Licensed to Long Island Aquatic Club            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/19/2008
            THE 2008 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES - 3/6/2008 to 3/9/2008            
                      Hosted by Long Island Aquatic Club                       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE          637  
                2 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          471  
                3 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          363  
                4 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE         254  
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         213  
                6 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ          203  
                7 Magnus Aquatic Group               MAG-NE          190  
                7 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          190  
                9 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         142  
               10 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         140  
               11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         103  
               12 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           98  
               13 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA           89  
               14 Eastern Express                    EEX-NJ           84  
               15 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu     GAAC-MA          69  
               16 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club       CDOG-CT          63  
               17 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          50  
               18 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club       GMSC-NE          45  
               19 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ          38  
               20 New Jersey Wave                    NJW-NJ           32  
               21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI          28  
               22 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE           24  
               22 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           24  
               24 Wilton YMCA Wahoos                 WYW-CT           22  
               25 Islip Aquatics                     IA-MR            10  
               26 Charter Oak                        OAK-CT            6  
               27 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR            5  
               28 Bernal's Gator Swim Club           BGSC-NE           3  
               28 Blue Arrow Swim Club               BASC-MR           3  
               28 Schenectady Swim Club              SCHE-AD           3  
               28 Mei's Typhoons Swim Club           MTSC-NE           3  
               32 Central CT Aquatic Team            CCAT-CT           2  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE          372.5
                2 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          367  
                3 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         286  
                4 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         266  
                5 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          193.5
                6 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ          177  
                7 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE         172  
                8 Suburban Swim Center               SSC-MA          167  
                9 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          131  
               10 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         116  
               11 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA          114.5
               12 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          113  
               13 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          95.5
               14 Magnus Aquatic Group               MAG-NE           80  
               14 Rams Swimming Club                 RAMS-NE          80  
               16 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE           72  
               17 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          60  
               18 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks      YNS-NE           59.5
               19 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ          59  
               20 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          57  
               21 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          50  
               22 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           46  
               22 Schenectady Swim Club              SCHE-AD          46  
               24 Atlantis Aquatic Club              ATAC-MA          45  
               25 North Country Aquatic Club         NCAC-NE          42  
               26 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ           39  
               27 Islip Aquatics                     IA-MR            34  
               28 Bernal's Gator Swim Club           BGSC-NE          32  
               29 Adirondack Aquatic Club            AAC-NE           27  
               30 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          22  
               31 Eastern Express                    EEX-NJ           21  
               32 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          19.5
               33 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          14  
               34 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          13  
               34 Oswego Laker Swim Club             OLSC-NI          13  
               36 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          11  
               37 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          10  
               38 Long Island Express                LIE-MR            8  
               39 West Point Swimming                ARMY              6  
               39 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR           6  
               41 Ravena Swim Club Inc.              RAVE-AD           4  
               42 Pine Bush Aquatic                  PBAC-MR           3  
               43 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI           2  
               43 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            2  
               45 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             1  
               45 Clinton Cuda Swim Club             CLIN-AD           1  
               45 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bluefish Swim Club                 ABF-NE         1009.5
                2 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          838  
                3 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          556.5
                4 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         428  
                5 Bay and Ocean State Squids         BOSS-NE         426  
                6 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          321  
                7 Magnus Aquatic Group               MAG-NE          270  
                8 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         266  
                9 Scarlet Aquatic Club               SAC-NJ          242  
               10 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         235.5
               11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         213  
               12 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          211  
               13 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA          203.5
               14 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ          177  
               15 Suburban Swim Center               SSC-MA          167  
               16 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         116  
               17 Eastern Express                    EEX-NJ          105  
               18 LaGuardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR         103  
               19 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE           96  
               20 Rams Swimming Club                 RAMS-NE          80  
               21 Green Mountain Aquatics            GMA-NE           70  
               22 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu     GAAC-MA          69  
               23 Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club       CDOG-CT          63  
               24 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          60  
               24 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          60  
               26 YMCA of the Northshore Sharks      YNS-NE           59.5
               27 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ          59  
               28 Lansing Cats                       LCAT-NI          57  
               29 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          50  
               30 Schenectady Swim Club              SCHE-AD          49  
               31 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club       GMSC-NE          45  
               31 Atlantis Aquatic Club              ATAC-MA          45  
               33 Islip Aquatics                     IA-MR            44  
               34 North Country Aquatic Club         NCAC-NE          42  
               35 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ          38  
               36 Bernal's Gator Swim Club           BGSC-NE          35  
               37 New Jersey Wave                    NJW-NJ           32  
               38 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI          30  
               39 Adirondack Aquatic Club            AAC-NE           27  
               40 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          22  
               40 Wilton YMCA Wahoos                 WYW-CT           22  
               42 New York City Aquatic Club         NYCC-MR          19.5
               43 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          14  
               44 Oswego Laker Swim Club             OLSC-NI          13  
               44 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR          13  
               46 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          11  
               47 Long Island Express                LIE-MR            8  
               48 Charter Oak                        OAK-CT            6  
               48 Middies Swimming                   YMID-MR           6  
               48 West Point Swimming                ARMY              6  
               51 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR            5  
               52 Ravena Swim Club Inc.              RAVE-AD           4  
               53 Blue Arrow Swim Club               BASC-MR           3  
               53 Mei's Typhoons Swim Club           MTSC-NE           3  
               53 Pine Bush Aquatic                  PBAC-MR           3  
               56 Central CT Aquatic Team            CCAT-CT           2  
               56 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            2  
               58 Clinton Cuda Swim Club             CLIN-AD           1  
               58 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD           1  
               58 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             1