15  
      32.29   36.24                                                
  5 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE               1:08.51    1:09.01   14  
      33.04   35.97                                                
  6 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA          1:08.41    1:09.02   13  
      32.62   36.40                                                
  7 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE               1:08.84    1:09.05   12  
      32.04   37.01                                                
  8 Millett, Ted              16 Yns-NE               1:08.32    1:09.70   11  
      33.17   36.53                                                
B - Final
  9 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE               1:09.22    1:08.29    9  
      32.31   35.98                                                
 10 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA               1:09.15    1:09.34    7  
      33.29   36.05                                                
 11 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ             1:09.54    1:09.51    6  
      32.77   36.74                                                
 12 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE              1:09.54    1:09.57    5  
      32.72   36.85                                                
 13 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR            1:09.39    1:09.96    4  
      32.60   37.36                                                
 14 Muller, Christian         16 Pine Bush Aq.-MR     1:09.63    1:09.98    3  
      32.44   37.54                                                
 15 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI              1:09.59    1:10.08    2  
      33.03   37.05                                                
 16 Burud, Michael            15 Ndac-MR              1:09.02    1:10.66    1  
      33.07   37.59                                                
C - Final
 17 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA          1:10.51    1:08.68  
      32.33   36.35                                                
 18 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD              1:10.93    1:09.73  
      33.23   36.50                                                
 19 Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT            1:10.02    1:10.12  
      32.82   37.30                                                
 20 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD              1:10.78    1:11.10  
      33.76   37.34                                                
 21 Fine, Daniel              14 Peddie-NJ            1:11.16    1:11.18  
      32.32   38.86                                                
 22 Cipolla, Christopher      16 SAC-NJ               1:10.66    1:11.30  
      34.18   37.12                                                
 23 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI              1:11.04    1:11.69  
      34.16   37.53                                                
 24 Evangelista, Ben          16 Rams-NE              1:11.11    1:12.12  
      34.00   38.12                                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            24 Unattached-MR                   1:07.30  
      31.75   35.55                                                
  2 Nam, Timothy              17 Badger-MR                       1:07.81  
      32.25   35.56                                                
  3 Higgins, Christian        15 Unattached-CT                   1:07.83  
      31.95   35.88                                                
  4 Millett, Ted              16 Yns-NE                          1:08.32  
      32.43   35.89                                                
  5 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA                     1:08.41  
      32.47   35.94                                                
  6 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE                          1:08.51  
      32.88   35.63                                                
  7 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE                          1:08.84  
      32.58   36.26                                                
  8 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI                   1:09.02  
      31.86   37.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burud, Michael            15 Ndac-MR                         1:09.02  
      32.73   36.29                                                
 10 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA                          1:09.15  
      33.16   35.99                                                
 11 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE                          1:09.22  
      32.32   36.90                                                
 12 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR                       1:09.39  
      32.29   37.10                                                
 13 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                         1:09.54  
      32.63   36.91                                                
 13 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ                        1:09.54  
      32.39   37.15                                                
 15 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI                         1:09.59  
      33.09   36.50                                                
 16 Muller, Christian         16 Pine Bush Aq.-MR                1:09.63  
      31.98   37.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT                       1:10.02  
      33.00   37.02                                                
 18 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA                     1:10.51  
      32.96   37.55                                                
 19 Cipolla, Christopher      16 SAC-NJ                          1:10.66  
      33.74   36.92                                                
 20 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD                         1:10.78  
      34.04   36.74                                                
 21 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD                         1:10.93  
      33.53   37.40                                                
 22 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI                         1:11.04  
      33.89   37.15                                                
 23 Evangelista, Ben          16 Rams-NE                         1:11.11  
      33.88   37.23                                                
 24 Fine, Daniel              14 Peddie-NJ                       1:11.16  
      33.13   38.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Field, Alex               15 EEX-NJ                          1:11.20  
      33.28   37.92                                                
 26 Williamson, John          32 Nyac-MR                         1:11.41  
      33.26   38.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE                       1:11.52  
      34.11   37.41                                                
 28 Wong, Stanley             14 NY Sharks-MR                    1:11.53  
      33.51   38.02                                                
 29 Bender, Jonathan          17 BAC-NJ                          1:11.66  
      34.34   37.32                                                
 30 Deluca, Paolo             16 Squids-NE                       1:11.67  
      33.36   38.31                                                
 31 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:11.80  
      33.53   38.27                                                
 32 Meck, Mike                15 MSC-MR                          1:11.91  
      34.28   37.63                                                
 33 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE                          1:12.15  
      34.21   37.94                                                
 34 Grant, Michael            17 Sac-NE                          1:12.16  
      32.78   39.38                                                
 35 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 L. I. Express-MR                1:12.37  
      34.51   37.86                                                
 36 Alejandro, Steffen        16 Agua Swim Team-MR               1:12.38  
      35.03   37.35                                                
 37 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR                      1:12.55  
      34.47   38.08                                                
 38 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE                     1:12.62  
      35.07   37.55                                                
 39 Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE                       1:12.68  
      34.90   37.78                                                
 40 Boyd, Alex                17 Sac-NE                          1:12.86  
      33.75   39.11                                                
 41 Inglis, Christopher       15 Ccsc-NE                         1:12.92  
      33.85   39.07                                                
 42 Hines, Joseph             18 Yns-NE                          1:13.13  
      33.84   39.29                                                
 43 Brown, David              17 Spirit Swimming-MA              1:13.20  
      34.67   38.53                                                
 44 McManus, Sean             18 Pack-NI                         1:13.30  
      34.08   39.22                                                
 45 Rutkowski, Robert         16 Clarence-NI                     1:13.38  
      34.59   38.79                                                
 46 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:13.44  
      34.93   38.51                                                
 47 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI                         1:13.77  
      34.09   39.68                                                
 48 Lohrer, Jesse             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    1:13.95  
      35.75   38.20                                                
 49 McGorry, Ray              17 Sac-NE                          1:13.96  
      34.50   39.46                                                
 50 Chrzanowski, Chris        16 Badger-MR                       1:14.03  
      34.67   39.36                                                
 51 Karle, Matthew            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:14.05  
      34.21   39.84                                                
 52 Turk, Joe                 23 JETS-NI                         1:14.69  
      35.26   39.43                                                
 53 Sacco, Peter              16 Ccsc-NE                         1:15.09  
      34.85   40.24                                                
 54 Elias, Carson             14 Chargers-NI                     1:15.15  
      34.12   41.03                                                
 54 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR                     1:15.15  
      34.47   40.68                                                
 56 Driver, Ben               18 BGSC-NE                         1:15.30  
      33.51   41.79                                                
 57 Buisman, Kevin            22 STAR-NI                         1:15.44  
      35.56   39.88                                                
 58 Palumbo, Evan             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:15.52  
      35.04   40.48                                                
 59 Casey, Tom                17 Mei's Typhoons-NE               1:15.53  
      36.00   39.53                                                
 60 Perez, Zachary            17 Sac-NE                          1:15.67  
      35.62   40.05                                                
 61 Rong, Michael             17 SAC-NJ                          1:16.97  
      36.00   40.97                                                
 62 Brooks, Ryan              18 Sac-NE                          1:17.65  
      36.74   40.91                                                
 -- Cahill, Edward            18 U A C  Huskies-CT                    DQ  
      33.50   40.03                                                
 -- Speidel, Tyghe            16 Chargers-NI                         DFS  
 -- Pink, Kenneth             17 Pack-NI                             DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE               2:25.80    2:25.32   20  
      32.64   36.47   37.30   38.91                                
  2 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA               2:30.38    2:27.19   17  
      33.43   36.65   39.25   37.86                                
  3 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI        2:31.32    2:29.68   16  
      33.51   37.66   38.77   39.74                                
  4 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD              2:31.58    2:30.03   15  
      33.94   38.05   38.87   39.17                                
  5 Nam, Timothy              17 Badger-MR            2:29.71    2:30.39   14  
      33.19   37.16   38.48   41.56                                
  6 Cipolla, Christopher      16 SAC-NJ               2:31.12    2:30.70   13  
      34.56   37.93   39.09   39.12                                
  7 Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT            2:32.38    2:31.30   12  
      33.89   37.98   40.28   39.15                                
  8 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA          2:31.44    2:31.65   11  
      33.29   37.99   40.14   40.23                                
B - Final
  9 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE               2:33.00    2:31.22    9  
      33.95   38.77   39.23   39.27                                
 10 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               2:34.53    2:32.08    7  
      35.93   38.63   39.14   38.38                                
 11 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          2:33.93    2:32.12    6  
      34.54   38.49   39.39   39.70                                
 12 Millett, Ted              16 Yns-NE               2:34.61    2:32.78    5  
      34.72   38.69   39.81   39.56                                
 13 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR           2:34.11    2:33.91    4  
      34.73   39.09   40.58   39.51                                
 14 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE              2:34.19    2:35.51    3  
      35.21   39.34   40.19   40.77                                
 15 Bender, Jonathan          17 BAC-NJ               2:36.43    2:35.87    2  
      35.64   39.60   40.73   39.90                                
 16 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI              2:36.78    2:40.26    1  
      35.43   40.08   43.13   41.62                                
C - Final
 17 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE               2:37.40    2:33.50  
      32.91   38.80   40.68   41.11                                
 18 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.31    2:35.86  
      35.77   38.82   40.80   40.47                                
 19 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD              2:38.13    2:36.27  
      35.25   38.83   40.90   41.29                                
 20 Alejandro, Steffen        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.46    2:36.91  
      34.88   40.14   41.57   40.32                                
 21 Field, Alex               15 EEX-NJ               2:39.26    2:39.29  
      35.79   40.93   41.85   40.72                                
 22 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE               2:37.19    2:42.32  
      36.59   40.88   42.67   42.18                                
 23 Deluca, Paolo             16 Squids-NE            2:39.39    2:45.01  
      35.92   40.72   44.15   44.22                                
 24 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE          2:38.21    2:47.65  
      37.68   42.96   43.84   43.17                                
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grey, Taylor              16 GMA-NE                          2:25.80  
      32.99   37.12   37.68   38.01                                
  2 Nam, Timothy              17 Badger-MR                       2:29.71  
      33.85   37.35   39.11   39.40                                
  3 Higgins, Christian        15 Unattached-CT                   2:30.13  
      33.24   38.31   39.58   39.00                                
  4 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA                          2:30.38  
      33.83   38.43   39.35   38.77                                
  5 Cipolla, Christopher      16 SAC-NJ                          2:31.12  
      35.18   38.13   38.77   39.04                                
  6 Roser, Hans               19 Unattached-NI                   2:31.32  
      33.55   37.76   39.19   40.82                                
  7 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA                     2:31.44  
      33.99   37.71   39.62   40.12                                
  8 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD                         2:31.58  
      34.55   38.26   38.94   39.83                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT                       2:32.38  
      33.99   38.48   40.04   39.87                                
 10 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE                          2:33.00  
      34.78   38.45   39.58   40.19                                
 11 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI                     2:33.93  
      35.02   38.93   39.74   40.24                                
 12 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR                      2:34.11  
      35.02   39.20   40.28   39.61                                
 13 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                         2:34.19  
      35.88   39.36   40.19   38.76                                
 14 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA                          2:34.53  
      35.73   39.00   39.94   39.86                                
 15 Millett, Ted              16 Yns-NE                          2:34.61  
      35.12   38.44   40.81   40.24                                
 16 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI                         2:36.07  
      34.96   38.33   40.80   41.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bender, Jonathan          17 BAC-NJ                          2:36.43  
      36.22   40.06   40.33   39.82                                
 18 Murphy, Kevin             19 JETS-NI                         2:36.78  
      34.65   39.81   41.32   41.00                                
 19 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE                          2:37.19  
      36.47   39.35   40.85   40.52                                
 20 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE                          2:37.40  
      37.10   39.90   41.19   39.21                                
 21 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD                         2:38.13  
      36.73   39.74   41.00   40.66                                
 22 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE                     2:38.21  
      36.40   40.50   40.96   40.35                                
 23 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:38.31  
      36.21   40.23   41.58   40.29                                
 24 Alejandro, Steffen        16 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:38.46  
      36.37   40.10   41.18   40.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Field, Alex               15 EEX-NJ                          2:39.26  
      37.37   41.25   41.53   39.11                                
 26 Deluca, Paolo             16 Squids-NE                       2:39.39  
      33.97   39.72   42.15   43.55                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR                       2:39.61  
      35.02   40.00   42.15   42.44                                
 28 Evangelista, Ben          16 Rams-NE                         2:39.90  
      35.52   39.98   42.22   42.18                                
 29 Meck, Mike                15 MSC-MR                          2:40.21  
      35.37   39.77   42.20   42.87                                
 30 Mayer, Michael            15 L. I. Express-MR                2:40.42  
      36.62   40.86   41.79   41.15                                
 31 Karle, Matthew            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:40.48  
      35.61   40.57   41.96   42.34                                
 32 Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE                       2:41.41  
      35.69   39.81   42.46   43.45                                
 33 Inglis, Christopher       15 Ccsc-NE                         2:41.55  
      37.12   40.89   42.65   40.89                                
 34 Hines, Joseph             18 Yns-NE                          2:41.57  
      36.55   40.51   42.09   42.42                                
 35 Fine, Daniel              14 Peddie-NJ                       2:43.00  
      35.39   41.23   43.28   43.10                                
 36 Buisman, Kevin            22 STAR-NI                         2:43.09  
      36.93   41.59   42.49   42.08                                
 37 Dansa, Michael            17 STAR-NI                         2:43.11  
      36.72   40.77   42.93   42.69                                
 38 McManus, Sean             18 Pack-NI                         2:43.37  
      35.70   41.36   43.14   43.17                                
 39 Rutkowski, Robert         16 Clarence-NI                     2:43.74  
      38.60   41.63   42.02   41.49                                
 40 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  14 L. I. Express-MR                2:43.79  
      35.16   39.93   43.54   45.16                                
 41 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   15 Twisters-MR                     2:45.29  
      37.95   41.32   44.35   41.67                                
 42 Rong, Michael             17 SAC-NJ                          2:45.77  
      37.48   41.82   42.97   43.50                                
 43 Palumbo, Evan             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:45.91  
      37.15   41.66   43.68   43.42                                
 44 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI                         2:47.24  
      36.28   41.56   43.74   45.66                                
 45 Perez, Zachary            17 Sac-NE                          2:47.29  
      37.66   42.62   43.41   43.60                                
 46 Turk, Joe                 23 JETS-NI                         2:49.03  
      38.34   43.06   43.95   43.68                                
 47 Cahill, Edward            18 U A C  Huskies-CT               2:49.23  
      35.64   42.21   45.58   45.80                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Geissinger, Peter         18 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.11      56.18   20  
      26.39   29.79                                                
  2 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE            58.35      56.73   17  
      26.98   29.75                                                
  3 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                 57.29      56.88   16  
      26.58   30.30                                                
  4 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                57.82      57.12   15  
      26.93   30.19                                                
  5 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ              58.59      57.91   14  
      27.66   30.25                                                
  6 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE            58.50      57.98   13  
      27.25   30.73                                                
  7 Shevchenko, Nick          23 Unattached-MR          57.94      58.11   12  
      27.41   30.70                                                
 -- Winchell, Todd            19 Unattached-NI          56.95         DQ  
      25.96   30.54                                                
B - Final
  9 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE            58.83      57.79    9  
      27.15   30.64                                                
 10 Ross, mike                39 Bluefish-NE            59.11      58.31    7  
      27.17   31.14                                                
 11 Disbrow, Zach             23 ARMY                   59.73      58.37    6  
      27.75   30.62                                                
 12 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA            58.82      59.04    5  
      27.91   31.13                                                
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                59.16      59.22    4  
      27.81   31.41                                                
 14 Priest, Zach              21 Unattached-NE          58.92      59.23    3  
      27.39   31.84                                                
 15 Corrigan, Timmy           18 LBA-MR                 59.21      59.71    2  
      28.07   31.64                                                
 16 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ               59.29    1:00.30    1  
      28.39   31.91                                                
C - Final
 17 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                59.91      59.20  
      27.51   31.69                                                
 18 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ               1:00.30      59.40  
      27.86   31.54                                                
 19 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR              1:00.24      59.59  
      28.05   31.54                                                
 20 Zorsch, Cory              16 Hast-NI                59.94      59.68  
      27.59   32.09                                                
 21 Davis, Gabe               16 Sac-NE               1:00.15      59.78  
      28.18   31.60                                                
 22 Sweeney, Dan              17 Unattached-CT        1:00.18    1:00.18  
      28.07   32.11                                                
 23 Hadjipateras, Costas      17 Unattached-CT        1:00.30    1:00.20  
      28.08   32.12                                                
 24 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR            1:00.24    1:01.30  
      28.93   32.37                                                
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geissinger, Peter         18 Darien Piranhas-CT                56.11  
      26.39   29.72                                                
  2 Winchell, Todd            19 Unattached-NI                     56.95  
      26.71   30.24                                                
  3 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                            57.29  
      27.12   30.17                                                
  4 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                           57.82  
      27.27   30.55                                                
  5 Shevchenko, Nick          23 Unattached-MR                     57.94  
      27.28   30.66                                                
  6 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE                       58.35  
      27.70   30.65                                                
  7 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE                       58.50  
      27.55   30.95                                                
  8 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ                         58.59  
      27.65   30.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA                       58.82  
      28.31   30.51                                                
 10 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE                       58.83  
      28.63   30.20                                                
 11 Priest, Zach              21 Unattached-NE                     58.92  
      27.44   31.48                                                
 12 Ross, mike                39 Bluefish-NE                       59.11  
      27.12   31.99                                                
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                           59.16  
      27.86   31.30                                                
 14 Corrigan, Timmy           18 LBA-MR                            59.21  
      27.81   31.40                                                
 15 Morrison, Alex            17 Elite-NJ                          59.29  
      28.05   31.24                                                
 16 Disbrow, Zach             23 ARMY                              59.73  
      27.96   31.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ                          59.82  
      27.78   32.04                                                
 18 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                           59.91  
      28.08   31.83                                                
 19 Zorsch, Cory              16 Hast-NI                           59.94  
      27.72   32.22                                                
 20 Davis, Gabe               16 Sac-NE                          1:00.15  
      28.26   31.89                                                
 21 Sweeney, Dan              17 Unattached-CT                   1:00.18  
      28.10   32.08                                                
 22 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                         1:00.24  
      27.86   32.38                                                
 22 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR                       1:00.24  
      28.60   31.64                                                
 24 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ                          1:00.30  
      28.35   31.95                                                
 24 Hadjipateras, Costas      17 Unattached-CT                   1:00.30  
      28.39   31.91                                                
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE                       1:00.40  
      28.85   31.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                           1:00.42  
      28.43   31.99                                                
 28 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI                         1:00.51  
      28.27   32.24                                                
 29 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA                          1:00.59  
      28.58   32.01                                                
 30 Sawma, Brian              17 Wwsc-NI                         1:00.63  
      28.18   32.45                                                
 31 Murphy, Patrick           16 North Country-NE                1:00.71  
      28.23   32.48                                                
 32 King, Joshua              14 BAC-NJ                          1:00.94  
      28.81   32.13                                                
 33 Kumar, Apoorv             17 BAT-NE                          1:00.96  
      28.22   32.74                                                
 34 Miller, Chad              17 JETS-NI                         1:01.07  
      28.50   32.57                                                
 35 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                         1:01.47  
      28.53   32.94                                                
 36 Lareau, Tyler             16 Yns-NE                          1:01.69  
      28.93   32.76                                                
 37 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:01.84  
      29.05   32.79                                                
 38 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI                         1:01.89  
      28.56   33.33                                                
 39 Bouvier, Brian            17 Yns-NE                          1:02.02  
      29.25   32.77                                                
 40 Perez-Rogers, Joe         18 Ndac-MR                         1:02.03  
      28.58   33.45                                                
 41 Elias, Carson             14 Chargers-NI                     1:02.52  
      28.68   33.84                                                
 42 Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR                        1:02.54  
      28.60   33.94                                                
 43 Strand, Michael           15 Elite-NJ                        1:02.62  
      29.10   33.52                                                
 44 Charriez, Nick            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:02.67  
      29.83   32.84                                                
 45 Tin, Alex                 18 Squids-NE                       1:02.70  
      29.01   33.69                                                
 46 Coleman, Clayton          17 Atac-MA                         1:02.73  
      28.51   34.22                                                
 47 Scheemaker, Dylan         17 FAST-NI                         1:02.74  
      29.10   33.64                                                
 48 Burud, Michael            15 Ndac-MR                         1:02.75  
      29.41   33.34                                                
 49 Moessinger, Matt          17 STAR-NI                         1:02.89  
      29.16   33.73                                                
 50 Hogankamp, Taylor         17 STAR-NI                         1:03.08  
      28.99   34.09                                                
 51 Keane, Brian              17 King-NE                         1:03.56  
      29.61   33.95                                                
 51 Driver, Ben               18 BGSC-NE                         1:03.56  
      29.36   34.20                                                
 53 Karle, James              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:03.59  
      29.75   33.84                                                
 54 Sacco, Peter              16 Ccsc-NE                         1:03.76  
      28.97   34.79                                                
 55 Sweetman, Kris            16 Ciy-MR                          1:03.79  
      29.47   34.32                                                
 56 Casey, Tom                17 Mei's Typhoons-NE               1:04.19  
      29.59   34.60                                                
 57 Phillips, Andrew          18 NFS-MR                          1:04.34  
      28.75   35.59                                                
 58 McGorry, Ray              17 Sac-NE                          1:04.45  
      29.25   35.20                                                
 59 Clarke, Braden            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 1:04.50  
      30.06   34.44                                                
 60 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE                          1:05.90  
      31.10   34.80                                                
 61 McManus, Sean             18 Pack-NI                         1:07.18  
      30.00   37.18                                                
 -- Asaga, Kazu               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                     DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               2:05.37    2:03.32   20  
      28.15   31.33   31.96   31.88                                
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR              2:09.56    2:05.10   17  
      28.04   32.19   32.15   32.72                                
  3 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ            2:05.13    2:05.81   16  
      28.39   31.88   32.62   32.92                                
  4 Danner, Greg              26 FAST-NI              2:08.98    2:07.61   15  
      29.44   32.67   32.33   33.17                                
  5 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR            2:11.27    2:09.90   14  
      29.27   32.89   33.47   34.27                                
  6 Parkhurst, Shawn          16 OLSC-NI              2:11.28    2:11.66   13  
      29.24   33.24   34.26   34.92                                
  7 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE               2:12.46    2:13.11   12  
      29.26   33.67   34.92   35.26                                
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:14.82   11  
      29.16   33.64   35.94   36.08                                
B - Final
  9 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR            2:12.51    2:10.92    9  
      29.34   33.75   34.20   33.63                                
 10 Sullivan, Sean            14 LIAC-MR              2:14.38    2:13.19    7  
      29.80   33.36   34.98   35.05                                
 11 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE          2:12.96    2:13.51    6  
      30.02   33.41   35.24   34.84                                
 12 King, Joshua              14 BAC-NJ               2:13.37    2:14.18    4.5
      30.26   34.03   35.51   34.38                                
 12 Bouvier, Brian            17 Yns-NE               2:12.53    2:14.18    4.5
      30.47   32.99   34.98   35.74                                
 14 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ               2:13.53    2:15.59    3  
      30.03   34.26   35.58   35.72                                
 15 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE               2:14.44    2:16.42    2  
      30.81   33.95   35.77   35.89                                
 -- Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                2:14.33         DQ  
      29.97   33.89   35.60   34.66                                
C - Final
 17 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI              2:15.77    2:13.61  
      28.35   33.69   35.38   36.19                                
 18 Smit, Kevin               17 TVSC-MR              2:15.06    2:14.76  
      29.97   34.32   35.34   35.13                                
 19 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ               2:15.48    2:15.75  
      29.79   33.56   36.02   36.38                                
 20 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE            2:14.59    2:16.09  
      29.36   33.76   35.86   37.11                                
 21 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA               2:15.71    2:16.50  
      29.29   34.51   36.55   36.15                                
 22 Yext, Ian                 15 Atac-MA              2:16.95    2:18.86  
      30.51   34.85   36.94   36.56                                
 23 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE               2:17.02    2:19.66  
      30.26   35.11   37.35   36.94                                
 24 Vatkevich, John           15 AAC-NE               2:17.58    2:22.23  
      30.28   36.14   37.49   38.32                                
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ                       2:05.13  
      28.53   31.48   32.58   32.54                                
  2 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA                          2:05.37  
      28.04   31.73   32.47   33.13                                
  3 Danner, Greg              26 FAST-NI                         2:08.98  
      29.60   32.96   32.73   33.69                                
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                         2:09.56  
      28.72   32.69   33.40   34.75                                
  5 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR                       2:11.27  
      29.13   32.89   34.29   34.96                                
  6 Parkhurst, Shawn          16 OLSC-NI                         2:11.28  
      29.16   33.22   33.95   34.95                                
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIAC-MR                         2:12.00  
      28.92   33.20   34.70   35.18                                
  8 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE                          2:12.46  
      28.97   32.98   34.41   36.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR                       2:12.51  
      29.70   33.75   35.25   33.81                                
 10 Bouvier, Brian            17 Yns-NE                          2:12.53  
      30.15   33.45   34.09   34.84                                
 11 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE                     2:12.96  
      29.13   33.56   34.85   35.42                                
 12 King, Joshua              14 BAC-NJ                          2:13.37  
      30.21   33.83   35.54   33.79                                
 13 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                          2:13.53  
      30.46   33.64   34.74   34.69                                
 14 Catano, AL                16 IA-MR                           2:14.33  
      29.32   34.55   35.88   34.58                                
 15 Sullivan, Sean            14 LIAC-MR                         2:14.38  
      29.87   33.62   34.81   36.08                                
 16 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE                          2:14.44  
      30.68   33.65   35.37   34.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE                       2:14.59  
      29.60   33.62   35.71   35.66                                
 18 Arruda, Louis             24 Bluefish-NE                     2:14.73  
      29.86   33.07   34.96   36.84                                
 19 Smit, Kevin               17 TVSC-MR                         2:15.06  
      30.23   34.16   35.48   35.19                                
 20 DeLafuente, Chris         17 BAC-NJ                          2:15.48  
      29.28   33.61   35.43   37.16                                
 21 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA                          2:15.71  
      29.43   33.61   36.35   36.32                                
 22 Aronica, Phil             16 STAR-NI                         2:15.77  
      28.79   33.52   36.61   36.85                                
 23 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                         2:16.12  
      29.42   34.59   34.83   37.28                                
 24 Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT                       2:16.63  
      28.97   33.34   35.88   38.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yext, Ian                 15 Atac-MA                         2:16.95  
      30.16   33.80   36.97   36.02                                
 26 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE                          2:17.02  
      31.67   34.37   35.77   35.21                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vatkevich, John           15 AAC-NE                          2:17.58  
      30.23   34.22   36.01   37.12                                
 28 Matheson, Mark            38 FAST-NI                         2:17.61  
      30.27   34.60   35.53   37.21                                
 29 Davis, Gabe               16 Sac-NE                          2:17.84  
      29.92   34.49   36.88   36.55                                
 30 Parkes, Tim               17 SCHE-AD                         2:18.08  
      30.08   34.10   36.08   37.82                                
 31 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:18.43  
      30.38   34.55   36.51   36.99                                
 32 Corrigan, Timmy           18 LBA-MR                          2:18.65  
      30.03   34.19   36.45   37.98                                
 33 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI                         2:18.80  
      29.83   33.46   36.27   39.24                                
 34 Kietlinski, Matthew       15 EEX-NJ                          2:18.82  
      30.90   34.47   37.05   36.40                                
 35 Winters, Jeff             17 Rams-NE                         2:19.26  
      30.15   35.04   36.51   37.56                                
 36 Conti, Joe                17 NJW-NJ                          2:19.39  
      30.20   34.48   36.58   38.13                                
 37 Losi, Jim                 17 SHAQ-NI                         2:19.86  
      29.84   34.51   37.77   37.74                                
 38 Karle, Matthew            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:20.63  
      31.26   35.64   36.98   36.75                                
 39 Castaldo, Jon             18 Unattached-NE                   2:21.78  
      29.77   34.79   37.61   39.61                                
 40 Moessinger, Matt          17 STAR-NI                         2:21.87  
      29.91   35.06   37.99   38.91                                
 41 Chang, One June           17 FLY-MR                          2:22.27  
      30.17   34.73   37.67   39.70                                
 42 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:22.49  
      30.76   34.84   38.02   38.87                                
 43 Hutchinson, Teddy         18 Sac-NE                          2:22.89  
      29.27   34.69   37.34   41.59                                
 44 Sawma, Brian              17 Wwsc-NI                         2:26.53  
      30.36   35.94   40.06   40.17                                
 45 Miller, Chad              17 JETS-NI                         2:32.05  
      30.29   37.22   41.89   42.65                                
 -- Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                      DQ  
      29.48   34.84   38.26   39.40                                
 -- Hartmann, Spencer         20 UN-MS-MR                            DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          2:10.83    2:07.32   20  
      28.47   31.18   37.77   29.90                                
  2 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               2:11.31    2:08.67   17  
      28.37   31.95   38.53   29.82                                
  3 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE               2:09.48    2:09.44   16  
      28.47   33.76   37.87   29.34                                
  4 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA          2:09.97    2:09.91   15  
      28.64   33.13   37.65   30.49                                
  5 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ            2:13.13    2:11.25   14  
      29.07   33.28   38.89   30.01                                
  6 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ             2:14.01    2:12.97   13  
      28.48   33.02   40.55   30.92                                
  7 Danner, Greg              26 FAST-NI              2:12.22    2:13.45   12  
      28.40   34.73   38.29   32.03                                
  8 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE              2:13.13    2:14.83   11  
      29.55   35.13   38.20   31.95                                
B - Final
  9 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ            2:16.87    2:13.47    9  
      28.13   33.41   41.06   30.87                                
 10 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:14.19    7  
      28.37   35.24   40.55   30.03                                
 11 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD              2:16.73    2:14.55    6  
      30.17   34.38   39.06   30.94                                
 12 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          2:14.96    2:14.99    5  
      29.56   35.11   39.10   31.22                                
 13 Nam, Timothy              17 Badger-MR            2:15.17    2:15.80    4  
      29.04   34.61   38.99   33.16                                
 14 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA               2:15.43    2:17.02    3  
      30.03   35.83   37.99   33.17                                
 15 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA          2:16.85    2:17.45    2  
      29.63   34.84   40.54   32.44                                
 16 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE               2:15.77    2:18.73    1  
      28.93   37.44   41.65   30.71                                
C - Final
 17 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR            2:16.94    2:16.01  
      28.78   36.51   39.02   31.70                                
 18 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD             2:18.37    2:17.38  
      29.17   35.63   41.78   30.80                                
 19 Millett, Ted              16 Yns-NE               2:17.06    2:17.48  
      29.94   36.48   38.53   32.53                                
 20 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:17.52  
      29.99   35.21   42.35   29.97                                
 21 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE            2:20.15    2:18.59  
      29.07   38.09   41.79   29.64                                
 22 Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE            2:20.40    2:20.08  
      29.89   36.11   42.74   31.34                                
 23 Castaldo, Jon             18 Unattached-NE        2:19.65    2:20.18  
      30.38   35.87   42.20   31.73                                
 24 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE          2:18.42    2:25.97  
      30.36   38.53   42.56   34.52                                
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE                          2:09.48  
      27.83   33.49   38.44   29.72                                
  2 Clark, Jaffrey            27 Suburban-MA                     2:09.97  
      28.52   32.74   38.01   30.70                                
  3 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA                     2:10.83  
      29.24   32.67   37.85   31.07                                
  4 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA                          2:11.31  
      28.62   33.21   39.04   30.44                                
  5 Danner, Greg              26 FAST-NI                         2:12.22  
      28.32   35.06   37.55   31.29                                
  6 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ                       2:13.13  
      29.07   34.35   38.91   30.80                                
  6 Dignan, Emmett            16 Rams-NE                         2:13.13  
      29.29   34.62   37.59   31.63                                
  8 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                         2:13.99  
      27.66   34.97   40.45   30.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dart, Chris               17 Elite-NJ                        2:14.01  
      28.79   32.67   40.64   31.91                                
 10 Wagner, Jack              16 LIAC-MR                         2:14.52  
      28.70   34.58   41.03   30.21                                
 11 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI                     2:14.96  
      29.78   35.05   39.09   31.04                                
 12 Nam, Timothy              17 Badger-MR                       2:15.17  
      28.94   34.35   38.75   33.13                                
 13 Materniak, Eric           16 DST-MA                          2:15.43  
      29.94   35.51   38.10   31.88                                
 14 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE                          2:15.77  
      28.56   36.07   40.36   30.78                                
 15 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD                         2:16.73  
      29.67   34.91   40.07   32.08                                
 16 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA                     2:16.85  
      29.30   35.59   39.00   32.96                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ                       2:16.87  
      28.65   35.31   41.34   31.57                                
 18 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR                       2:16.94  
      28.96   36.78   39.78   31.42                                
 19 Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT                       2:17.00  
      28.97   35.01   41.39   31.63                                
 20 Millett, Ted              16 Yns-NE                          2:17.06  
      30.34   35.89   39.07   31.76                                
 21 Luchsinger, Thomas        17 TVSC-MR                         2:17.49  
      28.93   34.25   42.81   31.50                                
 22 Zelehowsky, Lucas         16 LCAT-NI                         2:18.14  
      28.31   37.46   41.31   31.06                                
 23 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD                        2:18.37  
      29.59   35.29   42.11   31.38                                
 24 Reams, Sean               18 Bluefish-NE                     2:18.42  
      29.40   35.95   41.53   31.54                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Henahan, Ricky            18 FAST-NI                         2:19.10  
      28.75   35.19   43.50   31.66                                
 26 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR                         2:19.44  
      30.21   35.14   43.15   30.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:19.50  
      29.82   37.08   40.50   32.10                                
 28 Castaldo, Jon             18 Unattached-NE                   2:19.65  
      29.53   35.44   42.27   32.41                                
 29 Wang, Charley             17 CAT-NJ                          2:19.83  
      27.84   35.60   44.31   32.08                                
 30 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE                       2:20.15  
      29.49   35.64   42.36   32.66                                
 31 Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE                       2:20.40  
      29.83   36.35   42.34   31.88                                
 32 Pulitano, Daniel          17 CAT-NJ                          2:20.72  
      29.94   36.43   41.21   33.14                                
 33 Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT                       2:20.86  
      30.63   38.35   38.66   33.22                                
 34 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD                         2:20.88  
      32.07   37.06   38.55   33.20                                
 35 Katz, Andrew              16 NY Sharks-MR                    2:21.13  
      29.66   35.90   43.28   32.29                                
 36 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ                          2:21.38  
      29.75   36.62   41.63   33.38                                
 37 Sangren, Jake             17 LCAT-NI                         2:21.77  
      30.17   36.31   41.67   33.62                                
 38 Lohrer, Jesse             15 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:21.97  
      30.67   36.47   42.17   32.66                                
 39 Sullivan, Sean            14 LIAC-MR                         2:22.30  
      29.94   36.84   43.25   32.27                                
 40 Strand, Michael           15 Elite-NJ                        2:22.32  
      29.96   37.00   42.06   33.30                                
 41 Lebovitz, Adam            16 Wahoos-CT                       2:22.37  
      31.25   35.17   43.81   32.14                                
 42 Anderson, Zach            16 NBS-MR                          2:22.91  
      29.83   37.40   42.86   32.82                                
 43 Fortin, Jorge             17 Squids-NE                       2:22.96  
      30.47   36.86   43.07   32.56                                
 44 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE                     2:23.12  
      31.91   35.40   42.50   33.31                                
 45 Alejandro, Steffen        16 Agua Swim Team-MR               2:23.14  
      33.33   36.28   41.91   31.62                                
 46 Karle, Matthew            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:23.32  
      30.79   38.63   39.99   33.91                                
 47 Schwippert, Matthew       16 STAR-NI                         2:23.48  
      29.15   35.26   46.06   33.01                                
 48 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:23.97  
      30.44   37.15   43.49   32.89                                
 49 Polhill, Drew             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:24.56  
      29.39   36.95   43.48   34.74                                
 50 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ                          2:25.55  
      29.93   37.67   44.31   33.64                                
 51 Bender, Jonathan          17 BAC-NJ                          2:25.75  
      31.67   40.86   39.89   33.33                                
 52 Driver, Ben               18 BGSC-NE                         2:25.95  
      28.85   40.98   41.47   34.65                                
 53 Bailey, Eric              18 GMA-NE                          2:26.12  
      30.16   42.03   39.13   34.80                                
 54 Gomez, Jeffrey            17 CAT-NJ                          2:26.23  
      31.87   35.50   45.38   33.48                                
 55 McManus, Sean             18 Pack-NI                         2:26.53  
      29.92   39.96   41.57   35.08                                
 56 Buisman, Kevin            22 STAR-NI                         2:28.71  
      32.75   39.77   41.62   34.57                                
 57 Brophy, Willy             15 FAST-NI                         2:29.33  
      31.25   41.29   42.03   34.76                                
 58 White, Timothy            17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    2:30.82  
      31.70   37.01   47.00   35.11                                
 59 Palumbo, Evan             17 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 2:30.89  
      32.33   43.72   41.08   33.76                                
 -- McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR                           DFS  
 -- Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT                           DFS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA               4:27.03    4:22.98   20  
      28.22   31.48   32.99   32.78   37.62   39.17   30.96   29.76
  2 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA          4:40.61    4:33.54   17  
      29.40   33.65   35.59   33.68   39.09   38.74   32.35   31.04
  3 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ            4:38.32    4:34.48   16  
      28.66   33.69   35.06   34.49   39.75   39.80   32.19   30.84
  4 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ              4:38.38    4:37.94   15  
      28.72   33.45   36.72   36.19   40.02   40.78   32.15   29.91
  5 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR            4:41.43    4:38.88   14  
      29.40   33.59   36.82   35.46   41.55   41.70   30.90   29.46
  6 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI          4:40.36    4:38.91   13  
      29.75   33.23   36.64   36.57   39.82   40.14   32.07   30.69
  7 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE               4:37.20    4:39.30   12  
      29.19   32.33   37.32   35.98   39.89   40.74   32.71   31.14
  8 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR            4:42.98    4:49.27   11  
      30.03   33.37   38.96   37.34   41.63   41.80   34.09   32.05
B - Final
  9 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ            4:46.94    4:42.17    9  
      28.89   32.56   36.85   36.18   40.33   42.76   32.70   31.90
 10 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD              4:49.75    4:43.15    7  
      30.51   35.10   36.45   36.01   40.53   40.53   32.48   31.54
 11 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ               4:48.06    4:43.37    6  
      29.31   34.07   36.54   36.53   42.27   43.13   31.60   29.92
 12 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA          4:50.43    4:46.12    5  
      29.64   35.09   38.18   38.18   39.27   39.54   34.16   32.06
 13 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE               4:48.08    4:47.42    4  
      29.41   33.26   35.79   35.57   44.13   44.44   32.96   31.86
 14 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE            4:50.12    4:48.69    3  
      29.15   34.18   38.62   37.56   42.74   42.11   33.11   31.22
 15 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR           4:50.20    4:49.62    2  
      30.17   36.12   38.21   37.50   40.12   41.32   34.27   31.91
 16 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.68    4:51.06    1  
      30.50   34.43   39.36   38.09   41.10   42.08   33.26   32.24
C - Final
 17 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ               4:52.51    4:47.60  
      30.20   34.20   37.79   35.85   41.45   41.94   33.66   32.51
 18 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA               4:53.73    4:48.19  
      29.13   33.61   38.07   36.76   42.24   42.31   34.49   31.58
 19 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR              4:51.44    4:50.41  
      31.91   35.97   38.15   36.80   43.37   42.84   31.59   29.78
 20 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE               4:50.79    4:50.57  
      30.78   35.32   39.37   38.25   41.24   41.19   32.58   31.84
 21 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR              4:53.29    4:55.21  
      31.12   34.67   38.33   36.55   45.28   44.57   33.14   31.55
 22 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE               4:50.77    4:55.38  
      31.24   35.16   37.00   36.82   43.88   44.38   33.80   33.10
 23 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ               4:51.78    4:57.74  
      30.22   36.30   39.94   38.99   43.57   43.88   32.73   32.11
 24 Millett, Ted              16 Yns-NE               4:53.19    4:59.15  
      31.72   36.09   40.86   40.04   41.04   42.24   33.87   33.29
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gemmell, Andrew           17 DST-MA                          4:27.03  
      28.83   32.08   33.86   33.62   37.63   39.31   31.14   30.56
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nick         17 MAG-NE                          4:37.20  
      29.15   32.82   36.32   36.75   39.14   39.89   32.27   30.86
  3 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie-NJ                       4:38.32  
      30.21   32.46   35.92   35.08   40.36   40.74   32.36   31.19
  4 Jaeger, Connor            16 CJAC-NJ                         4:38.38  
      28.40   33.00   36.88   36.43   39.55   40.76   32.95   30.41
  5 O'Connor, Dan             16 Chargers-NI                     4:40.36  
      30.04   33.76   36.72   36.09   39.62   40.44   32.40   31.29
  6 Clark, Ian                23 Suburban-MA                     4:40.61  
      29.78   33.57   34.25   34.46   40.65   41.72   34.00   32.18
  7 Huff, Andrew              17 Badger-MR                       4:41.43  
      29.52   33.56   37.47   35.40   41.95   41.73   31.59   30.21
  8 Jacobson, Matt            17 Badger-MR                       4:42.98  
      29.89   32.91   38.57   37.07   39.67   40.68   33.20   30.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ress, Eric                17 SoNoCo-CT                       4:43.45  
      29.97   33.43   33.98   33.86   43.41   44.80   32.40   31.60
 10 Mullins, Wesley           17 Peddie-NJ                       4:46.94  
      29.24   32.70   37.08   36.15   41.16   42.59   34.64   33.38
 11 Steel, Austin             17 SAC-NJ                          4:48.06  
      29.71   35.00   37.16   36.62   42.52   43.85   32.25   30.95
 12 Myers, Patrick            15 AAC-NE                          4:48.08  
      29.60   33.53   36.10   35.18   43.48   43.91   33.72   32.56
 13 Buckley, Shayne           15 SCHE-AD                         4:49.75  
      30.95   35.44   36.58   36.68   41.36   41.17   33.47   34.10
 14 Angjeli, Edwin            15 Squids-NE                       4:50.12  
      30.39   33.65   39.43   38.22   41.65   41.95   33.42   31.41
 15 Gianino, Alex             15 Middies-MR                      4:50.20  
      30.93   36.14   38.13   37.38   40.01   41.10   34.11   32.40
 16 Power, Robert             16 Suburban-MA                     4:50.43  
      31.11   34.81   38.28   38.51   39.56   40.82   34.97   32.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Podniesinski, Jonathan    17 Tmsuffolk-MR                    4:50.68  
      30.51   34.57   38.86   38.60   40.91   41.69   33.51   32.03
 18 OH, Jun                   14 MAG-NE                          4:50.77  
      30.92   34.67   36.44   36.44   43.29   44.17   33.41   31.43
 19 Reid, Andrew              18 Yns-NE                          4:50.79  
      30.86   34.88   39.82   38.41   41.59   41.32   32.89   31.02
 20 Derlath, Jonathan         16 LIAC-MR                         4:51.44  
      32.05   36.50   38.06   36.48   43.74   42.56   31.65   30.40
 21 Floyd, Brendan            17 BAC-NJ                          4:51.78  
      30.31   35.52   39.40   37.78   42.18   42.12   32.41   32.06
 22 Mackenzie, Sean           17 EEX-NJ                          4:52.51  
      30.14   34.10   39.01   37.20   42.52   43.74   33.35   32.45
 23 Millett, Ted              16 Yns-NE                          4:53.19  
      31.35   35.88   39.59   39.05   39.52   41.05   33.82   32.93
 24 Finnegan, Chris           17 LIAC-MR                         4:53.29  
      31.11   34.79   37.62   36.80   44.38   44.51   32.68   31.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gordon, Clifton           15 DST-MA                          4:53.73  
      29.92   34.34   39.27   38.01   42.22   43.04   34.56   32.37
 26 Rattray, Cameron          14 BAC-NJ                          4:53.75  
      30.79   35.13   38.40   38.21   42.50   42.16   33.68   32.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parkes, Tim               17 SCHE-AD                         4:54.03  
      29.86   35.27   38.24   35.79   43.39   43.43   34.44   33.61
 28 Rogers, Chris             17 Bluefish-NE                     4:54.58  
      29.61   33.54   36.32   35.58   46.60   45.26   34.33   33.34
 29 Field, Alex               15 EEX-NJ                          4:55.70  
      30.65   35.17   38.21   37.33   41.90   42.83   35.00   34.61
 30 Smith, Brendan            17 Cudas-AD                        4:56.59  
      31.05   35.66   39.32   38.18   43.19   44.80   31.94   32.45
 31 Welsh, Christian          16 Oak-CT                          4:58.95  
      31.74   35.05   39.10   39.04   43.96   44.23   32.98   32.85
 32 Hursch, Derek             16 NJW-NJ                          5:00.08  
      31.50   36.77   38.33   37.61   44.22   44.88   33.50   33.27
 33 Rappold, Tim              16 SCHE-AD                         5:00.85  
      32.81   38.28   39.12   37.96   40.64   41.48   35.87   34.69
 34 Powers, Casey             18 Bgnw Marlins-MR                 5:01.84  
      30.30   34.49   39.88   39.02   43.64   45.07   35.42   34.02
 35 Sullivan, Patrick         15 Bluefish-NE                     5:03.86  
      31.01   36.35   36.49   36.56   45.17   46.20   35.69   36.39
 36 O'Neal, Patrick           15 King-NE                         5:04.35  
      31.00   37.11   39.65   37.12   46.03   46.39   34.09   32.96
 37 McVicker, Mike            17 Badger-MR                       5:06.57  
      31.43   38.08   39.55   39.06   42.01   42.94   36.73   36.77
 38 Alejandro, Steffen        16 Agua Swim Team-MR               5:17.73  
      33.91   40.09   42.04   41.70   44.17   43.86   36.97   34.99
 39 Turk, Joe                 23 JETS-NI                         5:28.98  
      34.07   40.45   44.16   43.54   45.61   46.19   38.27   36.69
 -- Deveney, Brendan          17 Wahoos-CT                           DFS  
 -- Bender, Jonathan          17 BAC-NJ                              DFS  
 -- Hooper, William           17 Squids-NE                           DFS  
 -- Bradley, Sam              17 SoNoCo-CT                           DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:38.35   40  
     1) Ross, mike 39                   2) Reams, Sean 18                 
     3) Arruda, Louis 24                4) Rogers, Chris 17               
       25.29    24.78    24.57    23.71                                    
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             1:38.71   34  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Winchell, Todd 19              
     3) Danner, Greg 26                 4) Wood, Jim 22                   
       24.65    24.59    24.94    24.53                                    
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            1:40.50   32  
     1) Wagner, Jack 16                 2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 16              4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
       25.00    24.59    25.85    25.06                                    
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:40.53   30  
     1) Feeley, Dan 17                  2) Nam, Timothy 17                
     3) Huff, Andrew 17                 4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
       25.86    25.24    25.20    24.23                                    
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       1:41.83   28  
     1) Hogankamp, Taylor 17            2) Schwippert, Matthew 16         
     3) Erickson, Rob 18                4) Aronica, Phil 16               
       26.10    25.29    25.67    24.77                                    
  6 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          1:41.93   26  
     1) Tin, Alex 18                    2) Fortin, Jorge 17               
     3) Deluca, Paolo 16                4) Hooper, William 17             
       25.32    25.11    25.20    26.30                                    
  7 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                                     1:42.33   24  
     1) Martin, Ricky 15                2) Morrison, Alex 17              
     3) Strand, Michael 15              4) Dart, Chris 17                 
       25.67    26.25    26.26    24.15                                    
  8 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                1:42.43   22  
     1) Davis, Gabe 16                  2) Tse, Justin 15                 
     3) McGorry, Ray 17                 4) Brooks, Ryan 18                
       25.99    25.09    26.19    25.16                                    
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 1:42.49   18  
     1) Fleming, Christopher 17         2) Gomez, Jeffrey 17              
     3) Pulitano, Daniel 17             4) Wang, Charley 17               
       25.57    25.68    26.41    24.83                                    
 10 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                                        1:42.98   14  
     1) Zelehawsky, Adam 14             2) Ravas, Dan 17                  
     3) Sangren, Jake 17                4) Zelehowsky, Lucas 16           
       27.05    25.66    24.90    25.37                                    
 11 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 1:43.26   12  
     1) Losi, Jim 17                    2) Carver, Tyler 16               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 17                4) Dearing, Andy 17               
       25.83    25.76    26.22    25.45                                    
 12 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                                  1:44.14   10  
     1) Winters, Jeff 17                2) Sandoval, Tyler 17             
     3) Evangelista, Ben 16             4) Dignan, Emmett 16              
       25.26    26.84    27.16    24.88                                    
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:44.25    8  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin 13             2) Ahern, Michael 18              
     3) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14     4) Kuo, Theodore 14               
       26.72    25.49    26.63    25.41                                    
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                                       1:44.45    6  
     1) Erickson, David 16              2) Dansa, Michael 17              
     3) Moessinger, Matt 17             4) Sundquist, Jim 15              
       26.96    25.31    26.62    25.56                                    
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               1:44.53    4  
     1) DeLafuente, Chris 17            2) Toth, Chris 18                 
     3) Nolle, Paul 16                  4) Floyd, Brendan 17              
       25.55    26.01    26.79    26.18                                    
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:45.07    2  
     1) Cereste, Mark 17                2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Karle, James 17                 4) Clarke, Braden 16              
       26.91    25.49    25.88    26.79                                    
 17 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'                            1:45.25  
     1) Garman, Paul 16                 2) Wahl, Matt 17                  
     3) Ross, Taylor 16                 4) Wahl, Zack 17                  
       26.44    26.97    25.69    26.15                                    
 17 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            1:45.25  
     1) Ruotsi, Max 16                  2) Snodgrass, Randall 19          
     3) Pokornowski, Alec 15            4) Calandra, Adam 18              
       26.68    25.09    26.93    26.55                                    
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            1:45.42  
     1) Spinella, Nick 15               2) Sullivan, Sean 14              
     3) Derlath, Jonathan 16            4) Lane, Sean 17                  
       25.99    25.67    26.69    27.07                                    
 20 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     1:45.62  
     1) Anderson, Christopher 17        2) Shields, Ryan 17               
     3) Field, Alex 15                  4) Mackenzie, Sean 17             
       26.15    25.75    26.92    26.80                                    
 21 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                1:46.02  
     1) Boyd, Alex 17                   2) Hutchinson, Teddy 18           
     3) Moothart, Alex 17               4) Grant, Michael 17              
       26.78    26.16    26.16    26.92                                    
 22 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                                  1:46.25  
     1) Rois, Steven 20                 2) Maciuba, Mitchell 17           
     3) Salvatore, Danny 17             4) Weber, Adam 16                 
       26.67    26.72    25.91    26.95                                    
 23 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                1:48.23  
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) McDermott, Dylan 14            
     3) Cipolla, Christopher 16         4) Jan, Kevin 14                  
       25.99    27.42    27.51    27.31                                    
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                                DFS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  3:35.24   40  
     1) Ross, mike 39                   2) Reams, Sean 18                 
     3) Arruda, Louis 24                4) Rogers, Chris 17               
       26.27    54.29    26.37    55.48    25.60    53.14    25.43    52.33
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             3:37.79   34  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Danner, Greg 26                
     3) Wood, Jim 22                    4) Brophy, Willy 15               
       26.18    54.22    25.60    54.32    26.15    54.71    25.75    54.54
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            3:39.97   32  
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 16              2) Finnegan, Chris 17             
     3) Lane, Sean 17                   4) Wagner, Jack 16                
       26.86    55.85    26.21    55.12    26.53    55.85    25.55    53.15
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    3:40.41   30  
     1) Feeley, Dan 17                  2) Nam, Timothy 17                
     3) Huff, Andrew 17                 4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
       27.12    56.70    26.64    56.03    26.26    54.49    25.25    53.19
  5 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          3:40.66   28  
     1) Hooper, William 17              2) Fortin, Jorge 17               
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 16              4) Tin, Alex 18                   
       26.83    56.44    26.06    55.28    26.27    55.40    25.06    53.54
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       3:42.84   26  
     1) Schwippert, Matthew 16          2) Dansa, Michael 17              
     3) Hogankamp, Taylor 17            4) Aronica, Phil 16               
       26.73    56.11    26.41    55.55    26.06    55.36    26.10    55.82
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               3:43.83   24  
     1) DeLafuente, Chris 17            2) Toth, Chris 18                 
     3) Nolle, Paul 16                  4) Petersen, Sam 16               
       26.82    55.27    26.84    56.35    27.40    56.90    26.25    55.31
  8 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                                     3:43.85   22  
     1) Morrison, Alex 17               2) Dart, Chris 17                 
     3) Strand, Michael 15              4) Martin, Ricky 15               
       26.94    55.89    25.33    53.58    27.34    57.89    26.44    56.49
  9 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                3:44.02   18  
     1) Brooks, Ryan 18                 2) McGorry, Ray 17                
     3) Davis, Gabe 16                  4) Tse, Justin 15                 
       26.78    55.80    26.14    55.85    25.98    55.64    26.61    56.73
 10 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          3:44.97   14  
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 15             2) Eve, Graham 17                 
     3) Bailey, John 14                 4) Deluca, Paolo 16               
       27.15    56.35    26.99    56.39    27.64    57.18    25.76    55.05
 11 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      3:47.32   12  
     1) Cremer, Chris 16                2) Coleman, Zachary 16            
     3) Stein, Kenny 16                 4) Catano, AL 16                  
       27.47    56.52    27.56    57.59    27.49    58.11    25.75    55.10
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 3:47.96   10  
     1) Fleming, Christopher 17         2) Gomez, Jeffrey 17              
     3) Pulitano, Daniel 17             4) Wang, Charley 17               
       27.14    56.99    27.08    56.37    27.35    58.68    26.20    55.92
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:48.16    8  
     1) Burud, Michael 15               2) Strickland, Benjamin 16        
     3) Danner, Ripley 15               4) Perez-Rogers, Joe 18           
       26.89    55.81    27.64    58.56    27.73    57.72    56.07         
 14 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            3:48.72    6  
     1) Bailey, Robert 17               2) Scalise, Mark 17               
     3) Dunn, Colby 16                  4) Driver, Ben 18                 
       27.13    56.61    26.01    54.77             16.19  1:08.29  1:41.15
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            3:49.37    4  
     1) Sullivan, Sean 14               2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Spinella, Nick 15               4) Derlath, Jonathan 16           
       27.78    57.48    26.89    56.88    27.11    57.26    28.14    57.75
 16 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 3:50.09    2  
     1) Losi, Jim 17                    2) Carver, Tyler 16               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 17                4) Dearing, Andy 17               
       27.08    56.48    26.50    57.68    27.03    58.47    26.64    57.46
 17 Eastern Express-NJ  'A'                                     3:50.25  
     1) Anderson, Christopher 17        2) Shields, Ryan 17               
     3) Mackenzie, Sean 17              4) Kietlinski, Matthew 15         
       27.04    56.79    27.27    57.26    28.03    58.26    27.69    57.94
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 3:50.64  
     1) Mayer, Michael 15               2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Ahern, Michael 18              
       28.69    59.77    27.71    58.63    25.76    55.22    27.09    57.02
 19 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                                  3:50.91  
     1) Dignan, Emmett 16               2) Sandoval, Tyler 17             
     3) Evangelista, Ben 16             4) Winters, Jeff 17               
       27.09    56.60    28.46  1:00.48    28.00    59.10    26.28    54.73
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                                       3:51.99  
     1) Erickson, Rob 18                2) Sundquist, Jim 15              
     3) Moessinger, Matt 17             4) Timmel, Paul 16                
       27.37    57.30    26.47    56.87    27.87    59.73    27.18    58.09
 21 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                                   3:52.07  
     1) Keane, Brian 17                 2) O'Neal, Patrick 15             
     3) Chiasson, Hunter 16             4) Caldwell, Danny 15             
       26.74    55.84    26.93    57.19             16.31  1:11.04  1:42.73
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 3:52.15  
     1) Corrigan, Timmy 18              2) Kostelec, Nick 14              
     3) Gromling, Steven 17             4) Cabasino, Tim 16               
       27.60    57.47    27.55    58.26    27.79  1:00.49    26.75    55.93
 23 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                3:52.27  
     1) Grant, Michael 17               2) Moothart, Alex 17              
     3) Hutchinson, Teddy 18            4) Boyd, Alex 17                  
       27.68    59.55    27.91    58.21    27.24    56.77    27.23    57.74
 24 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'                            3:52.92  
     1) Wahl, Matt 17                   2) Ross, Taylor 16                
     3) Garman, Paul 16                 4) Wahl, Zack 17                  
       27.87    58.68    27.08    58.46    26.71    58.33    27.40    57.45
 25 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          3:53.83  
     1) Cereste, Mark 17                2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Clarke, Braden 16               4) Powers, Casey 18               
       28.08    58.44    26.29    56.37    28.41    59.50    28.26    59.52
 26 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                                        3:54.11  
     1) Sangren, Jake 17                2) Zelehawsky, Adam 14            
     3) Ravas, Dan 17                   4) Zelehowsky, Lucas 16           
       28.00    58.36    27.85    59.51    27.38    59.19    26.87    57.05
 27 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                                  3:54.49  
     1) Szajta, Dan 20                  2) Weber, Adam 16                 
     3) Salvatore, Danny 17             4) Rois, Steven 20                
       27.81    57.63    28.76  1:01.64    28.05    59.03    27.21    56.19
 28 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            3:56.78  
     1) Snodgrass, Randall 19           2) Ruotsi, Max 16                 
     3) Pokornowski, Alec 15            4) Calandra, Adam 18              
       26.94    57.19    27.83  1:00.39    27.15    58.39    28.64  1:00.81
 29 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                3:57.02  
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) McDermott, Dylan 14            
     3) Cipolla, Christopher 16         4) Rong, Michael 17               
       26.79    55.26    28.44    58.99             17.78    11.71  1:44.99
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  7:54.15   40  
     1) Ross, mike 39                   2) Sbordon, Joey 18               
     3) Arruda, Louis 24                4) Rogers, Chris 17               
       27.23    57.46  1:28.44  1:59.81    27.11    56.98  1:28.00  1:58.52
       27.08    57.04  1:28.18  1:58.99    26.92    57.43  1:27.86  1:56.83
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            7:55.70   34  
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 16              2) Derlath, Jonathan 16           
     3) Lane, Sean 17                   4) Wagner, Jack 16                
       27.59    57.98  1:29.16  2:00.21    27.96    58.72  1:29.68  2:00.02
       27.25    57.59  1:28.31  1:57.94    26.37    56.34  1:27.30  1:57.53
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               7:56.74   32  
     1) Toth, Chris 18                  2) DeLafuente, Chris 17           
     3) Nolle, Paul 16                  4) Petersen, Sam 16               
       28.09    58.44  1:29.19  1:59.67    26.91    57.44  1:28.45  1:59.35
       26.71    56.98  1:28.47  1:59.53    26.45    56.06  1:27.07  1:58.19
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    8:05.86   30  
     1) Huff, Andrew 17                 2) Feeley, Dan 17                 
     3) Hughes, Kevin 14                4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
       27.50    58.06  1:29.21  1:59.06    27.45    58.97  1:31.45  2:03.87
                58.82  1:32.49  2:06.35    26.22    55.92  1:26.26  1:56.58
  5 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             8:06.52   28  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Matheson, Mark 38              
     3) Wood, Jim 22                    4) Chornobil, Yuri 17             
       28.21    58.90  1:30.66  2:02.31    27.91    58.41  1:29.95  2:01.93
       26.93    57.39  1:29.16  2:00.33    27.94    59.03  1:31.30  2:01.95
  6 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          8:09.32   26  
     1) Hooper, William 17              2) Fortin, Jorge 17               
     3) Tin, Alex 18                    4) Angjeli, Edwin 15              
       27.69    57.30  1:29.15  2:02.28    27.49    58.15  1:29.65  2:01.09
       25.68    55.75  1:28.43  2:02.31    29.60  1:01.46  1:33.80  2:03.64
  7 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          8:10.10   24  
     1) Eve, Graham 17                  2) Bailey, John 14                
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 16              4) Spinazzola, Luca 15            
       27.88    58.56  1:30.78  2:02.67    28.59    59.61  1:31.48  2:02.85
       27.41    58.45  1:30.90  2:02.55    27.11    57.33  1:29.72  2:02.03
  8 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                      8:11.61   22  
     1) Catano, AL 16                   2) Coleman, Zachary 16            
     3) Stein, Kenny 16                 4) Cremer, Chris 16               
       27.77    58.37  1:30.11  2:01.84    27.59    59.21  1:31.91  2:04.91
       27.15    59.16  1:32.17  2:04.94    27.22    57.68  1:29.41  1:59.92
  9 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                8:11.72   18  
     1) Tse, Justin 15                  2) Davis, Gabe 16                 
     3) Hutchinson, Teddy 18            4) Brooks, Ryan 18                
       27.95    58.68  1:30.46  2:03.17    26.86    57.15  1:29.50  2:02.29
       26.38    57.51  1:31.15  2:05.49    26.71    57.39  1:28.73  2:00.77
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       8:12.80   14  
     1) Hogankamp, Taylor 17            2) Erickson, Rob 18               
     3) Erickson, David 16              4) Dansa, Michael 17              
       27.94    58.42  1:30.55  2:02.88    27.06    58.20  1:30.97  2:04.37
       28.27  1:00.38  1:32.72  2:03.89    27.40    58.06  1:30.41  2:01.66
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 8:14.24   12  
     1) Fleming, Christopher 17         2) Gomez, Jeffrey 17              
     3) Strande, James 18               4) Wang, Charley 17               
       28.35    59.64  1:32.03  2:04.42    27.62    58.78  1:31.74  2:02.81
       28.59  1:00.68  1:33.84  2:06.85    27.12    57.45  1:29.19  2:00.16
 12 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'                       8:15.36   10  
     1) Lareau, Tyler 16                2) Shea, Patrick 18               
     3) Bouvier, Brian 17               4) Reid, Andrew 18                
       27.98    58.69  1:31.17  2:03.07           1:00.11  1:32.44  2:04.86
       28.92  1:00.41  1:32.68  2:04.32    28.68    59.55  1:31.59  2:03.11
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            8:17.85    8  
     1) Sullivan, Sean 14               2) Finnegan, Chris 17             
     3) Spinella, Nick 15               4) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
       28.06    58.85  1:31.53  2:04.34    28.01    59.32  1:31.51  2:02.30
       27.97    58.87  1:31.01  2:03.83    28.43  1:00.21  1:33.66  2:07.38
 14 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                                     8:21.21    6  
     1) Morrison, Alex 17               2) Dart, Chris 17                 
     3) Strand, Michael 15              4) Martin, Ricky 15               
       28.25    59.07  1:30.60  2:02.79    25.86    56.96  1:30.14  2:01.42
       28.12  1:01.47  1:36.24  2:08.74    28.12  1:01.70  1:36.25  2:08.26
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               8:22.40    4  
     1) Pearson, Andrew 16              2) Floyd, Brendan 17              
     3) Rattray, Cameron 14             4) Soley, Paul 14                 
       28.75    59.91  1:32.41  2:04.50    28.73  1:00.73  1:33.24  2:05.73
       28.97  1:02.01  1:35.68  2:08.41    27.85    59.51  1:32.42  2:03.76
 16 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                8:24.44    2  
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) McDermott, Dylan 14            
     3) Rong, Michael 17                4) Cipolla, Christopher 16        
       27.76    57.95  1:29.16  1:59.15    28.65  1:01.35  1:33.68  2:06.09
       29.40  1:01.72  1:36.00  2:10.54    29.36  1:02.33  1:35.76  2:08.66
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        8:28.59  
     1) Lohrer, Jesse 15                2) White, Timothy 17              
     3) Deblasio, Matthew 14            4) Podniesinski, Jonathan 17      
       28.35    59.38  1:32.48  2:06.61    27.66    59.81  1:34.10  2:08.37
       29.23  1:02.66  1:36.58  2:09.31    27.86    58.93  1:32.08  2:04.30
 18 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          8:29.34  
     1) Cereste, Mark 17                2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Karle, James 17                 4) Powers, Casey 18               
       28.96  1:00.98  1:35.75  2:10.57    28.32  1:00.83  1:34.33  2:07.17
       28.28  1:00.48  1:33.83  2:06.77    28.54    59.99  1:32.74  2:04.83
 19 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                                   8:32.39  
     1) Keane, Brian 17                 2) Chiasson, Hunter 16            
     3) Caldwell, Danny 15              4) O'Neal, Patrick 15             
       28.11    59.61  1:33.80  2:07.53    29.64  1:02.97  1:36.99  2:10.75
       28.27  1:00.45  1:34.35  2:07.80    29.09  1:01.29  1:34.61  2:06.31
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 8:33.51  
     1) Mayer, Michael 15               2) Kuo, Theodore 14               
     3) Ahern, Michael 18               4) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
       29.82  1:02.49  1:36.24  2:08.99    29.10  1:02.57  1:37.08  2:10.19
                20.68    27.42    58.79    32.89  1:05.34  2:42.31  3:15.54
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                                       8:36.06  
     1) Moessinger, Matt 17             2) Buisman, Kevin 22              
     3) Timmel, Paul 16                 4) Sundquist, Jim 15              
       27.99  1:00.48  1:35.11  2:08.54    30.00  1:03.70  1:38.39  2:12.30
       27.59    59.52  1:33.60  2:09.42    26.82    58.35  1:31.86  2:05.80
 22 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                8:37.38  
     1) Boyd, Alex 17                   2) Moothart, Alex 17              
     3) Perez, Zachary 17               4) McGorry, Ray 17                
       29.62  1:03.56  1:38.74  2:13.37    28.48  1:00.24  1:32.80  2:06.35
       29.22  1:01.95  1:35.90  2:09.11    28.24  1:00.82  1:34.75  2:08.55
 23 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                                  8:38.52  
     1) Rois, Steven 20                 2) Beabout, Jonathan 17           
     3) Maciuba, Mitchell 17            4) Szajta, Dan 20                 
       29.18  1:00.37  1:32.01  2:03.61    29.29  1:01.67  1:36.11  2:09.89
       29.55  1:04.19  1:39.93  2:16.26    29.32  1:01.73  1:35.18  2:08.76
 24 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                                  8:54.22  
     1) Dignan, Emmett 16               2) Sandoval, Tyler 17             
     3) Evangelista, Ben 16             4) Winters, Jeff 17               
       30.09  1:04.04  1:39.21  2:12.67    31.79  1:08.01  1:46.47  2:23.67
       29.55  1:02.93  1:37.14  2:10.93    28.50  1:00.82  1:34.45  2:06.95
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             1:48.39   40  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Danner, Greg 26                
     3) Scheemaker, Dylan 17            4) Wood, Jim 22                   
       26.59    30.48    26.70    24.62                                    
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  1:51.13   34  
     1) Rogers, Chris 17                2) Reams, Sean 18                 
     3) Arruda, Louis 24                4) Ross, mike 39                  
       27.30    33.50    25.91    24.42                                    
  3 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                                     1:51.25   32  
     1) Strand, Michael 15              2) Dart, Chris 17                 
     3) Morrison, Alex 17               4) Martin, Ricky 15               
       28.52    31.03    26.51    25.19                                    
  4 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       1:52.93   30  
     1) Aronica, Phil 16                2) Dansa, Michael 17              
     3) Schwippert, Matthew 16          4) Erickson, Rob 18               
       29.15    32.64    25.72    25.42                                    
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    1:53.05   28  
     1) Nam, Timothy 17                 2) McVicker, Mike 17              
     3) Huff, Andrew 17                 4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
       29.92    31.28    27.35    24.50                                    
  6 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                                        1:53.53   26  
     1) Sangren, Jake 17                2) Zelehowsky, Lucas 16           
     3) Ravas, Dan 17                   4) Zelehawsky, Adam 14            
       28.20    31.90    27.38    26.05                                    
  7 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                                  1:53.70   24  
     1) Dignan, Emmett 16               2) Evangelista, Ben 16            
     3) Sandoval, Tyler 17              4) Winters, Jeff 17               
       29.52    31.75    27.89    24.54                                    
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            1:53.72   22  
     1) Wagner, Jack 16                 2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 16              4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
       28.66    32.47    27.54    25.05                                    
  9 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          1:54.12   18  
     1) Fortin, Jorge 17                2) Deluca, Paolo 16               
     3) Angjeli, Edwin 15               4) Tin, Alex 18                   
       29.17    31.85    28.54    24.56                                    
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                1:54.39   14  
     1) Hutchinson, Teddy 18            2) Grant, Michael 17              
     3) Davis, Gabe 16                  4) Brooks, Ryan 18                
       30.54    31.65    27.09    25.11                                    
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               1:55.46   12  
     1) Toth, Chris 18                  2) Bender, Jonathan 17            
     3) DeLafuente, Chris 17            4) Petersen, Sam 16               
       30.12    32.82    26.76    25.76                                    
 12 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                            1:55.84   10  
     1) Dunn, Colby 16                  2) Driver, Ben 18                 
     3) Bailey, Robert 17               4) Scalise, Mark 17               
       30.60    33.51    27.50    24.23                                    
 13 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'                            1:56.06    8  
     1) Rapp, Jeff 17                   2) Turk, Joe 23                   
     3) Miller, Chad 17                 4) Murphy, Kevin 19               
       30.50    33.68    27.08    24.80                                    
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          1:56.07    6  
     1) Charriez, Nick 16               2) Polhill, Drew 17               
     3) Powers, Casey 18                4) Cereste, Mark 17               
       28.99    32.04    28.98    26.06                                    
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                                       1:56.17    4  
     1) Erickson, David 16              2) Buisman, Kevin 22              
     3) Sundquist, Jim 15               4) Hogankamp, Taylor 17           
       29.61    33.29    27.85    25.42                                    
 16 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            1:57.04    2  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 15            2) Snodgrass, Randall 19          
     3) Ruotsi, Max 16                  4) Calandra, Adam 18              
       30.49    31.94    28.38    26.23                                    
 17 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 1:57.19  
     1) Dearing, Andy 17                2) Carver, Tyler 16               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 17                4) Losi, Jim 17                   
       31.17    33.47    27.80    24.75                                    
 18 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                1:57.36  
     1) McGorry, Ray 17                 2) Boyd, Alex 17                  
     3) Moothart, Alex 17               4) Tse, Justin 15                 
       30.13    32.53    28.87    25.83                                    
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 1:57.92  
     1) Kostelec, Nick 14               2) Gromling, Steven 17            
     3) Corrigan, Timmy 18              4) Cabasino, Tim 16               
       31.91    34.16    27.35    24.50                                    
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        1:58.04  
     1) Deblasio, Matthew 14            2) Lohrer, Jesse 15               
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan 17       4) White, Timothy 17              
       30.84    33.37    27.56    26.27                                    
 21 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               1:58.22  
     1) Rowe, Mike 17                   2) Rappold, Tim 16                
     3) Parkes, Tim 17                  4) Buckley, Shayne 15             
       29.62    33.16    28.76    26.68                                    
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            1:58.31  
     1) Spinella, Nick 15               2) Derlath, Jonathan 16           
     3) Sullivan, Sean 14               4) Lane, Sean 17                  
       29.63    34.51    28.57    25.60                                    
 23 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               1:58.80  
     1) Nolle, Paul 16                  2) Soley, Paul 14                 
     3) King, Joshua 14                 4) Floyd, Brendan 17              
       30.14    35.09    27.33    26.24                                    
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 1:58.84  
     1) Ahern, Michael 18               2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Mayer, Michael 15              
       30.30    33.17    47.69     7.68                                    
 25 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          1:58.87  
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 15             2) Hooper, William 17             
     3) Thomas, Jeffrey 16              4) Bailey, John 14                
       30.83    33.41    27.82    26.81                                    
 26 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                1:58.97  
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) Cipolla, Christopher 16        
     3) Jan, Kevin 14                   4) McDermott, Dylan 14            
       29.63    33.53    28.29    27.52                                    
 27 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                                  1:59.27  
     1) Case, Andrew 15                 2) Rutkowski, Robert 16           
     3) Tou, Adam 19                    4) Salvatore, Danny 17            
       31.28    33.31    28.52    26.16                                    
 28 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          1:59.83  
     1) Clarke, Braden 16               2) Palumbo, Evan 17               
     3) Karle, Matthew 14               4) Karle, James 17                
       30.63    33.84    29.51    25.85                                    
 29 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             2:00.15  
     1) Boardman, Merritt 16            2) Grey, Taylor 16                
     3) Bailey, Eric 18                 4) Grey, Evan 13                  
       31.20    31.38    28.35    29.22                                    
 30 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                                   2:01.88  
     1) Chiasson, Hunter 16             2) Caldwell, Danny 15             
     3) Keane, Brian 17                 4) O'Neal, Patrick 15             
       32.19    34.63    28.79    26.27                                    
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey 17               2) Pulitano, Daniel 17            
     3) Wang, Charley 17                4) Fleming, Christopher 17        
       28.45    33.51    26.09    25.87                                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'                             3:58.81   40  
     1) Henahan, Ricky 18               2) Danner, Greg 26                
     3) Winchell, Todd 19               4) Wood, Jim 22                   
       28.12    58.32    32.02  1:08.16    25.87    57.51    26.42    54.82
  2 Bluefish Swim Club-NE  'A'                                  4:03.32   34  
     1) Rogers, Chris 17                2) Sullivan, Patrick 15           
     3) Reams, Sean 18                  4) Arruda, Louis 24               
       28.89    59.24    33.36  1:13.28    26.37    57.15    25.30    53.65
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                                    4:09.03   32  
     1) Nam, Timothy 17                 2) McVicker, Mike 17              
     3) Huff, Andrew 17                 4) Feeley, Ryan 16                
       31.40  1:05.07    32.17  1:10.12    27.97  1:00.49    25.43    53.35
  4 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                                 4:09.13   30  
     1) Gomez, Jeffrey 17               2) Pulitano, Daniel 17            
     3) Wang, Charley 17                4) Fleming, Christopher 17        
       30.09  1:00.86    34.46  1:15.03    26.40    57.20    26.48    56.04
  5 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                                     4:09.70   28  
     1) Strand, Michael 15              2) Dart, Chris 17                 
     3) Morrison, Alex 17               4) Martin, Ricky 15               
       30.69  1:03.78    32.88  1:09.89    28.22    59.58    26.64    56.45
  6 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks-NE  'A'                       4:09.85   26  
     1) Lareau, Tyler 16                2) Millett, Ted 16                
     3) Bouvier, Brian 17               4) Reid, Andrew 18                
       30.78  1:03.81    32.75  1:08.84    29.42  1:01.72    26.61    55.48
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            4:10.36   24  
     1) Wagner, Jack 16                 2) Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar 17      
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 16              4) Finnegan, Chris 17             
       29.78  1:00.96    33.89  1:13.83    27.98  1:00.85    26.06    54.72
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                               4:10.64   22  
     1) Toth, Chris 18                  2) Bender, Jonathan 17            
     3) DeLafuente, Chris 17            4) Petersen, Sam 16               
       31.22  1:03.30    34.60  1:12.66    27.32    59.35    26.07    55.33
  9 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'A'                          4:11.75   18  
     1) Fortin, Jorge 17                2) Deluca, Paolo 16               
     3) Angjeli, Edwin 15               4) Tin, Alex 18                   
       30.47  1:03.70    32.69  1:11.76    29.14  1:02.52    25.20    53.77
 10 Rams Swimming Club-NE  'A'                                  4:11.80   14  
     1) Dignan, Emmett 16               2) Evangelista, Ben 16            
     3) Sandoval, Tyler 17              4) Winters, Jeff 17               
       30.69  1:02.66    33.26  1:11.37    29.00  1:02.86    26.07    54.91
 11 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'                               4:12.57   12  
     1) Rowe, Mike 17                   2) Rappold, Tim 16                
     3) Parkes, Tim 17                  4) Buckley, Shayne 15             
       30.97  1:02.55    33.21  1:11.13    28.41  1:02.29    26.32    56.60
 12 Lansing Cats-NI  'A'                                        4:13.35   10  
     1) Sangren, Jake 17                2) Zelehowsky, Lucas 16           
     3) Ravas, Dan 17                   4) Zelehawsky, Adam 14            
       29.31  1:00.98    32.77  1:11.85    27.89  1:02.41    27.00    58.11
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                                       4:14.27    8  
     1) Schwippert, Matthew 16          2) Dansa, Michael 17              
     3) Aronica, Phil 16                4) Hogankamp, Taylor 17           
       30.23  1:02.48    33.64  1:13.14    28.42  1:02.17    26.67    56.48
 14 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                                4:14.60    6  
     1) Steel, Austin 17                2) Cipolla, Christopher 16        
     3) Jan, Kevin 14                   4) McDermott, Dylan 14            
       30.20  1:02.42           1:10.62           1:03.10    58.46         
 15 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:15.77    4  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe 18            2) Burud, Michael 15              
     3) Danner, Ripley 15               4) Strickland, Benjamin 16        
       30.19  1:02.67    33.65  1:11.72    29.58  1:02.77    27.55    58.61
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                          4:16.07    2  
     1) Charriez, Nick 16               2) Karle, Matthew 14              
     3) Polhill, Drew 17                4) Cereste, Mark 17               
       31.04  1:04.06    33.75  1:13.23    28.39  1:00.88    27.18    57.90
 17 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                                4:16.78  
     1) Hutchinson, Teddy 18            2) Grant, Michael 17              
     3) Davis, Gabe 16                  4) Brooks, Ryan 18                
       31.27  1:05.68    32.22  1:13.62    28.03  1:01.47    26.68    56.01
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                                 4:19.66  
     1) Ahern, Michael 18               2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 14    
     3) Kuo, Theodore 14                4) Mayer, Michael 15              
       30.90  1:03.95    34.07  1:13.20    29.19  1:04.44    27.06    58.07
 19 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                                4:20.66  
     1) McGorry, Ray 17                 2) Boyd, Alex 17                  
     3) Moothart, Alex 17               4) Tse, Justin 15                 
       31.39  1:05.66             21.96  1:22.70  1:56.49    26.42    56.55
 20 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                               4:21.42  
     1) Nolle, Paul 16                  2) Soley, Paul 14                 
     3) King, Joshua 14                 4) Floyd, Brendan 17              
       31.22  1:04.07    36.67  1:17.16    28.49  1:02.19    27.86    58.00
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                                       4:21.53  
     1) Erickson, David 16              2) Buisman, Kevin 22              
     3) Moessinger, Matt 17             4) Erickson, Rob 18               
       31.81  1:04.92    36.11  1:16.42    29.01  1:02.56    26.85    57.63
 22 Bay and Ocean State Squids-NE  'B'                          4:21.92  
     1) Spinazzola, Luca 15             2) Hooper, William 17             
     3) Bailey, John 14                 4) Eve, Graham 17                 
       32.15  1:06.16    33.76  1:12.41    30.87  1:06.69    27.42    56.66
 23 Green Mountain Aquatics-NE  'A'                             4:22.91  
     1) Boardman, Merritt 16            2) Grey, Taylor 16                
     3) Bailey, Eric 18                 4) Grey, Evan 13                  
       32.61  1:06.57    31.88  1:08.50    30.15  1:04.58    30.18  1:03.26
 24 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                          4:24.07  
     1) Clarke, Braden 16               2) Palumbo, Evan 17               
     3) Powers, Casey 18                4) Karle, James 17                
       33.94  1:09.14    34.27  1:14.42    29.60  1:04.34    26.34    56.17
 25 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                                 4:24.30  
     1) Dearing, Andy 17                2) Carver, Tyler 16               
     3) Aquino, Vinny 17                4) Losi, Jim 17                   
       32.52  1:09.04    34.93  1:15.82    29.22  1:03.34    26.93    56.10
 26 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                            4:25.50  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 15            2) Snodgrass, Randall 19          
     3) Ruotsi, Max 16                  4) Calandra, Adam 18              
       31.96  1:05.74    32.91  1:14.48    29.11  1:05.04    27.78  1:00.24
 27 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                                   4:26.72  
     1) Chiasson, Hunter 16             2) Caldwell, Danny 15             
     3) Keane, Brian 17                 4) O'Neal, Patrick 15             
       33.04  1:07.25    35.96  1:17.06    30.03  1:04.78    27.51    57.63
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 4:28.54  
     1) Kostelec, Nick 14               2) Gromling, Steven 17            
     3) Corrigan, Timmy 18              4) Cabasino, Tim 16               
       34.28  1:11.06    35.26  1:18.08    29.28  1:02.23    27.00    57.17
 29 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                        4:28.95  
     1) Deblasio, Matthew 14            2) Lohrer, Jesse 15               
     3) Podniesinski, Jonathan 17       4) White, Timothy 17              
       34.63  1:11.22    35.82  1:16.17    28.35  1:00.58    28.86  1:00.98
 30 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                                  4:29.90  
     1) Case, Andrew 15                 2) Rutkowski, Robert 16           
     3) Tou, Adam 19                    4) Szajta, Dan 20                 
       33.97  1:09.86    35.60  1:15.14    31.13  1:07.86    26.66    57.04
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Spinella, Nick 15               2) Derlath, Jonathan 16           
     3) Sullivan, Sean 14               4) Lane, Sean 17                  
       30.58  1:03.62    36.22  1:17.05    28.61  1:01.81    28.10    58.81
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                                DFS